BEST FORM AGAINST WORST FORM BASE ON LAST 6 GAMES
| LLLLWW | Gillingham | 13:00 | Charlton | LWWWWW |
| DDWWWW | Nizhny Novgorod | 13:00 | Dinamo Bryansk | DLLLLD |
DRAW IN LAST GAMES
| WDLDLD | Consadole Sapporo | 05:00 | Shimizu S-pulse | DDDDLD |
| WDLDLD | Consadole Sapporo | 12:00 | Yokohama Fc | DDLDDD |
| DDDLDD | Yokohama Fc | 07:00 | Vissel Kobe | LDLDDW |
| | Zweigen Kanazawa | 07:00 | Albirex Niigata | |
| | Zweigen Kanazawa | 05:00 | Albirex Niigata | |
| DWDDLD | Matsumoto Yamaga | 06:00 | Fagiano Okayama | |
| WDLDLD | Consadole Sapporo | 07:00 | Shimizu S-pulse | DDDDLD |
| DLDDWD | Pordenone | 13:00 | Monza | WWDLDD |
| WLDDDW | Oita Trinita | 12:00 | Vegalta Sendai | DDLDLD |
| WDDDLD | Tochigi Sc | 09:00 | Mito Hollyhock | |
| DWWLDD | Cerezo Osaka | 07:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | DWDDWD |
| WWDDLW | Urawa Red Diamonds | 12:00 | Shimizu S-pulse | DDDDLD |
HALF TIME DRAW IN LAST GAMES
| DDDDWD | Gamba Osaka | 10:00 | Shonan Bellmare | DDDWDD |
| DDDDDD | Ljungskile Sk | 14:00 | Jonkopings Sodra | DDWDWD |
| DDWDDD | Fc Thun | 17:15 | Fc Wil 1900 | DDDLDL |
| DDWDDD | Orlando Pirates | 16:00 | Supersport United | DLWDDD |
| DDLDDL | Dalkurd Ff | 14:00 | Trelleborgs Ff | DLDDDD |
| DWDDDD | Middlesbrough | 15:00 | Norwich | DDWLDD |
BEST FOR OVER 2.5
| OOOUOO | Spezia | 17:00 | Atalanta | UOOOOO |
| OOOOOO | Akron Togliatti | 11:00 | Torpedo Moscow | UOOOOU |
BEST FOR OVER 3.5
| OUOOOU | Scr Altach | 16:00 | Wolfsberger Ac | OOOOUO |
| UOOUOU | Shakhtar Donetsk | 15:00 | Fc Oleksandriya | UOUOOO |
| OUUUOO | Sc Paderborn 07 | 12:00 | Fc St. Pauli | UOOOUO |
BEST FOR OVER 1.5 HALF TIME
| UOOUUO | Kongsvinger | 14:30 | Stjordals Blink | OUOOOO |
| UOOUOU | Juventus | 19:45 | Cagliari | UOUOOO |
| OOOUUU | Flamengo | 22:00 | Coritiba | OUUOOO |
| UUUUOU | Hibernian | 15:00 | Celtic | OOUUUU |
| OOUUOO | Doncaster | 15:00 | Sunderland | OUOUOO |
| OOOUOU | Gif Sundsvall | 14:00 | Halmstad | OUUUOO |
| OUUOUO | Gais | 14:00 | Osters If | OUOOUU |
| OOOOOO | Swindon Town | 15:00 | Bristol Rovers | OOUOUU |
BEST FOR UNDER 2.5
| UUUUUU | Tochigi Sc | 09:00 | Mito Hollyhock | |
| UUUUUU | Ventforet Kofu | 07:00 | Jubilo Iwata | UUUOUU |
| UUUUUU | Ventforet Kofu | 05:00 | Jubilo Iwata | UUUOUU |
| UUUUUO | Gillingham | 13:00 | Charlton | UOUUUU |
| UUOUUU | Consadole Sapporo | 12:00 | Yokohama Fc | UUOUUU |
| UUUOOU | Bristol City | 15:00 | Derby | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Middlesbrough | 15:00 | Norwich | UUOUOU |
| UUUOUU | Yokohama Fc | 07:00 | Vissel Kobe | UUUUUO |
| | Zweigen Kanazawa | 05:00 | Albirex Niigata | |
| UUOUUU | Consadole Sapporo | 07:00 | Shimizu S-pulse | UUUUOU |
| UUOUUU | Consadole Sapporo | 05:00 | Shimizu S-pulse | UUUUOU |
| | Zweigen Kanazawa | 07:00 | Albirex Niigata | |
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5
| UUOUOU | Sagan Tosu | 12:00 | Nagoya Grampus | UOUOUO |
| UUOUOU | Stellenbosch Fc | 13:30 | Chippa United | OUOUUO |
| UUUOUO | Amiens | 18:00 | Clermont Foot 63 | OOUUOU |
| UOUUOU | Bsc Young Boys | 19:30 | Fc Basel 1893 | UOOOUO |
| OOUOOU | Urawa Red Diamonds | 12:00 | Shimizu S-pulse | UUUUOU |
| UOOOUU | Gamba Osaka | 10:00 | Shonan Bellmare | UUUOUO |
| UOOUOU | Omiya Ardija | 05:00 | Machida Zelvia | |
| UOOUOU | Omiya Ardija | 07:00 | Machida Zelvia | |
| UUUUOU | Avispa Fukuoka | 07:00 | Montedio Yamagata | |
| OUOUOU | Nagoya Grampus | 08:00 | Shonan Bellmare | UUUOUO |
| UUUUOU | Avispa Fukuoka | 05:00 | Montedio Yamagata | |
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5 HALF TIME
| OUUUUU | Golden Arrows | 13:30 | Kaizer Chiefs | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Fc Thun | 17:15 | Fc Wil 1900 | UUUOUU |
| UUUUUU | Fc Chayka | 12:00 | Tekstilshtik Ivanovo | UUUOUU |
| UUUUUU | Fc Tokyo | 12:00 | Kashima Antlers | UOUUUU |
| UUUOUU | Krasnodar | 11:00 | Tambov | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Kawasaki Frontale | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | OUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Vegalta Sendai | 06:00 | Kashima Antlers | UOUUUU |
BEST BOTH TO SCORE
| YYNYYN | Flamengo | 22:00 | Coritiba | YYNYYY |
| YNYYYN | Hvidovre | 12:00 | Vendsyssel Ff | YNYYNY |
BEST NOT BOTH TO SCORE
| NNNNNY | Gillingham | 13:00 | Charlton | NYNNNN |
| NNYNNN | Sagan Tosu | 12:00 | Nagoya Grampus | NNNNNY |
| NNNNNN | Tochigi Sc | 09:00 | Mito Hollyhock | |
| NNYNNN | Consadole Sapporo | 07:00 | Shimizu S-pulse | NNNNYN |
| NNYNNN | Consadole Sapporo | 05:00 | Shimizu S-pulse | NNNNYN |
BEST BOTH TO SCORE HALF TIME
| NYYNYN | Juventus | 19:45 | Cagliari | NYNYYY |
| YYNNYY | Doncaster | 15:00 | Sunderland | YNYNYY |
| NYYNNY | Kongsvinger | 14:30 | Stjordals Blink | NNYYYN |
| NYYYYY | Rochdale | 15:00 | Afc Wimbledon | YYNNNN |
Category: Stat Strikes
Written by: BTFStats
Date: 05:12 21 Nov, 2020