31st October STAT STRIKES BASED ON LAST 6 GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST FORM AGAINST WORST FORM BASE ON LAST 6 GAMES
- WWWWWW
Red Bull Salzburg 16:00 Wsg Swarovski Tirol DLLDLL - WWWLWW
Ajax 19:00 Fortuna Sittard WLDLDL - WLLLLL
Tsv 1860 Rosenheim 13:00 Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen WLDDWD - WWWWLD
Celtic 15:00 St Mirren DWLLLL - LLDLLL
Oeste 19:30 Sampaio Correa WLDWWW
DRAW IN LAST GAMES
- DWDDDD
Mito Hollyhock 12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi DLDLDD - LDDDDD
Omiya Ardija 12:00 Montedio Yamagata WDDDWD - DDDLDL
Qpr 15:00 Cardiff DDDWDL - LDWDDL
Jubilo Iwata 12:00 Albirex Niigata DDDLDD - DLDDDL
Jaguares 20:30 Envigado DLLDDL - LDLDDL
Mansfield 15:00 Walsall LDDDWD
HALF TIME DRAW IN LAST GAMES
- DDDDDW
Thespakusatsu Gunma 12:00 Ehime Fc DDDLDD - DDDDDD
Academica Clinceni 10:30 Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe DWDLLD
BEST FOR OVER 2.5
- OOOOOU
Oygarden 17:00 Stjordals Blink OOOOOO - OOOOOO
Hobro 14:00 Fremad Amager OOOOOO - OOOOOO
Fc Schaffhausen 18:00 Sc Kriens OOUUOO - UOOOOO
Hamilton Academical 15:00 Aberdeen OOUOOU - OUOOOU
Sjk Akatemia 15:00 Mypa OOOOOO - OUOOOU
Sjk Akatemia 14:00 Mypa OOOOOO - OOOOOO
Sc Verl 13:00 Fsv Zwickau OOUOUO
BEST FOR OVER 1.5 HALF TIME
- OOOOOO
Henan Jianye 07:00 Tianjin Tianhai OOUOOO - OOOUOU
Inter 17:00 Parma OOOUOU - OUOOOO
Liverpool 17:30 West Ham UOOUOU - UUUUUU
Servette Fc 18:00 Fc Zurich OOOOOO - OOOUOU
Chongqing Lifan 07:00 Beijing Guoan OUOOUO - OUOOOU
Gif Sundsvall 16:30 Orgryte OOOUUU - UOUUOO
Ajax 19:00 Fortuna Sittard OOOUOO - OOUUUU
Corinthians 22:00 Internacional UOOOOO - OUOOOO
Fv Illertissen 13:00 Spvgg Greuther Furth Ii UOUUOU - OOUUUU
Ktp 14:00 Ac Kajaani UOOOOO - OOUOUU
Ham-kam 17:00 Asane OUOOOU - OOUUUU
Ktp 15:00 Ac Kajaani UOOOOO - OUUOUO
Rennes 16:00 Stade Brestois 29 OOUOOU
BEST FOR UNDER 2.5
- UUUUUO
Qpr 15:00 Cardiff UUUUUO - UUUUOU
Dumbarton 15:00 Airdrieonians OUUUUU - UUUOUU
Ajaccio 18:00 Estac Troyes UUUUOU - UUUUUU
Valenciennes 18:00 Clermont Foot 63 UOUUOU - UOUUUU
Middlesbrough 15:00 Nottingham Forest UUUUOU - UOUUUU
Bournemouth 15:00 Derby UUUUUO - OUUUUU
Omiya Ardija 12:00 Montedio Yamagata OUUUUU - UUUUOU
V-varen Nagasaki 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka UUUOUU - OUUUUU
Jubilo Iwata 12:00 Albirex Niigata UUUOUU - UUUUUU
Thespakusatsu Gunma 12:00 Ehime Fc UOUOUU
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5
- UOOUOU
Mito Hollyhock 12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi UOUOUU - UUUUOU
Stevenage 15:00 Grimsby UOOOOU - OOOUUU
Chambly Oise 18:00 Dunkerque UOUUOU - UUUOUO
Shonan Bellmare 12:00 Shimizu S-pulse UOUOUO - UUUOUO
Vegalta Sendai 12:00 Fc Tokyo OOUOUU - UUUOUO
Shonan Bellmare 06:00 Yokohama Fc UUUOOO - UUOUOO
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 07:00 Wuhan Zall UOUUUO - UUUOUO
Shonan Bellmare 07:00 Yokohama Fc UUUOOO - UOUUUO
Cruzeiro 00:30 Parana OOUOUU
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5 HALF TIME
- UUUUUU
Kawasaki Frontale 07:00 Fc Tokyo UUUUUU - UUUUUU
Kawasaki Frontale 09:00 Fc Tokyo UUUUUU - UUUUUU
Forfar Athletic 15:00 Montrose OUOOOU - UUOUUU
Accrington St 15:00 Plymouth UUUUUU - UUUUUO
Paris Fc 14:00 Caen UUUUUU - UOUUUU
Preston 15:00 Birmingham UUUUUU
BEST BOTH TO SCORE
- YYNYYY
Oygarden 17:00 Stjordals Blink YYYYYY - YYYYNN
Botafogo 20:00 Ceara NYYYNY - NYYYYN
Kfum Oslo 17:00 Grorud YYYYYY - YYNYYY
Hobro 14:00 Fremad Amager NYYNYY - YYYNYY
Eif 14:00 Ac Oulu YYYYNY - NYYYYY
Sc Verl 13:00 Fsv Zwickau YYNYYY
BEST NOT BOTH TO SCORE
- NNNNYN
Dumbarton 15:00 Airdrieonians YNNNNN - NNNNNN
Thespakusatsu Gunma 12:00 Ehime Fc NYNYNN - NNYNNN
Kashima Antlers 12:00 Yokohama Fc NNNYNN - NNYNNN
Kashima Antlers 08:00 Nagoya Grampus NYNNNN
BEST BOTH TO SCORE HALF TIME
- NYNYNN
Millonarios 23:00 Atletico Nacional NNYYYY - YYYNYN
Inter 17:00 Parma NYYNNN