20th October STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Cambuur | 18 | 12 W - 3 D - 3 L | 17:45 Nac Breda - Cambuur |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Deportivo Cali | 14 | 5 W - 9 D - 0 L | 02:00 Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Csa | 8 | 6 W - 1 D - 1 L | 23:15 Csa - Botafogo Sp |
Deportivo Cali | 7 | 4 W - 3 D - 0 L | 02:00 Deportivo Cali - Santa Fe |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Barrow | 6 | 1 W - 4 D - 1 L | 19:00 Barrow - Bolton |
Cambridge United | 43 | 10 W - 28 D - 5 L | 19:00 Cambridge United - Port Vale |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Kolding If | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 18:00 Kolding If - Hobro |
Sjk Akatemia | 45 | 32 O - 13 U | 16:30 Sjk Akatemia - Ff Jaro |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Musa | 46 | 24 O - 22 U | 16:30 Musa - Vps |
Top Oss | 35 | 18 O - 17 U | 20:00 Top Oss - Den Bosch |
Northampton | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 19:45 Northampton - Swindon Town |
Kolding If | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 18:00 Kolding If - Hobro |
Nac Breda | 36 | 18 O - 18 U | 17:45 Nac Breda - Cambuur |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Esbjerg | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 18:00 Esbjerg - Hvidovre |
Csa | 15 | 9 O - 6 U | 23:15 Csa - Botafogo Sp |
Nac Breda | 36 | 20 O - 16 U | 17:45 Nac Breda - Cambuur |
Kolding If | 40 | 22 O - 18 U | 18:00 Kolding If - Hobro |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Barrow | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 19:00 Barrow - Bolton |
Venezia | 40 | 10 O - 30 U | 20:00 Venezia - Pescara |
Frosinone | 41 | 11 O - 30 U | 20:00 Frosinone - Virtus Entella |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Tranmere | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 19:45 Tranmere - Leyton Orient |
Grimsby | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 19:45 Grimsby - Harrogate Town |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Kolding If | 6 | 6 Y - 0 N | 18:00 Kolding If - Hobro |
Top Oss | 35 | 25 Y - 10 N | 20:00 Top Oss - Den Bosch |
Esbjerg | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 18:00 Esbjerg - Hvidovre |
Jong Psv | 35 | 25 Y - 10 N | 17:45 Jong Psv - Nec Nijmegen |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Tranmere | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 19:45 Tranmere - Leyton Orient |
Hull City | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 19:00 Hull City - Afc Wimbledon |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Northampton | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 19:45 Northampton - Swindon Town |