8th July STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Barcelona | 17 | 15 W - 2 D - 0 L | 21:00 Barcelona - Espanyol |
Slavia Praha | 17 | 15 W - 2 D - 0 L | 17:00 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha |
Bsc Young Boys | 14 | 12 W - 2 D - 0 L | 17:15 Bsc Young Boys - Fc Thun |
Viktoria Plzen | 17 | 14 W - 1 D - 2 L | 17:00 Viktoria Plzen - Slovan Liberec |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Liverpool | 16 | 12 W - 2 D - 2 L | 20:15 Brighton - Liverpool |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 16 | 10 W - 6 D - 0 L | 17:15 Aris Thessalonikis - Olympiakos Piraeus |
Kawasaki Frontale | 16 | 11 W - 3 D - 2 L | 11:30 Fc Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Barcelona | 17 | 11 W - 6 D - 0 L | 21:00 Barcelona - Espanyol |
Slavia Praha | 17 | 11 W - 5 D - 1 L | 17:00 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha |
Sc Kriens | 14 | 9 W - 4 D - 1 L | 17:15 Sc Kriens - Fc Aarau |
Bsc Young Boys | 14 | 9 W - 3 D - 2 L | 17:15 Bsc Young Boys - Fc Thun |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Fc Tokyo | 16 | 10 W - 4 D - 2 L | 11:30 Fc Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale |
Aris Thessalonikis | 16 | 9 W - 7 D - 0 L | 17:15 Aris Thessalonikis - Olympiakos Piraeus |
Spartak Moscow | 13 | 7 W - 5 D - 1 L | 18:30 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Corinthians | 38 | 8 W - 25 D - 5 L | 20:00 Corinthians - Santos |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Atalanta | 30 | 24 O - 6 U | 20:45 Atalanta - Sampdoria |
Bologna | 30 | 24 O - 6 U | 20:45 Bologna - Sassuolo |
Genoa | 30 | 23 O - 7 U | 18:30 Genoa - Napoli |
Fc Rostov | 26 | 19 O - 7 U | 18:30 Fc Rostov - Fc Ufa |
Manchester City | 33 | 24 O - 9 U | 18:00 Manchester City - Newcastle |
Sc Kriens | 28 | 20 O - 8 U | 17:15 Sc Kriens - Fc Aarau |
Fc Sion | 28 | 20 O - 8 U | 19:30 Fc Sion - Fc Basel 1893 |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Atalanta | 30 | 18 O - 12 U | 20:45 Atalanta - Sampdoria |
Sc Kriens | 28 | 16 O - 12 U | 17:15 Sc Kriens - Fc Aarau |
Barcelona | 34 | 17 O - 17 U | 21:00 Barcelona - Espanyol |
Genoa | 30 | 15 O - 15 U | 18:30 Genoa - Napoli |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Aris Thessalonikis | 32 | 18 O - 14 U | 17:15 Aris Thessalonikis - Olympiakos Piraeus |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Malaga | 38 | 7 O - 31 U | 18:30 Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna |
Fc Rostov | 26 | 6 O - 20 U | 18:30 Fc Rostov - Fc Ufa |
Boavista | 30 | 7 O - 23 U | 19:00 Boavista - Maritimo |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Rostov | 26 | 12 O - 14 U | 18:30 Fc Rostov - Fc Ufa |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Trabzonspor | 30 | 24 Y - 6 N | 16:30 Trabzonspor - Antalyaspor |
Fc Rostov | 26 | 20 Y - 6 N | 18:30 Fc Rostov - Fc Ufa |
Bologna | 30 | 23 Y - 7 N | 20:45 Bologna - Sassuolo |
Sc Kriens | 28 | 20 Y - 8 N | 17:15 Sc Kriens - Fc Aarau |
Ac Horsens | 31 | 22 Y - 9 N | 17:00 Ac Horsens - Hobro |
Betis | 34 | 24 Y - 10 N | 19:30 Betis - Osasuna |
Genoa | 30 | 21 Y - 9 N | 18:30 Genoa - Napoli |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Slavia Praha | 34 | 8 Y - 26 N | 17:00 Slavia Praha - Sparta Praha |
Fk Pribram | 33 | 8 Y - 25 N | 16:00 Fk Pribram - Teplice |