11th August STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Fc Porto | 17 | 16 W - 1 D - 0 L | 21:00 Fc Porto - Chaves |
Psv | 17 | 15 W - 2 D - 0 L | 19:45 Psv - Utrecht |
Ajax | 17 | 14 W - 1 D - 2 L | 17:30 Ajax - Heracles |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Celtic | 17 | 12 W - 3 D - 2 L | 12:30 Heart Of Midlothian - Celtic |
Dynamo Kyiv | 16 | 10 W - 4 D - 2 L | 15:00 Fc Mariupol - Dynamo Kyiv |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Zweigen Kanazawa | 27 | 5 W - 15 D - 7 L | 11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu |
Albirex Niigata | 27 | 6 W - 14 D - 7 L | 11:00 Albirex Niigata - Tochigi Sc |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Coritiba | 6 | 5 W - 1 D - 0 L | 01:30 Coritiba - Sampaio Correa |
Fc Porto | 17 | 13 W - 3 D - 1 L | 21:00 Fc Porto - Chaves |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 17 | 12 W - 3 D - 2 L | 17:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Vorskla Poltava |
Ik Brage | 8 | 5 W - 3 D - 0 L | 15:00 Ik Brage - Osters If |
Psv | 17 | 10 W - 7 D - 0 L | 19:45 Psv - Utrecht |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Jeju United Fc | 19 | 5 W - 13 D - 1 L | 11:00 Jeju United Fc - Pohang Steelers |
Albirex Niigata | 27 | 4 W - 18 D - 5 L | 11:00 Albirex Niigata - Tochigi Sc |
Fc Wil 1900 | 38 | 4 W - 25 D - 9 L | 16:30 Fc Wil 1900 - Fc Aarau |
Willem Ii | 32 | 4 W - 21 D - 7 L | 17:30 Willem Ii - Vvv Venlo |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Ac Kajaani | 16 | 13 O - 3 U | 15:00 Ac Kajaani - Jjk |
Ajax | 34 | 27 O - 7 U | 17:30 Ajax - Heracles |
Changchun Yatai | 43 | 33 O - 10 U | 11:00 Changchun Yatai - Guangzhou Fc |
Psv | 34 | 26 O - 8 U | 19:45 Psv - Utrecht |
Msv Duisburg | 29 | 22 O - 7 U | 12:00 Msv Duisburg - Vfl Bochum |
Montpellier | 38 | 28 O - 10 U | 19:00 Montpellier - Dijon |
Sivasspor | 32 | 23 O - 9 U | 17:30 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Ac Kajaani | 16 | 10 O - 6 U | 15:00 Ac Kajaani - Jjk |
Msv Duisburg | 29 | 16 O - 13 U | 12:00 Msv Duisburg - Vfl Bochum |
Criciuma | 14 | 7 O - 7 U | 20:30 Criciuma - Atletico Goianiense |
Willem Ii | 34 | 17 O - 17 U | 17:30 Willem Ii - Vvv Venlo |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sivasspor | 32 | 18 O - 14 U | 17:30 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor |
Psv | 34 | 19 O - 15 U | 19:45 Psv - Utrecht |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Albirex Niigata | 27 | 5 O - 22 U | 11:00 Albirex Niigata - Tochigi Sc |
Montpellier | 38 | 9 O - 29 U | 19:00 Montpellier - Dijon |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 20 | 6 O - 14 U | 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - V-varen Nagasaki |
Albirex Niigata | 27 | 9 O - 18 U | 11:00 Albirex Niigata - Tochigi Sc |
Jeju United Fc | 19 | 8 O - 11 U | 11:00 Jeju United Fc - Pohang Steelers |
Bahia | 13 | 6 O - 7 U | 23:00 Bahia - America Mineiro |
Ceara | 13 | 6 O - 7 U | 20:00 Ceara - Atletico Paranaense |
Zweigen Kanazawa | 27 | 13 O - 14 U | 11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu |
Montedio Yamagata | 66 | 33 O - 33 U | 10:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Shanghai Sipg Fc | 41 | 32 Y - 9 N | 12:35 Shanghai Sipg Fc - Shanghai Shenhua |
Honka | 21 | 16 Y - 5 N | 15:00 Honka - Tps |
Ac Kajaani | 16 | 12 Y - 4 N | 15:00 Ac Kajaani - Jjk |
Sivasspor | 32 | 24 Y - 8 N | 17:30 Sivasspor - Alanyaspor |
Ajax | 34 | 25 Y - 9 N | 17:30 Ajax - Heracles |
Montpellier | 38 | 27 Y - 11 N | 19:00 Montpellier - Dijon |
Halmstad | 17 | 12 Y - 5 N | 13:00 Halmstad - Gefle If |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Albirex Niigata | 27 | 4 Y - 23 N | 11:00 Albirex Niigata - Tochigi Sc |
Jeonbuk Motors | 19 | 3 Y - 16 N | 11:00 Jeonbuk Motors - Gangwon Fc |
Varbergs Bois Fc | 17 | 4 Y - 13 N | 15:00 Varbergs Bois Fc - Afc Eskilstuna |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Kpv | 15 | 12 Y - 3 N | 15:00 Kpv - Hifk |