22nd July STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Ferencvarosi Tc | 15 | 13 W - 2 D - 0 L | 16:30 Ferencvarosi Tc - Diosgyori Vtk |
Bsc Young Boys | 17 | 14 W - 2 D - 1 L | 15:00 Bsc Young Boys - Grasshopper-club |
Viking | 6 | 5 W - 0 D - 1 L | 17:00 Viking - Jerv |
Waterford United | 12 | 9 W - 2 D - 1 L | 15:00 Waterford United - Shamrock Rovers |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Jeonbuk Motors | 8 | 5 W - 3 D - 0 L | 11:30 Sangju Sangmu Fc - Jeonbuk Motors |
Dundalk | 27 | 18 W - 4 D - 5 L | 19:00 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Ulsan Hyundai Fc | 16 | 4 W - 11 D - 1 L | 11:00 Ulsan Hyundai Fc - Daegu Fc |
Incheon United | 16 | 4 W - 10 D - 2 L | 10:00 Incheon United - Fc Seoul |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Houston Dynamo | 23 | 15 W - 4 D - 4 L | 02:00 Houston Dynamo - Fc Dallas |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Incheon United | 16 | 3 W - 12 D - 1 L | 10:00 Incheon United - Fc Seoul |
Ulsan Hyundai Fc | 16 | 4 W - 12 D - 0 L | 11:00 Ulsan Hyundai Fc - Daegu Fc |
Sogndal | 13 | 2 W - 9 D - 2 L | 17:00 Sogndal - Ham-kam |
Vissel Kobe | 16 | 3 W - 11 D - 2 L | 10:00 Vissel Kobe - Shonan Bellmare |
Rampla Juniors | 9 | 1 W - 6 D - 2 L | 19:00 Rampla Juniors - Fenix |
Bohemians 1905 | 30 | 5 W - 20 D - 5 L | 14:00 Bohemians 1905 - Slovacko |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Aalesund | 12 | 10 O - 2 U | 17:00 Aalesund - Sandnes Ulf |
Aarhus | 37 | 30 O - 7 U | 15:00 Aarhus - Fc Nordsjaelland |
Ull/kisa | 42 | 32 O - 10 U | 17:00 Ull/kisa - Nest-sotra |
Bsc Young Boys | 35 | 26 O - 9 U | 15:00 Bsc Young Boys - Grasshopper-club |
Chicago Fire | 50 | 37 O - 13 U | 00:00 Chicago Fire - Toronto Fc |
Henan Jianye | 40 | 28 O - 12 U | 12:35 Henan Jianye - Shanghai Shenhua |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Parana | 9 | 5 O - 4 U | 20:00 Parana - America Mineiro |
Aarhus | 37 | 20 O - 17 U | 15:00 Aarhus - Fc Nordsjaelland |
Viking | 13 | 7 O - 6 U | 17:00 Viking - Jerv |
Bsc Young Boys | 35 | 18 O - 17 U | 15:00 Bsc Young Boys - Grasshopper-club |
Ull/kisa | 42 | 21 O - 21 U | 17:00 Ull/kisa - Nest-sotra |
Aalesund | 12 | 6 O - 6 U | 17:00 Aalesund - Sandnes Ulf |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Houston Dynamo | 48 | 27 O - 21 U | 02:00 Houston Dynamo - Fc Dallas |
Parana | 9 | 5 O - 4 U | 20:00 Parana - America Mineiro |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Parana | 8 | 1 O - 7 U | 20:00 Parana - America Mineiro |
Sangju Sangmu Fc | 16 | 3 O - 13 U | 11:30 Sangju Sangmu Fc - Jeonbuk Motors |
Vasco Da Gama | 46 | 10 O - 36 U | 20:00 Vasco Da Gama - Gremio |
Rampla Juniors | 9 | 2 O - 7 U | 19:00 Rampla Juniors - Fenix |
Ulsan Hyundai Fc | 16 | 4 O - 12 U | 11:00 Ulsan Hyundai Fc - Daegu Fc |
Sibir | 39 | 10 O - 29 U | 11:00 Sibir - Shinnik Yaroslavl |
Sao Paulo | 46 | 12 O - 34 U | 01:00 Sao Paulo - Corinthians |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Kawasaki Frontale | 16 | 5 O - 11 U | 11:00 Kawasaki Frontale - V-varen Nagasaki |
Parana | 8 | 3 O - 5 U | 20:00 Parana - America Mineiro |
Sangju Sangmu Fc | 16 | 7 O - 9 U | 11:30 Sangju Sangmu Fc - Jeonbuk Motors |
Baltika | 37 | 18 O - 19 U | 16:00 Baltika - Tambov |
Nagoya Grampus | 16 | 8 O - 8 U | 10:00 Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
Incheon United | 16 | 8 O - 8 U | 10:00 Incheon United - Fc Seoul |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Aarhus | 37 | 29 Y - 8 N | 15:00 Aarhus - Fc Nordsjaelland |
Guangzhou R&f Fc | 38 | 29 Y - 9 N | 12:35 Guangzhou R&f Fc - Guizhou Hengfeng |
Portland Timbers | 48 | 34 Y - 14 N | 04:00 Portland Timbers - Montreal Impact |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sangju Sangmu Fc | 16 | 3 Y - 13 N | 11:30 Sangju Sangmu Fc - Jeonbuk Motors |
Parana | 8 | 2 Y - 6 N | 20:00 Parana - America Mineiro |