21st July STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Hifk | 6 | 5 W - 1 D - 0 L | 15:00 Hifk - Eif |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Dundalk | 27 | 18 W - 4 D - 5 L | 19:45 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Ventforet Kofu | 23 | 4 W - 15 D - 4 L | 10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Roasso Kumamoto |
Gangwon Fc | 16 | 2 W - 9 D - 5 L | 12:00 Gangwon Fc - Jeju United Fc |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Gangwon Fc | 16 | 4 W - 12 D - 0 L | 12:00 Gangwon Fc - Jeju United Fc |
Montedio Yamagata | 23 | 3 W - 17 D - 3 L | 11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata |
Coritiba | 10 | 1 W - 7 D - 2 L | 20:30 Coritiba - Sao Bento |
Boston River | 13 | 3 W - 9 D - 1 L | 19:00 Boston River - Ca River Plate |
Pohang Steelers | 16 | 2 W - 11 D - 3 L | 11:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonnam Dragons |
Hifk | 37 | 6 W - 25 D - 6 L | 15:00 Hifk - Eif |
Fc Wil 1900 | 35 | 4 W - 23 D - 8 L | 16:30 Fc Wil 1900 - Fc Winterthur |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Shanghai Sipg Fc | 40 | 30 O - 10 U | 12:35 Shanghai Sipg Fc - Guangzhou Fc |
Fc Basel 1893 | 35 | 26 O - 9 U | 18:00 Fc Basel 1893 - Fc St. Gallen |
Penarol | 11 | 8 O - 3 U | 22:00 Penarol - Racing Montevideo |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Oita Trinita | 23 | 4 O - 19 U | 11:00 Oita Trinita - Tochigi Sc |
Pohang Steelers | 16 | 3 O - 13 U | 11:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonnam Dragons |
Beijin Renhe Fc | 10 | 2 O - 8 U | 12:35 Beijin Renhe Fc - Dalian Yifang |
Sampaio Correa | 10 | 2 O - 8 U | 00:30 Sampaio Correa - Goias |
Boa | 10 | 2 O - 8 U | 23:00 Boa - Ponte Preta |
Flamengo | 46 | 11 O - 35 U | 23:00 Flamengo - Botafogo |
Ventforet Kofu | 23 | 6 O - 17 U | 10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Roasso Kumamoto |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Oita Trinita | 23 | 7 O - 16 U | 11:00 Oita Trinita - Tochigi Sc |
Gangwon Fc | 16 | 5 O - 11 U | 12:00 Gangwon Fc - Jeju United Fc |
Ventforet Kofu | 23 | 10 O - 13 U | 10:00 Ventforet Kofu - Roasso Kumamoto |
Pohang Steelers | 16 | 7 O - 9 U | 11:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonnam Dragons |
Boston River | 13 | 6 O - 7 U | 19:00 Boston River - Ca River Plate |
Beijin Renhe Fc | 10 | 5 O - 5 U | 12:35 Beijin Renhe Fc - Dalian Yifang |
Sampaio Correa | 10 | 5 O - 5 U | 00:30 Sampaio Correa - Goias |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Shanghai Sipg Fc | 38 | 30 Y - 8 N | 12:35 Shanghai Sipg Fc - Guangzhou Fc |
Honka | 18 | 14 Y - 4 N | 15:00 Honka - Tps |
Budapest Honved | 30 | 23 Y - 7 N | 19:15 Budapest Honved - Szombathelyi Haladas |
Napredak | 33 | 24 Y - 9 N | 19:00 Napredak - Rad |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Oita Trinita | 23 | 2 Y - 21 N | 11:00 Oita Trinita - Tochigi Sc |
Beijin Renhe Fc | 10 | 2 Y - 8 N | 12:35 Beijin Renhe Fc - Dalian Yifang |
Pohang Steelers | 16 | 4 Y - 12 N | 11:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonnam Dragons |
Gangwon Fc | 16 | 4 Y - 12 N | 12:00 Gangwon Fc - Jeju United Fc |