11th April STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Rangers | 28 | 25 W - 1 D - 2 L | 15:00 Rangers - Hibernian |
Molde | 28 | 24 W - 2 D - 2 L | 17:00 Molde - Sarpsborg 08 Ff |
Bsc Young Boys | 31 | 25 W - 5 D - 1 L | 15:00 Bsc Young Boys - Fc St. Gallen |
Juventus | 34 | 27 W - 4 D - 3 L | 14:00 Juventus - Genoa |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Fc Midtjylland | 29 | 20 W - 5 D - 4 L | 17:00 Aarhus - Fc Midtjylland |
Ajax | 26 | 18 W - 4 D - 4 L | 15:45 Waalwijk - Ajax |
Red Bull Salzburg | 27 | 17 W - 7 D - 3 L | 16:00 Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Moroka Swallows | 20 | 7 W - 12 D - 1 L | 16:00 Moroka Swallows - Black Leopards |
Zorya Luhansk | 19 | 3 W - 10 D - 6 L | 12:00 Zorya Luhansk - Ingulets Petrove |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Molde | 28 | 18 W - 7 D - 3 L | 17:00 Molde - Sarpsborg 08 Ff |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Pfc Sochi | 20 | 11 W - 7 D - 2 L | 14:30 Pfc Sochi - Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Waalwijk | 26 | 14 W - 9 D - 3 L | 15:45 Waalwijk - Ajax |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Molde | 57 | 48 O - 9 U | 17:00 Molde - Sarpsborg 08 Ff |
Rapid Vienna | 55 | 44 O - 11 U | 16:00 Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg |
Monaco | 58 | 42 O - 16 U | 16:05 Monaco - Dijon |
Waalwijk | 52 | 37 O - 15 U | 15:45 Waalwijk - Ajax |
Bsc Young Boys | 62 | 44 O - 18 U | 15:00 Bsc Young Boys - Fc St. Gallen |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Rapid Vienna | 55 | 37 O - 18 U | 16:00 Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg |
Molde | 57 | 30 O - 27 U | 17:00 Molde - Sarpsborg 08 Ff |
Fiorentina | 67 | 35 O - 32 U | 19:45 Fiorentina - Atalanta |
Lask Linz | 55 | 28 O - 27 U | 13:30 Lask Linz - Wolfsberger Ac |
Fc Zurich | 59 | 30 O - 29 U | 15:00 Fc Zurich - Servette Fc |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Rapid Vienna | 55 | 31 O - 24 U | 16:00 Rapid Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Moroka Swallows | 20 | 4 O - 16 U | 16:00 Moroka Swallows - Black Leopards |
Akron Togliatti | 30 | 8 O - 22 U | 13:00 Akron Togliatti - Dinamo Bryansk |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Krasnodar 2 | 30 | 15 O - 15 U | 14:00 Krasnodar 2 - Irtysh Omsk |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Akropolis If | 30 | 24 Y - 6 N | 12:00 Akropolis If - Ik Brage |
Groningen | 54 | 38 Y - 16 N | 13:30 Groningen - Heerenveen |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Akron Togliatti | 30 | 6 Y - 24 N | 13:00 Akron Togliatti - Dinamo Bryansk |