BEST FORM AGAINST WORST FORM BASE ON LAST 6 GAMES
| LLLLLL | Dijon | 16:00 | Paris Saint Germain | LWWWWW |
DRAW IN LAST GAMES
| LDDLDD | Spal | 13:00 | Reggina | WDWWDD |
| WLDDLD | Dunkerque | 18:00 | Chambly Oise | WLDDDD |
HALF TIME DRAW IN LAST GAMES
| LDDDDD | Leyton Orient | 15:00 | Tranmere | DDDWDD |
| LDDWDD | Fc Kaiserslautern | 13:00 | Sv Meppen | DDDDLD |
| LDDDLD | Pescara | 13:00 | Lecce | DDDDDL |
BEST FOR OVER 3.5
| OOOUUU | Fc St. Gallen | 19:30 | Fc Basel 1893 | UOUOOO |
| UUOOOU | Lokomotiv Moscow | 16:00 | Cska Moscow | UOOOUU |
| OOOOUU | Raith Rovers | 15:00 | Alloa Athletic | OUUUOO |
| OUOOOU | Zenit Saint Petersburg | 13:30 | Fc Rostov | UOUUOU |
BEST FOR OVER 1.5 HALF TIME
| | Middlesbrough | 15:00 | Cardiff | |
| UOOOUO | Servette Fc | 17:15 | Fc Zurich | OUUOOU |
| OUUOUO | Hannover 96 | 12:00 | Spvgg Greuther Furth | OUOUOU |
BEST FOR UNDER 2.5
| UUUUUO | Pfc Sochi | 16:00 | Arsenal Tula | OUUUUU |
| UOUUUO | Pau | 18:00 | Le Havre | UUUUUU |
| UOUOUU | Chindia Targoviste | 18:00 | Cs Universitatea Craiova | UUUUOU |
| UUUUUU | Partick | 15:00 | Montrose | UUOUOU |
| UOUOUU | Ayr Utd | 15:00 | Arbroath | UUUUUU |
| UUOUUU | Fleetwood Town | 15:00 | Accrington St | UUUOUU |
| OUUUUU | Newport County | 15:00 | Stevenage | UUUUUO |
| UUOUOU | Stal Mielec | 14:00 | Lechia Gdansk | UUOUUU |
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5
| OUUUOO | Dunkerque | 18:00 | Chambly Oise | OUUUUU |
| UUUUOU | Irtysh Omsk | 11:00 | Neftekhimik | OUUUOO |
| UUUOOO | Swindon Town | 15:00 | Northampton | UOUOUU |
| OUUOUU | Torpedo Moscow | 13:00 | Ska-khabarovsk | OOOUUU |
| UUUOUO | Enisey | 10:00 | Volgar Astrakhan | OOUUUO |
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5 HALF TIME
| UOUUUU | Vorskla Poltava | 15:00 | Fc Oleksandriya | UUUUUU |
| UUUOUU | Galatasaray | 16:00 | Erzurum Bb | OUUUUU |
| UOUUUU | Clermont Foot 63 | 18:00 | Valenciennes | UUOUUU |
| | Celtic | 15:00 | Aberdeen | UUUUOU |
| UUUUUU | Bolton | 15:00 | Barrow | UUUUOU |
| UUUUOU | Fc Eindhoven | 13:00 | Volendam | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Gaz Metan Medias | 10:30 | Uta Arad | UUUUUU |
BEST BOTH TO SCORE
| NYYYYY | Fc Chayka | 12:00 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | YYYYYY |
| YYYYYY | Fc St. Gallen | 19:30 | Fc Basel 1893 | NYNYYY |
| YYYYYY | Cremonese | 13:00 | Frosinone | NYYYNY |
BEST NOT BOTH TO SCORE
| NYNNNN | Heracles | 20:00 | Twente | YNNNNN |
| NNNNNN | Partick | 15:00 | Montrose | NYNNYN |
| | Celtic | 15:00 | Aberdeen | NNNNNN |
| NNNNYN | Scunthorpe | 15:00 | Cheltenham | NNYNNN |
| NNNNNN | Enisey | 10:00 | Volgar Astrakhan | YYNNNN |
BEST BOTH TO SCORE HALF TIME
| NYYYNN | Walsall | 15:00 | Bradford | NNYNYY |
| YNNYNY | Hannover 96 | 12:00 | Spvgg Greuther Furth | YNYNNN |
Category: Stat Strikes
Written by: BTFStats
Date: 05:12 27 Feb, 2021