29th November STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Bodo-glimt | 12 | 12 W - 0 D - 0 L | 17:00 Bodo-glimt - Rosenborg |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 10 | 8 W - 2 D - 0 L | 12:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Nizhny Novgorod |
Molde | 25 | 21 W - 2 D - 2 L | 17:00 Molde - Haugesund |
Molde | 25 | 21 W - 2 D - 2 L | 16:00 Molde - Bodo-glimt |
Psv | 16 | 12 W - 3 D - 1 L | 19:00 Psv - Sparta Rotterdam |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Bodo-glimt | 13 | 10 W - 2 D - 1 L | 16:00 Molde - Bodo-glimt |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Ingulets Petrove | 10 | 0 W - 7 D - 3 L | 17:30 Ingulets Petrove - Olimpik Donetsk |
Portimonense | 7 | 2 W - 4 D - 1 L | 15:00 Portimonense - Nacional |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Bodo-glimt | 12 | 10 W - 1 D - 1 L | 17:00 Bodo-glimt - Rosenborg |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 10 | 7 W - 2 D - 1 L | 12:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Nizhny Novgorod |
Psv | 16 | 10 W - 4 D - 2 L | 19:00 Psv - Sparta Rotterdam |
Heracles | 16 | 10 W - 4 D - 2 L | 15:45 Heracles - Az Alkmaar |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Molde | 13 | 10 W - 1 D - 2 L | 16:00 Molde - Bodo-glimt |
Heracles | 16 | 10 W - 4 D - 2 L | 15:45 Heracles - Az Alkmaar |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Portimonense | 7 | 0 W - 5 D - 2 L | 15:00 Portimonense - Nacional |
Rakow Czestochowa | 10 | 1 W - 7 D - 2 L | 14:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Warta Poznan |
Guarani Campinas | 23 | 7 W - 16 D - 0 L | 00:00 Guarani Campinas - Chapecoense-sc |
Mynai | 9 | 1 W - 6 D - 2 L | 12:00 Mynai - Zorya Luhansk |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Bodo-glimt | 25 | 23 O - 2 U | 17:00 Bodo-glimt - Rosenborg |
Molde | 52 | 43 O - 9 U | 17:00 Molde - Haugesund |
Molde | 52 | 43 O - 9 U | 16:00 Molde - Bodo-glimt |
Hobro | 11 | 9 O - 2 U | 14:00 Hobro - Hvidovre |
Brann | 25 | 19 O - 6 U | 16:00 Brann - Aalesund |
Cagliari | 8 | 6 O - 2 U | 17:00 Cagliari - Spezia |
Fc Zurich | 44 | 33 O - 11 U | 15:00 Fc Zurich - Fc St. Gallen |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Bodo-glimt | 25 | 17 O - 8 U | 17:00 Bodo-glimt - Rosenborg |
Brann | 25 | 16 O - 9 U | 16:00 Brann - Aalesund |
Fc Zurich | 43 | 24 O - 19 U | 15:00 Fc Zurich - Fc St. Gallen |
Lorient | 11 | 6 O - 5 U | 14:00 Lorient - Montpellier |
Wolfsberger Ac | 39 | 21 O - 18 U | 13:30 Wolfsberger Ac - Ried |
Vitesse | 34 | 18 O - 16 U | 11:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard |
Cagliari | 8 | 4 O - 4 U | 17:00 Cagliari - Spezia |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Bodo-glimt | 25 | 18 O - 7 U | 17:00 Bodo-glimt - Rosenborg |
Molde | 25 | 18 O - 7 U | 16:00 Molde - Bodo-glimt |
Reggiana | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 14:00 Reggiana - Cremonese |
Rapid Vienna | 40 | 23 O - 17 U | 16:00 Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna |
Fc Zurich | 43 | 24 O - 19 U | 15:00 Fc Zurich - Fc St. Gallen |
Fc Nordsjaelland | 45 | 25 O - 20 U | 17:00 Fc Nordsjaelland - Aarhus |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Guarani Campinas | 23 | 3 O - 20 U | 00:00 Guarani Campinas - Chapecoense-sc |
Ingulets Petrove | 10 | 2 O - 8 U | 17:30 Ingulets Petrove - Olimpik Donetsk |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Guarani Campinas | 23 | 8 O - 15 U | 00:00 Guarani Campinas - Chapecoense-sc |
Rakow Czestochowa | 10 | 4 O - 6 U | 14:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Warta Poznan |
Tochigi Sc | 77 | 39 O - 38 U | 07:00 Tochigi Sc - Renofa Yamaguchi |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Hobro | 11 | 9 Y - 2 N | 14:00 Hobro - Hvidovre |
Hannover 96 | 42 | 32 Y - 10 N | 12:30 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel |
Erzurum Bb | 8 | 6 Y - 2 N | 10:30 Erzurum Bb - Antalyaspor |
Bologna | 46 | 34 Y - 12 N | 14:00 Bologna - Crotone |
Nice | 37 | 27 Y - 10 N | 16:00 Nice - Dijon |
Molde | 25 | 18 Y - 7 N | 16:00 Molde - Bodo-glimt |
Bodo-glimt | 25 | 18 Y - 7 N | 17:00 Bodo-glimt - Rosenborg |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Dinamo Bryansk | 19 | 4 Y - 15 N | 13:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Tom Tomsk |
Guarani Campinas | 23 | 5 Y - 18 N | 00:00 Guarani Campinas - Chapecoense-sc |
Krasnodar 2 | 19 | 5 Y - 14 N | 11:00 Krasnodar 2 - Akron Togliatti |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Ingulets Petrove | 10 | 7 Y - 3 N | 17:30 Ingulets Petrove - Olimpik Donetsk |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 4-6 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Zurich | 43 | 24 Y - 19 N | 15:00 Fc Zurich - Fc St. Gallen |
Lorient | 11 | 6 Y - 5 N | 14:00 Lorient - Montpellier |
Bodo-glimt | 25 | 13 Y - 12 N | 17:00 Bodo-glimt - Rosenborg |
Cagliari | 8 | 4 Y - 4 N | 17:00 Cagliari - Spezia |
Molde | 52 | 26 Y - 26 N | 17:00 Molde - Haugesund |
Vitesse | 34 | 17 Y - 17 N | 11:15 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard |
Wolfsberger Ac | 8 | 4 Y - 4 N | 13:30 Wolfsberger Ac - Ried |