25th October STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Bodo-glimt | 10 | 10 W - 0 D - 0 L | 19:30 Bodo-glimt - Mjondalen |
Bsc Young Boys | 20 | 18 W - 2 D - 0 L | 15:00 Bsc Young Boys - Fc Luzern |
America De Cali | 7 | 6 W - 1 D - 0 L | 23:05 America De Cali - Deportivo Pasto |
Molde | 23 | 20 W - 1 D - 2 L | 17:00 Molde - Stromsgodset |
Juventus | 20 | 17 W - 2 D - 1 L | 19:45 Juventus - Verona |
Beijing Guoan | 21 | 18 W - 0 D - 3 L | 07:00 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Pro |
Rangers | 17 | 14 W - 1 D - 2 L | 15:00 Rangers - Livingston |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Celtic | 19 | 16 W - 2 D - 1 L | 12:00 Aberdeen - Celtic |
Guangzhou Fc | 21 | 17 W - 1 D - 3 L | 07:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Fc |
Atletico Nacional | 7 | 5 W - 1 D - 1 L | 19:00 Patriotas - Atletico Nacional |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Ingulets Petrove | 6 | 0 W - 4 D - 2 L | 12:00 Ingulets Petrove - Fc Mariupol |
Vasteras Fk | 24 | 8 W - 13 D - 3 L | 17:00 Vasteras Fk - Akropolis If |
Akropolis If | 24 | 8 W - 13 D - 3 L | 13:30 Akropolis If - Norrby If |
Junior | 15 | 3 W - 8 D - 4 L | 02:10 Junior - Millonarios |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Bodo-glimt | 10 | 8 W - 1 D - 1 L | 19:30 Bodo-glimt - Mjondalen |
America De Cali | 7 | 5 W - 2 D - 0 L | 23:05 America De Cali - Deportivo Pasto |
Deportes Tolima | 7 | 5 W - 1 D - 1 L | 00:05 Deportes Tolima - La Equidad |
Molde | 23 | 15 W - 6 D - 2 L | 17:00 Molde - Stromsgodset |
Beijing Guoan | 21 | 13 W - 7 D - 1 L | 07:00 Beijing Guoan - Dalian Pro |
Hammarby | 25 | 16 W - 5 D - 4 L | 17:00 Hammarby - Djurgarden |
Montpellier | 17 | 10 W - 6 D - 1 L | 14:00 Montpellier - Reims |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Aberdeen | 19 | 12 W - 7 D - 0 L | 12:00 Aberdeen - Celtic |
Ado Den Haag | 14 | 8 W - 4 D - 2 L | 19:00 Ado Den Haag - Az Alkmaar |
Shanghai Shenhua | 21 | 12 W - 6 D - 3 L | 07:00 Shanghai Shenhua - Guangzhou Fc |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Ingulets Petrove | 6 | 0 W - 4 D - 2 L | 12:00 Ingulets Petrove - Fc Mariupol |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Bodo-glimt | 21 | 20 O - 1 U | 19:30 Bodo-glimt - Mjondalen |
Molde | 48 | 39 O - 9 U | 17:00 Molde - Stromsgodset |
Aalesund | 21 | 17 O - 4 U | 17:00 Aalesund - Odd Ballklubb |
Patriotas | 15 | 12 O - 3 U | 19:00 Patriotas - Atletico Nacional |
Vps | 20 | 16 O - 4 U | 14:00 Vps - Gnistan |
Wsg Swarovski Tirol | 35 | 27 O - 8 U | 13:30 Wsg Swarovski Tirol - Tsv Hartberg |
Vancouver Whitecaps | 47 | 36 O - 11 U | 02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Aalesund | 21 | 15 O - 6 U | 17:00 Aalesund - Odd Ballklubb |
Bodo-glimt | 21 | 15 O - 6 U | 19:30 Bodo-glimt - Mjondalen |
Fremad Amager | 8 | 5 O - 3 U | 12:00 Fremad Amager - Silkeborg |
Guangzhou R&f Fc | 44 | 25 O - 19 U | 07:00 Guangzhou R&f Fc - Henan Jianye |
Wsg Swarovski Tirol | 35 | 19 O - 16 U | 13:30 Wsg Swarovski Tirol - Tsv Hartberg |
Patriotas | 15 | 8 O - 7 U | 19:00 Patriotas - Atletico Nacional |
Wolfsberger Ac | 36 | 19 O - 17 U | 16:00 Wolfsberger Ac - Rapid Vienna |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Bodo-glimt | 21 | 15 O - 6 U | 19:30 Bodo-glimt - Mjondalen |
Fremad Amager | 8 | 5 O - 3 U | 12:00 Fremad Amager - Silkeborg |
Bayern Munich Ii | 44 | 26 O - 18 U | 13:00 Bayern Munich Ii - Waldhof Mannheim |
Gif Sundsvall | 24 | 14 O - 10 U | 17:00 Gif Sundsvall - Umea Fc |
Wolfsberger Ac | 36 | 21 O - 15 U | 16:00 Wolfsberger Ac - Rapid Vienna |
Ac Horsens | 41 | 23 O - 18 U | 13:00 Ac Horsens - Fc Nordsjaelland |
Ado Den Haag | 29 | 16 O - 13 U | 19:00 Ado Den Haag - Az Alkmaar |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Ingulets Petrove | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 12:00 Ingulets Petrove - Fc Mariupol |
Patriotas | 15 | 3 O - 12 U | 19:00 Patriotas - Atletico Nacional |
Montpellier | 35 | 8 O - 27 U | 14:00 Montpellier - Reims |
Akhmat Grozny | 38 | 9 O - 29 U | 16:00 Akhmat Grozny - Fc Ufa |
Guarani Campinas | 55 | 14 O - 41 U | 21:15 Guarani Campinas - Avai |
Junior | 15 | 4 O - 11 U | 02:10 Junior - Millonarios |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Nautico Recife | 17 | 8 O - 9 U | 19:00 Nautico Recife - Cruzeiro |
Akhmat Grozny | 38 | 18 O - 20 U | 16:00 Akhmat Grozny - Fc Ufa |
Guarani Campinas | 55 | 27 O - 28 U | 21:15 Guarani Campinas - Avai |
Figueirense | 55 | 27 O - 28 U | 21:15 Figueirense - Juventude |
Botafogo Sp | 55 | 28 O - 27 U | 23:30 Botafogo Sp - Vitoria |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Rostov | 8 | 7 Y - 1 N | 13:30 Fc Rostov - Khimki |
Patriotas | 15 | 12 Y - 3 N | 19:00 Patriotas - Atletico Nacional |
Fenerbahce | 39 | 31 Y - 8 N | 16:00 Fenerbahce - Trabzonspor |
Gif Sundsvall | 24 | 19 Y - 5 N | 17:00 Gif Sundsvall - Umea Fc |
Vasteras Fk | 24 | 19 Y - 5 N | 17:00 Vasteras Fk - Akropolis If |
Akropolis If | 24 | 19 Y - 5 N | 13:30 Akropolis If - Norrby If |
Bodo-glimt | 21 | 16 Y - 5 N | 19:30 Bodo-glimt - Mjondalen |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Atletico Goianiense | 17 | 12 Y - 5 N | 19:00 Atletico Goianiense - Palmeiras |
Ural | 37 | 26 Y - 11 N | 11:00 Ural - Tambov |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 4-6 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fremad Amager | 8 | 5 Y - 3 N | 12:00 Fremad Amager - Silkeborg |
Aalesund | 21 | 12 Y - 9 N | 17:00 Aalesund - Odd Ballklubb |
Bodo-glimt | 21 | 12 Y - 9 N | 19:30 Bodo-glimt - Mjondalen |
Molde | 48 | 24 Y - 24 N | 17:00 Molde - Stromsgodset |
Mjallby Aif | 24 | 12 Y - 12 N | 17:00 Mjallby Aif - Ifk Norrkoping |
Guangzhou R&f Fc | 44 | 22 Y - 22 N | 07:00 Guangzhou R&f Fc - Henan Jianye |