BEST FORM AGAINST WORST FORM BASE ON LAST 6 GAMES
| WWLWWL | Bodo-glimt | 19:30 | Mjondalen | WLLLLL |
| WLWWWW | Hebei China Fortune | 07:00 | Qingdao Huanghai | LWLLLL |
DRAW IN LAST GAMES
| WDDDDW | Tokushima Vortis | 12:00 | Machida Zelvia | DDWDDD |
| LDDDLD | Matsumoto Yamaga | 12:00 | Omiya Ardija | DDDDLW |
| DDLWDL | Ventforet Kofu | 05:00 | Machida Zelvia | DDWDDD |
| WDDDDW | Tokushima Vortis | 05:00 | Albirex Niigata | DDLDDW |
| WDDLDL | Renofa Yamaguchi | 12:00 | Fagiano Okayama | DDDWDL |
| WDDLDL | Ehime Fc | 12:00 | Jef United Chiba | WDDLDD |
| DDLWDD | Famalicao | 17:30 | Boavista | LDLDLD |
| DLWDDL | Bayern Munich Ii | 13:00 | Waldhof Mannheim | LWDDDD |
| DDLWDL | Ventforet Kofu | 12:00 | Mito Hollyhock | DDDWDL |
| DLDLDL | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 06:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | DLDDDL |
| WDDLDL | Renofa Yamaguchi | 06:00 | Mito Hollyhock | DDDWDL |
| DDWDDD | Montedio Yamagata | 12:00 | V-varen Nagasaki | WDLDWL |
| LDLDDW | Junior | 02:10 | Millonarios | WWDDDD |
| WDDLDD | Albirex Niigata | 12:00 | Zweigen Kanazawa | LDWDDW |
HALF TIME DRAW IN LAST GAMES
| LWDDDD | Jubilo Iwata | 06:00 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | DDDDDD |
| LWDDDD | Jubilo Iwata | 12:00 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | DDDDDD |
| DLDLDD | Nautico Recife | 19:00 | Cruzeiro | DDDDDW |
| DDDDLW | Fiorentina | 17:00 | Udinese | DDLDDD |
| DDDLDD | Ehime Fc | 07:00 | Tochigi Sc | DDLDLD |
BEST FOR OVER 2.5
| OOOUOU | Hvidovre | 13:00 | Viborg | OOUOOO |
| OOOOUO | New York City Fc | 00:30 | Montreal Impact | OOOOOO |
| OOOUOO | Wolfsberger Ac | 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | OOUOOO |
| UOOOOO | Fremad Amager | 12:00 | Silkeborg | OOOOOU |
BEST FOR OVER 3.5
| OOOUUO | Famalicao | 17:30 | Boavista | UUOOUO |
| UOOOUO | Rakow Czestochowa | 14:00 | Stal Mielec | OUOOUU |
| OUOUUO | Southampton | 14:00 | Everton | OOUOUO |
BEST FOR OVER 1.5 HALF TIME
| OOUOOO | Gif Sundsvall | 17:00 | Umea Fc | OUUOOO |
| OOOUOO | Tianjin Tianhai | 07:00 | Chongqing Lifan | UOUOOO |
| UOOUUU | Guangzhou R&f Fc | 07:00 | Henan Jianye | OOOOOO |
| OUOOOO | Bodo-glimt | 19:30 | Mjondalen | OUOOUO |
| UOOOUO | Vasteras Fk | 17:00 | Akropolis If | OOUOUU |
| OUUOOU | Ado Den Haag | 19:00 | Az Alkmaar | OOOUOU |
| OOOUUU | Rangers | 15:00 | Livingston | OUOUOO |
| OOOUUO | Bayern Munich Ii | 13:00 | Waldhof Mannheim | OUUOUO |
| OUOUOO | Afc Eskilstuna | 13:30 | Dalkurd Ff | OOUOUU |
BEST FOR UNDER 2.5
| UUUUUU | Montedio Yamagata | 12:00 | V-varen Nagasaki | OUUUUU |
| UUUUUO | Tokushima Vortis | 12:00 | Machida Zelvia | UUOUUU |
| UUUOUU | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 12:00 | Tochigi Sc | OUUUUU |
| UUOUUU | Ljungskile Sk | 17:00 | Halmstad | UUOOUU |
| UUUUUU | Nautico Recife | 19:00 | Cruzeiro | UUUOUO |
| UUUOUU | Albirex Niigata | 12:00 | Zweigen Kanazawa | UUOUUU |
| UUUUUO | Tokushima Vortis | 05:00 | Albirex Niigata | UUOUUU |
| UUUOUU | Ventforet Kofu | 05:00 | Machida Zelvia | UUOUUU |
| UUUOUU | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 06:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga | UUOUUU |
| OUUUUO | Ural | 11:00 | Tambov | UUUUUO |
| UUUOUU | Avispa Fukuoka | 05:00 | Jef United Chiba | UUUOUU |
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5
| OOUUUU | Jubilo Iwata | 12:00 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | UUUUUO |
| UUUOUO | Ehime Fc | 07:00 | Tochigi Sc | OUUUUU |
| OOUUUU | Jubilo Iwata | 06:00 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | UUUUUO |
| UUUOUO | Ehime Fc | 12:00 | Jef United Chiba | OUUOUU |
| OOUOUU | Sagan Tosu | 05:00 | Shonan Bellmare | UOUUUU |
| UOUUOO | Fc Ryukyu | 12:00 | Tokyo Verdy | UUUOUO |
| OOUUOU | Fc Sion | 15:00 | Servette Fc | UUUOUO |
| UOUUUU | Vitoria Guimaraes | 20:00 | Sc Braga | OOUOOU |
| OUUOUO | Renofa Yamaguchi | 12:00 | Fagiano Okayama | OUOUUU |
| OOUUUO | Omiya Ardija | 05:00 | V-varen Nagasaki | OOUUUU |
| OUUUOU | Wuhan Zall | 07:00 | Shanghai Sipg Fc | UUUOOO |
| UOUUOO | Fc Ryukyu | 09:30 | Kyoto Sanga | UUOUOU |
| UOOOUU | Avispa Fukuoka | 12:00 | Kyoto Sanga | UUOUOU |
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5 HALF TIME
| UUUUUU | Fc Voluntari | 19:30 | Cfr 1907 Cluj | OUOUUU |
| OUUUUU | Akhmat Grozny | 16:00 | Fc Ufa | UUUOUU |
| UUUUOU | Randers Fc | 15:00 | Sonderjyske | UOUOUU |
| UUUUUU | Matsumoto Yamaga | 12:00 | Omiya Ardija | UUUUOU |
BEST BOTH TO SCORE
| NNNYYY | Hammarby | 17:00 | Djurgarden | YYYNYY |
| YNYYYN | Aarhus | 17:00 | Fc Copenhagen | YYNYNY |
| YYNNYY | If Elfsborg | 17:00 | Ostersunds Fk | YYYNYY |
| YNYYNY | Vasteras Fk | 17:00 | Akropolis If | YYYYNY |
| YYYYYY | Columbus Crew | 01:00 | Houston Dynamo | YYNNYY |
| YYYNYY | Wolfsberger Ac | 16:00 | Rapid Vienna | NYYYYY |
| YYYYYY | New York City Fc | 00:30 | Montreal Impact | YNNYYY |
BEST NOT BOTH TO SCORE
| NNNNNN | Nautico Recife | 19:00 | Cruzeiro | NNNYNN |
| NNNYNY | Akhmat Grozny | 16:00 | Fc Ufa | NNNNNN |
| YYNYNN | Ifk Goteborg | 17:00 | Aik | NYYNNN |
| NYNNNN | Jubilo Iwata | 12:00 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | NNNNNY |
| NNNYNN | Avispa Fukuoka | 12:00 | Kyoto Sanga | NNNNYN |
| NNNYNN | Avispa Fukuoka | 05:00 | Jef United Chiba | NNNYNN |
| NNNYNN | Ventforet Kofu | 05:00 | Machida Zelvia | NNNNNY |
| NYNNNN | Jubilo Iwata | 06:00 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | NNNNNY |
| NYNNNN | Sagan Tosu | 05:00 | Shonan Bellmare | NYNNNN |
BEST BOTH TO SCORE HALF TIME
| NNYNNY | Southampton | 14:00 | Everton | YYYYNY |
| NNYNYY | Akropolis If | 13:30 | Norrby If | NYNYNN |
Category: Stat Strikes
Written by: BTFStats
Date: 05:12 25 Oct, 2020