17th October STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Celtic | 18 | 17 W - 0 D - 1 L | 12:30 Celtic - Rangers |
Tromso | 9 | 8 W - 1 D - 0 L | 14:30 Tromso - Kfum Oslo |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 17 | 15 W - 2 D - 0 L | 15:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Fk Lviv |
Chapecoense-sc | 6 | 5 W - 1 D - 0 L | 20:00 Chapecoense-sc - Vitoria |
Molde | 22 | 19 W - 1 D - 2 L | 19:30 Molde - Bodo-glimt |
Krylya Sovetov | 6 | 5 W - 0 D - 1 L | 13:00 Krylya Sovetov - Volgar Astrakhan |
Cfr 1907 Cluj | 20 | 15 W - 4 D - 1 L | 19:30 Cfr 1907 Cluj - Fc Botosani |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Bodo-glimt | 10 | 8 W - 2 D - 0 L | 19:30 Molde - Bodo-glimt |
Orenburg | 6 | 4 W - 2 D - 0 L | 12:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - Orenburg |
Liverpool | 21 | 15 W - 2 D - 4 L | 12:30 Everton - Liverpool |
Rangers | 18 | 12 W - 4 D - 2 L | 12:30 Celtic - Rangers |
Atalanta | 21 | 13 W - 7 D - 1 L | 14:00 Napoli - Atalanta |
Fc Porto | 18 | 12 W - 3 D - 3 L | 20:30 Sporting Cp - Fc Porto |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Chico | 14 | 4 W - 9 D - 1 L | 22:00 Chico - Once Caldas |
Nancy | 34 | 7 W - 18 D - 9 L | 18:00 Nancy - Dunkerque |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Celtic | 18 | 14 W - 4 D - 0 L | 12:30 Celtic - Rangers |
Tromso | 9 | 7 W - 1 D - 1 L | 14:30 Tromso - Kfum Oslo |
Forfar Athletic | 14 | 10 W - 2 D - 2 L | 15:00 Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton |
Heracles | 14 | 9 W - 4 D - 1 L | 17:45 Heracles - Waalwijk |
Molde | 22 | 14 W - 6 D - 2 L | 19:30 Molde - Bodo-glimt |
Krylya Sovetov | 6 | 4 W - 1 D - 1 L | 13:00 Krylya Sovetov - Volgar Astrakhan |
Torpedo Moscow | 20 | 12 W - 6 D - 2 L | 15:00 Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Molde | 10 | 8 W - 1 D - 1 L | 19:30 Molde - Bodo-glimt |
Kongsvinger | 9 | 5 W - 4 D - 0 L | 17:00 Kongsvinger - Lillestrom |
Celtic | 18 | 10 W - 7 D - 1 L | 12:30 Celtic - Rangers |
Jerv | 10 | 6 W - 2 D - 2 L | 17:00 Jerv - Tromso |
Shimizu S-pulse | 28 | 14 W - 13 D - 1 L | 11:00 Shimizu S-pulse - Cerezo Osaka |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Chapecoense-sc | 14 | 4 W - 10 D - 0 L | 20:00 Chapecoense-sc - Vitoria |
Nancy | 6 | 1 W - 4 D - 1 L | 18:00 Nancy - Dunkerque |
Zorya Luhansk | 6 | 2 W - 4 D - 0 L | 17:30 Zorya Luhansk - Kolos Kovalivka |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Molde | 47 | 38 O - 9 U | 19:30 Molde - Bodo-glimt |
Gnistan | 19 | 15 O - 4 U | 13:00 Gnistan - Ac Oulu |
Gnistan | 19 | 15 O - 4 U | 13:00 Gnistan - Ac Oulu |
Manchester City | 41 | 31 O - 10 U | 17:30 Manchester City - Arsenal |
Bayern Munich Ii | 42 | 31 O - 11 U | 13:00 Bayern Munich Ii - Fc Kaiserslautern |
Kfum Oslo | 19 | 14 O - 5 U | 17:00 Kfum Oslo - Asane |
Sogndal | 19 | 14 O - 5 U | 17:00 Sogndal - Stjordals Blink |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Molde | 20 | 14 O - 6 U | 19:30 Molde - Bodo-glimt |
Reims | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 16:00 Reims - Lorient |
Sogndal | 19 | 11 O - 8 U | 17:00 Sogndal - Stjordals Blink |
Napoli | 41 | 23 O - 18 U | 14:00 Napoli - Atalanta |
Schalding-heining | 24 | 13 O - 11 U | 13:00 Schalding-heining - Sv Heimstetten |
Manchester City | 41 | 22 O - 19 U | 17:30 Manchester City - Arsenal |
Kfum Oslo | 19 | 10 O - 9 U | 17:00 Kfum Oslo - Asane |
BEST TEAMS OVER 6.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Oygarden | 19 | 5 O - 6 U | 14:30 Oygarden - Strommen |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Molde | 20 | 14 O - 6 U | 19:30 Molde - Bodo-glimt |
Bayern Munich Ii | 42 | 25 O - 17 U | 13:00 Bayern Munich Ii - Fc Kaiserslautern |
Gnistan | 19 | 11 O - 8 U | 13:00 Gnistan - Ac Oulu |
Gnistan | 19 | 11 O - 8 U | 13:00 Gnistan - Ac Oulu |
Morton | 28 | 16 O - 12 U | 15:00 Morton - Alloa Athletic |
Kolding If | 39 | 22 O - 17 U | 13:00 Kolding If - Esbjerg |
Manchester City | 41 | 23 O - 18 U | 17:30 Manchester City - Arsenal |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Chapecoense-sc | 14 | 1 O - 13 U | 20:00 Chapecoense-sc - Vitoria |
Paris Fc | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 18:00 Paris Fc - Pau |
Nancy | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 18:00 Nancy - Dunkerque |
Amiens | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 18:00 Amiens - Grenoble Foot 38 |
Valenciennes | 34 | 6 O - 28 U | 14:00 Valenciennes - Sochaux |
Dinamo Bryansk | 10 | 2 O - 8 U | 15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Akron Togliatti |
Reims | 34 | 7 O - 27 U | 16:00 Reims - Lorient |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Amiens | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 18:00 Amiens - Grenoble Foot 38 |
Chapecoense-sc | 14 | 4 O - 10 U | 20:00 Chapecoense-sc - Vitoria |
Nancy | 6 | 2 O - 4 U | 18:00 Nancy - Dunkerque |
Dinamo Bryansk | 10 | 4 O - 6 U | 15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Akron Togliatti |
Valenciennes | 34 | 14 O - 20 U | 14:00 Valenciennes - Sochaux |
Coritiba | 16 | 7 O - 9 U | 23:00 Coritiba - Santos |
Lokomotiv Moscow | 37 | 18 O - 19 U | 14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Fc Ufa |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Khimki | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 17:00 Khimki - Spartak Moscow |
Reims | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 16:00 Reims - Lorient |
Trabzonspor | 38 | 31 Y - 7 N | 17:00 Trabzonspor - Istanbul Basaksehir |
Sogndal | 19 | 15 Y - 4 N | 17:00 Sogndal - Stjordals Blink |
Gif Sundsvall | 22 | 17 Y - 5 N | 16:30 Gif Sundsvall - Jonkopings Sodra |
Molde | 20 | 15 Y - 5 N | 19:30 Molde - Bodo-glimt |
Bayern Munich Ii | 42 | 31 Y - 11 N | 13:00 Bayern Munich Ii - Fc Kaiserslautern |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Dinamo Bryansk | 10 | 0 Y - 10 N | 15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - Akron Togliatti |
Amiens | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 18:00 Amiens - Grenoble Foot 38 |
Zorya Luhansk | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 17:30 Zorya Luhansk - Kolos Kovalivka |
Irtysh Omsk | 10 | 2 Y - 8 N | 12:00 Irtysh Omsk - Krasnodar 2 |
Chapecoense-sc | 14 | 3 Y - 11 N | 20:00 Chapecoense-sc - Vitoria |
Valenciennes | 34 | 8 Y - 26 N | 14:00 Valenciennes - Sochaux |
Tekstilshtik Ivanovo | 37 | 9 Y - 28 N | 17:00 Tekstilshtik Ivanovo - Fakel Voronezh |