2nd August STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Beijing Guoan | 14 | 12 W - 0 D - 2 L | 12:35 Beijing Guoan - Henan Jianye |
Malmo Ff | 21 | 16 W - 4 D - 1 L | 18:00 Malmo Ff - Hammarby |
Shanghai Sipg Fc | 15 | 12 W - 1 D - 2 L | 12:00 Shanghai Sipg Fc - Tianjin Teda |
Shanghai Sipg Fc | 15 | 12 W - 1 D - 2 L | 11:00 Shanghai Sipg Fc - Hebei China Fortune |
Los Angeles Fc | 19 | 14 W - 4 D - 1 L | 20:30 Los Angeles Fc - Seattle Sounders |
Guangzhou Fc | 15 | 11 W - 3 D - 1 L | 13:35 Guangzhou Fc - Dalian Pro |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Akropolis If | 9 | 3 W - 5 D - 1 L | 16:30 Akropolis If - Gais |
Gif Sundsvall | 9 | 4 W - 5 D - 0 L | 18:00 Gif Sundsvall - Jonkopings Sodra |
Afc Eskilstuna | 9 | 3 W - 5 D - 1 L | 18:00 Afc Eskilstuna - Akropolis If |
Start | 11 | 0 W - 6 D - 5 L | 17:00 Start - Mjondalen |
Odd Ballklubb | 11 | 0 W - 6 D - 5 L | 17:00 Odd Ballklubb - Start |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Guangzhou Fc | 15 | 9 W - 5 D - 1 L | 13:35 Guangzhou Fc - Dalian Pro |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Umea Fc | 9 | 0 W - 6 D - 3 L | 18:00 Umea Fc - Vasteras Fk |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Bodo-glimt | 11 | 11 O - 0 U | 17:00 Bodo-glimt - Stromsgodset |
Bodo-glimt | 11 | 11 O - 0 U | 17:00 Bodo-glimt - Sarpsborg 08 Ff |
Sarpsborg 08 Ff | 11 | 9 O - 2 U | 17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Ff - Aalesund |
Aalesund | 11 | 9 O - 2 U | 17:00 Aalesund - Viking |
Wuhan Zall | 30 | 24 O - 6 U | 14:00 Wuhan Zall - Shanghai Shenhua |
Genoa | 37 | 29 O - 8 U | 19:45 Genoa - Verona |
Sassuolo | 37 | 29 O - 8 U | 19:45 Sassuolo - Udinese |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sarpsborg 08 Ff | 11 | 9 O - 2 U | 17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Ff - Aalesund |
Aalesund | 11 | 9 O - 2 U | 17:00 Aalesund - Viking |
Bodo-glimt | 11 | 9 O - 2 U | 17:00 Bodo-glimt - Stromsgodset |
Bodo-glimt | 11 | 9 O - 2 U | 17:00 Bodo-glimt - Sarpsborg 08 Ff |
Fc Schaffhausen | 35 | 22 O - 13 U | 15:00 Fc Schaffhausen - Fc Aarau |
Ljungskile Sk | 9 | 5 O - 4 U | 18:00 Ljungskile Sk - Dalkurd Ff |
Lecce | 37 | 20 O - 17 U | 19:45 Lecce - Parma |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Bodo-glimt | 11 | 8 O - 3 U | 17:00 Bodo-glimt - Sarpsborg 08 Ff |
Bodo-glimt | 11 | 8 O - 3 U | 17:00 Bodo-glimt - Stromsgodset |
Aalesund | 11 | 7 O - 4 U | 17:00 Aalesund - Viking |
Sarpsborg 08 Ff | 11 | 7 O - 4 U | 17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Ff - Aalesund |
Los Angeles Fc | 36 | 22 O - 14 U | 20:30 Los Angeles Fc - Seattle Sounders |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Ehime Fc | 8 | 2 O - 6 U | 11:00 Ehime Fc - Jubilo Iwata |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 8 | 2 O - 6 U | 10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Giravanz Kitakyushu |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Aalesund | 11 | 10 Y - 1 N | 17:00 Aalesund - Viking |
Sarpsborg 08 Ff | 11 | 10 Y - 1 N | 17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Ff - Aalesund |
Ljungskile Sk | 9 | 8 Y - 1 N | 18:00 Ljungskile Sk - Dalkurd Ff |
Bodo-glimt | 11 | 9 Y - 2 N | 17:00 Bodo-glimt - Stromsgodset |
Bodo-glimt | 11 | 9 Y - 2 N | 17:00 Bodo-glimt - Sarpsborg 08 Ff |
Sc Kriens | 35 | 28 Y - 7 N | 15:00 Sc Kriens - Fc Vaduz |
Gif Sundsvall | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 18:00 Gif Sundsvall - Jonkopings Sodra |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 8 | 1 Y - 7 N | 10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Giravanz Kitakyushu |
Jef United Chiba | 8 | 2 Y - 6 N | 11:00 Jef United Chiba - Thespakusatsu Gunma |
Jef United Chiba | 8 | 2 Y - 6 N | 11:00 Jef United Chiba - Thespakusatsu Gunma |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Ehime Fc | 8 | 6 Y - 2 N | 11:00 Ehime Fc - Jubilo Iwata |
Guairena Fc | 10 | 7 Y - 3 N | 23:30 Guairena Fc - Olimpia |
Ilves | 20 | 14 Y - 6 N | 16:30 Ilves - Inter Turku |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 4-6 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sarpsborg 08 Ff | 11 | 7 Y - 4 N | 17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Ff - Aalesund |
Aalesund | 11 | 7 Y - 4 N | 17:00 Aalesund - Viking |
Bodo-glimt | 11 | 7 Y - 4 N | 17:00 Bodo-glimt - Stromsgodset |
Bodo-glimt | 11 | 7 Y - 4 N | 17:00 Bodo-glimt - Sarpsborg 08 Ff |
Ljungskile Sk | 9 | 5 Y - 4 N | 18:00 Ljungskile Sk - Dalkurd Ff |
Fc Schaffhausen | 35 | 18 Y - 17 N | 15:00 Fc Schaffhausen - Fc Aarau |
Lecce | 37 | 19 Y - 18 N | 19:45 Lecce - Parma |