12th July STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 16 | 15 W - 1 D - 0 L | 19:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - Paok |
Dinamo Zagreb | 16 | 14 W - 2 D - 0 L | 20:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Hnk Hajduk Split |
Atlanta United Fc | 15 | 12 W - 2 D - 1 L | 05:30 Atlanta United Fc - Seattle Sounders |
Malmo Ff | 18 | 14 W - 3 D - 1 L | 18:00 Malmo Ff - If Elfsborg |
Fc Copenhagen | 15 | 12 W - 1 D - 2 L | 17:00 Fc Copenhagen - Brondby |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 17 | 13 W - 2 D - 2 L | 11:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Fc Tokyo |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Fc Midtjylland | 16 | 15 W - 1 D - 0 L | 19:00 Aarhus - Fc Midtjylland |
Guangzhou Fc | 14 | 12 W - 0 D - 2 L | 13:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Fc |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 14 | 11 W - 1 D - 2 L | 17:30 Desna Chernihiv - Shakhtar Donetsk |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Palmeiras | 19 | 12 W - 5 D - 2 L | 20:00 Palmeiras - Sao Paulo |
Fc Dallas | 19 | 11 W - 7 D - 1 L | 01:30 Fc Dallas - Los Angeles Galaxy |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Aarhus | 16 | 10 W - 6 D - 0 L | 19:00 Aarhus - Fc Midtjylland |
Henan Jianye | 14 | 8 W - 5 D - 1 L | 13:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Fc |
Servette Fc | 14 | 8 W - 5 D - 1 L | 15:00 Servette Fc - Fc St. Gallen |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 16 | 9 W - 5 D - 2 L | 19:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - Paok |
Desna Chernihiv | 14 | 8 W - 4 D - 2 L | 17:30 Desna Chernihiv - Shakhtar Donetsk |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Ceara | 38 | 8 W - 25 D - 5 L | 20:00 Ceara - Corinthians |
Keciorengucu | 32 | 5 W - 21 D - 6 L | 15:30 Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk As |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sandefjord | 6 | 6 O - 0 U | 17:00 Sandefjord - Bodo-glimt |
Aalesund | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 17:00 Aalesund - Bodo-glimt |
Servette Fc | 29 | 24 O - 5 U | 15:00 Servette Fc - Fc St. Gallen |
Genoa | 31 | 24 O - 7 U | 16:15 Genoa - Spal |
San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 26 O - 8 U | 03:00 San Jose Earthquakes - New York City Fc |
Montreal Impact | 36 | 27 O - 9 U | 00:00 Montreal Impact - Columbus Crew |
Cagliari | 31 | 23 O - 8 U | 18:30 Cagliari - Lecce |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Aalesund | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 17:00 Aalesund - Bodo-glimt |
Sandefjord | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 17:00 Sandefjord - Bodo-glimt |
Sarpsborg 08 Ff | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Ff - Start |
Start | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 17:00 Start - Rosenborg |
Cagliari | 31 | 17 O - 14 U | 18:30 Cagliari - Lecce |
Minnesota United Fc | 36 | 19 O - 17 U | 23:00 Minnesota United Fc - Los Angeles Fc |
Servette Fc | 29 | 15 O - 14 U | 15:00 Servette Fc - Fc St. Gallen |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sandefjord | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 17:00 Sandefjord - Bodo-glimt |
Aalesund | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 17:00 Aalesund - Bodo-glimt |
Minnesota United Fc | 36 | 22 O - 14 U | 23:00 Minnesota United Fc - Los Angeles Fc |
Fc Nordsjaelland | 32 | 19 O - 13 U | 13:00 Fc Nordsjaelland - Aalborg |
San Jose Earthquakes | 32 | 18 O - 14 U | 03:00 San Jose Earthquakes - New York City Fc |
Servette Fc | 29 | 16 O - 13 U | 15:00 Servette Fc - Fc St. Gallen |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Keciorengucu | 32 | 6 O - 26 U | 15:30 Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk As |
Cska Moscow | 27 | 7 O - 20 U | 16:30 Cska Moscow - Rubin |
Lokomotiv Moscow | 27 | 7 O - 20 U | 14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Fc Ufa |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Cska Moscow | 27 | 11 O - 16 U | 16:30 Cska Moscow - Rubin |
Keciorengucu | 32 | 15 O - 17 U | 15:30 Keciorengucu - Fatih Karagumruk As |
Lokomotiv Moscow | 27 | 13 O - 14 U | 14:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Fc Ufa |
Mjallby Aif | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 18:00 Mjallby Aif - Djurgarden |
Mjallby Aif | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 16:30 Mjallby Aif - Hacken |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Aalesund | 6 | 6 Y - 0 N | 17:00 Aalesund - Bodo-glimt |
Orenburg | 27 | 21 Y - 6 N | 16:30 Orenburg - Fc Rostov |
Parma | 31 | 24 Y - 7 N | 18:30 Parma - Bologna |
Servette Fc | 29 | 22 Y - 7 N | 15:00 Servette Fc - Fc St. Gallen |
Hebei China Fortune | 27 | 20 Y - 7 N | 13:35 Hebei China Fortune - Tianjin Tianhai |
Jiangsu Suning | 29 | 21 Y - 8 N | 13:35 Jiangsu Suning - Shandong Luneng |
Colorado Rapids | 36 | 26 Y - 10 N | 02:00 Colorado Rapids - Portland Timbers |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Dinamo Zagreb | 33 | 8 Y - 25 N | 20:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Hnk Hajduk Split |