3rd April STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Beijing Guoan | 14 | 12 W - 0 D - 2 L | 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&f Fc |
The Strongest | 6 | 5 W - 0 D - 1 L | 01:30 The Strongest - Blooming |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Ajaccio | 14 | 9 W - 3 D - 2 L | 19:00 Rodez - Ajaccio |
Cambuur | 15 | 10 W - 2 D - 3 L | 19:00 Den Bosch - Cambuur |
Viborg | 10 | 7 W - 0 D - 3 L | 17:30 Hvidovre - Viborg |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Nancy | 28 | 6 W - 16 D - 6 L | 19:00 Nancy - Le Havre |
Waldhof Mannheim | 27 | 10 W - 14 D - 3 L | 18:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern Munich Ii |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Pau | 13 | 9 W - 3 D - 1 L | 20:00 Pau - Concarneau |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Beijing Guoan | 30 | 26 O - 4 U | 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&f Fc |
The Strongest | 12 | 10 O - 2 U | 01:30 The Strongest - Blooming |
Excelsior | 29 | 24 O - 5 U | 19:00 Excelsior - Roda |
Nec Nijmegen | 29 | 24 O - 5 U | 19:00 Nec Nijmegen - Jong Az |
Vfr Garching | 23 | 19 O - 4 U | 17:00 Vfr Garching - Sv Heimstetten |
Shandong Luneng | 30 | 24 O - 6 U | 13:35 Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua |
Volendam | 29 | 22 O - 7 U | 19:00 Volendam - Top Oss |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Beijing Guoan | 30 | 20 O - 10 U | 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&f Fc |
Jong Ajax | 29 | 18 O - 11 U | 19:00 Jong Ajax - De Graafschap |
Excelsior | 29 | 17 O - 12 U | 19:00 Excelsior - Roda |
The Strongest | 12 | 7 O - 5 U | 01:30 The Strongest - Blooming |
Hertha Berlin Ii | 24 | 14 O - 10 U | 18:00 Hertha Berlin Ii - Bischofswerdaer |
Optik Rathenow | 23 | 13 O - 10 U | 18:00 Optik Rathenow - Berliner Ak 07 |
Den Bosch | 29 | 16 O - 13 U | 19:00 Den Bosch - Cambuur |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
The Strongest | 12 | 9 O - 3 U | 01:30 The Strongest - Blooming |
Optik Rathenow | 23 | 14 O - 9 U | 18:00 Optik Rathenow - Berliner Ak 07 |
Kolding If | 20 | 12 O - 8 U | 18:00 Kolding If - Vejle |
Beijing Guoan | 30 | 17 O - 13 U | 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&f Fc |
Vfr Garching | 23 | 13 O - 10 U | 17:00 Vfr Garching - Sv Heimstetten |
Volendam | 29 | 16 O - 13 U | 19:00 Volendam - Top Oss |
Den Bosch | 29 | 16 O - 13 U | 19:00 Den Bosch - Cambuur |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Valenciennes | 28 | 5 O - 23 U | 19:00 Valenciennes - Estac Troyes |
Sochaux | 28 | 7 O - 21 U | 19:00 Sochaux - Niort |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Valenciennes | 28 | 12 O - 16 U | 19:00 Valenciennes - Estac Troyes |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Nec Nijmegen | 29 | 25 Y - 4 N | 19:00 Nec Nijmegen - Jong Az |
Beijing Guoan | 30 | 24 Y - 6 N | 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&f Fc |
Alanyaspor | 26 | 20 Y - 6 N | 18:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor |
Excelsior | 29 | 22 Y - 7 N | 19:00 Excelsior - Roda |
Volendam | 29 | 22 Y - 7 N | 19:00 Volendam - Top Oss |
Waldhof Mannheim | 27 | 20 Y - 7 N | 18:00 Waldhof Mannheim - Bayern Munich Ii |
Optik Rathenow | 23 | 17 Y - 6 N | 18:00 Optik Rathenow - Berliner Ak 07 |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 4-6 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Beijing Guoan | 30 | 17 Y - 13 N | 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guangzhou R&f Fc |
Optik Rathenow | 23 | 13 Y - 10 N | 18:00 Optik Rathenow - Berliner Ak 07 |
Jong Ajax | 29 | 16 Y - 13 N | 19:00 Jong Ajax - De Graafschap |
Nec Nijmegen | 29 | 15 Y - 14 N | 19:00 Nec Nijmegen - Jong Az |
Den Bosch | 29 | 15 Y - 14 N | 19:00 Den Bosch - Cambuur |