14th February STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Cfr 1907 Cluj | 12 | 11 W - 1 D - 0 L | 18:00 Cfr 1907 Cluj - Viitorul Constanta |
Red Bull Salzburg | 9 | 8 W - 1 D - 0 L | 18:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Lask Linz |
Borussia Dortmund | 10 | 7 W - 3 D - 0 L | 19:30 Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Lask Linz | 9 | 9 W - 0 D - 0 L | 18:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Lask Linz |
Dundee Utd | 11 | 8 W - 0 D - 3 L | 19:05 Alloa Athletic - Dundee Utd |
Ajaccio | 12 | 8 W - 2 D - 2 L | 19:00 Orleans - Ajaccio |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Red Bull Salzburg | 9 | 9 W - 0 D - 0 L | 18:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Lask Linz |
Pau | 11 | 7 W - 3 D - 1 L | 19:00 Pau - Toulon |
Istanbul Basaksehir | 11 | 7 W - 3 D - 1 L | 17:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - Besiktas |
Cfr 1907 Cluj | 12 | 7 W - 5 D - 0 L | 18:00 Cfr 1907 Cluj - Viitorul Constanta |
Den Bosch | 13 | 8 W - 4 D - 1 L | 19:00 Den Bosch - Jong Utrecht |
Borussia Dortmund | 10 | 6 W - 3 D - 1 L | 19:30 Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Red Bull Salzburg | 9 | 6 W - 3 D - 0 L | 18:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Lask Linz |
Bala Town | 11 | 6 W - 4 D - 1 L | 20:00 Bala Town - The New Saints |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Auxerre | 10 | 2 W - 7 D - 1 L | 19:00 Auxerre - Chambly Oise |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Borussia Dortmund | 21 | 19 O - 2 U | 19:30 Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt |
Red Bull Salzburg | 18 | 15 O - 3 U | 18:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Lask Linz |
Beerschot Wilrijk | 11 | 9 O - 2 U | 19:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - Oh Leuven |
Excelsior | 25 | 20 O - 5 U | 19:00 Excelsior - Jong Az |
Fc St. Pauli Ii | 21 | 16 O - 5 U | 17:30 Fc St. Pauli Ii - Vfb Lubeck |
Hertha Berlin Ii | 21 | 16 O - 5 U | 18:00 Hertha Berlin Ii - Zfc Meuselwitz |
Volendam | 25 | 19 O - 6 U | 19:00 Volendam - Telstar |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Borussia Dortmund | 21 | 16 O - 5 U | 19:30 Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt |
Red Bull Salzburg | 18 | 13 O - 5 U | 18:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Lask Linz |
Hertha Berlin Ii | 21 | 12 O - 9 U | 18:00 Hertha Berlin Ii - Zfc Meuselwitz |
Excelsior | 25 | 14 O - 11 U | 19:00 Excelsior - Jong Az |
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 9 | 5 O - 4 U | 17:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav |
Fc St. Pauli Ii | 21 | 11 O - 10 U | 17:30 Fc St. Pauli Ii - Vfb Lubeck |
Fc Heidenheim | 21 | 11 O - 10 U | 17:30 Fc Heidenheim - Fc Nurnberg |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Red Bull Salzburg | 18 | 14 O - 4 U | 18:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Lask Linz |
Beerschot Wilrijk | 11 | 7 O - 4 U | 19:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - Oh Leuven |
Alloa Athletic | 23 | 14 O - 9 U | 19:05 Alloa Athletic - Dundee Utd |
Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii | 21 | 12 O - 9 U | 18:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii - Borussia Dortmund Ii |
Hertha Berlin Ii | 21 | 12 O - 9 U | 18:00 Hertha Berlin Ii - Zfc Meuselwitz |
Almere City Fc | 25 | 14 O - 11 U | 19:00 Almere City Fc - Cambuur |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Beerschot Wilrijk | 11 | 1 O - 10 U | 19:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - Oh Leuven |
Valenciennes | 24 | 3 O - 21 U | 19:00 Valenciennes - Sochaux |
Valencia | 23 | 4 O - 19 U | 20:00 Valencia - Atletico Madrid |
Concarneau | 21 | 4 O - 17 U | 19:00 Concarneau - Lyon Duchere |
Fortuna Koln | 20 | 4 O - 16 U | 18:30 Fortuna Koln - Sv Lippstadt 08 |
Le Puy | 21 | 5 O - 16 U | 19:00 Le Puy - Gazelec Fc Ajaccio |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Auxerre | 10 | 3 O - 7 U | 19:00 Auxerre - Chambly Oise |
Valenciennes | 24 | 10 O - 14 U | 19:00 Valenciennes - Sochaux |
Vitoria Setubal | 20 | 9 O - 11 U | 20:30 Vitoria Setubal - Gil Vicente |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Preussen Munster | 23 | 18 Y - 5 N | 18:00 Preussen Munster - Fc Wurzburger Kickers |
Wolverhampton | 25 | 19 Y - 6 N | 20:00 Wolverhampton - Leicester |
Volendam | 25 | 19 Y - 6 N | 19:00 Volendam - Telstar |
Nec Nijmegen | 25 | 19 Y - 6 N | 19:00 Nec Nijmegen - Helmond Sport |
Excelsior | 25 | 19 Y - 6 N | 19:00 Excelsior - Jong Az |
Beerschot Wilrijk | 11 | 8 Y - 3 N | 19:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - Oh Leuven |
Top Oss | 25 | 18 Y - 7 N | 19:00 Top Oss - Dordrecht |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Auxerre | 10 | 1 Y - 9 N | 19:00 Auxerre - Chambly Oise |
Vitoria Setubal | 20 | 5 Y - 15 N | 20:30 Vitoria Setubal - Gil Vicente |
Valenciennes | 24 | 6 Y - 18 N | 19:00 Valenciennes - Sochaux |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Pescara | 23 | 17 Y - 6 N | 20:00 Pescara - Cittadella |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 4-6 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Borussia Dortmund | 21 | 14 Y - 7 N | 19:30 Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt |
Red Bull Salzburg | 18 | 11 Y - 7 N | 18:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Lask Linz |
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice | 9 | 5 Y - 4 N | 17:00 Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Mlada Boleslav |
Preussen Munster | 23 | 12 Y - 11 N | 18:00 Preussen Munster - Fc Wurzburger Kickers |
Den Bosch | 25 | 13 Y - 12 N | 19:00 Den Bosch - Jong Utrecht |