BEST TEAMS HOME
| WLWWWW | Lask Linz | 13:30 | Admira Wacker | LLLLWL |
| WWDWWL | Bolivar | 20:00 | Aurora | WLLDLL |
| DWDWWW | Bsc Young Boys | 15:00 | Fc St. Gallen | LLLDLD |
| WWLLWD | Lech Poznan | 14:00 | Korona Kielce | DLWWLL |
| WLWLLW | Lokomotiv Moscow | 16:00 | Krasnodar | LWWLWL |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
| LLWLWL | Hobro | 11:00 | Fc Nordsjaelland | WLWLWW |
| DLLLLW | Wolfsberger Ac | 16:00 | Red Bull Salzburg | LWWWWD |
| LLLLLL | Javor | 13:30 | Crvena Zvezda | WWWWWW |
| WDLDLL | Lyngby | 13:00 | Odense | WWDWDL |
| LDDLLD | Fortaleza | 22:00 | Ceara | DWWDDW |
| WWWLLW | Fc Midtjylland | 17:00 | Fc Copenhagen | LWWLLL |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
| LDLDDD | Jef United Chiba | 06:00 | Tokyo Verdy | DDDWDW |
| WLDDLD | Zweigen Kanazawa | 05:00 | Fagiano Okayama | DWDDWL |
| WDLDWD | Tokushima Vortis | 05:00 | Yokohama Fc | DLDWDL |
| DLLDDD | Fremad Amager | 12:45 | Vendsyssel Ff | DDDWWD |
| WDLLDD | Club Sp. San Lorenzo | 20:30 | Club Guarani | DDWWDL |
| WDDDLD | Vegalta Sendai | 04:05 | Shimizu S-pulse | DWDDDL |
| LDDDWD | Kristiansund Bk | 17:00 | Sarpsborg 08 Ff | DLDDDW |
| LLLDDD | Tochigi Sc | 05:00 | Omiya Ardija | DDDWWW |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
| UOOOOO | Leon | 03:00 | Toluca | OOOOOU |
| OOUOOO | Bolivar | 20:00 | Aurora | OOOUOO |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
| OOUOUU | Fc Lugano | 15:00 | Fc Basel 1893 | UUOUOO |
| OOOUUU | Fc Nurnberg | 12:30 | Arminia Bielefeld | UUUOOO |
| UUUOOO | Wacker Nordhausen | 12:30 | Berliner Ak 07 | OOOUUU |
| OUOUUO | Fc Midtjylland | 17:00 | Fc Copenhagen | OUUOUO |
| UOOOUU | Club Sp. San Lorenzo | 20:30 | Club Guarani | UUOOOU |
| UUOOOU | Wuppertaler Sv | 13:00 | Rot-weiss Essen | UOOOUU |
| UUOOOU | Hobro | 11:00 | Fc Nordsjaelland | UOOOUU |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
| UUUUUU | Tochigi Sc | 05:00 | Omiya Ardija | UUUUUU |
| UOUUUU | Fremad Amager | 12:45 | Vendsyssel Ff | UUUUOU |
| UUUUOU | Olimpik Donetsk | 17:30 | Fc Oleksandriya | UOUUUU |
| OUUUUU | Kristiansund Bk | 17:00 | Sarpsborg 08 Ff | UUUUUO |
| UUOUUU | Dinamo Bucuresti | 17:00 | Cfr 1907 Cluj | UUUOUU |
| UUUUOU | Tokushima Vortis | 05:00 | Yokohama Fc | UOUUUU |
| UOUUOU | Fortaleza | 22:00 | Ceara | UOUUOU |
| OUOUUU | Jef United Chiba | 06:00 | Tokyo Verdy | UUUOUO |
| UUUOUU | Mito Hollyhock | 05:00 | Ehime Fc | UUOUUU |
| UUUUOU | Montedio Yamagata | 05:00 | V-varen Nagasaki | UOUUUU |
| UUUOUU | Guadalajara-chivas | 03:00 | Club Queretaro | UUOUUU |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
| OUOUUU | Chapecoense-sc | 22:00 | Gremio | UUUOUO |
| UOUOUO | Shakhtar Donetsk | 15:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | OUOUOU |
| OUUUOU | Lech Poznan | 14:00 | Korona Kielce | UOUUUO |
| UUOUOU | Machida Zelvia | 05:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi | UOUOUU |
| OUOUOU | Vegalta Sendai | 04:05 | Shimizu S-pulse | UOUOUO |
Category: Stat Strikes
Written by: BTFStats
Date: 05:12 10 Nov, 2019