10th November STAT STRIKES BASED ON LAST 6 GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST FORM AGAINST WORST FORM BASE ON LAST 6 GAMES
- LLLLLL
Sham Shui Po 07:30 Citizen WLWWDW
DRAW IN LAST GAMES
- WDLDWD
Rosenborg 19:00 Bodo/glimt DDDDWD - DDWDWD
Frosinone 20:00 Chievo DWDWWD - DLDDDL
Lillestrom 17:00 Stabaek WDWDDL - DDWLWD
Keciorengucu 11:00 Adanaspor As DWLDLD - WLDDDL
Sagan Tosu 06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga DDWDLD - DLDLDD
Machida Zelvia 05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi LWDDDW
HALF TIME DRAW IN LAST GAMES
- LDWDDD
Leixoes 16:00 Oliveirense DWDDDD - DWDDDD
Oita Trinita 05:00 Gamba Osaka WDDDDL - DDLLDD
Ventforet Kofu 05:00 Avispa Fukuoka DWDDDD
BEST FOR OVER 2.5
- OOOOOO
Luneburger Sk Hansa 13:00 Werder Bremen Ii OOOOOO - OUOOOO
Fc Saarbrucken 13:00 Fc 08 Homburg OOOOOO - UOOOOO
Bsc Young Boys 15:00 Fc St. Gallen OOOUOO - OOOUOO
Feyenoord 15:45 Waalwijk UOOOOO - OOUOOO
Sc Freiburg 17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt OOOOOO - OOOOOO
Kolding If 14:00 Hb Koge OOOUUO - OUOUOO
Borussia Dortmund Ii 13:00 Borussia Monchengladb. Ii OOOOOO - OOOOUO
Sham Shui Po 07:30 Citizen OOOOUO - OOUOOO
Borussia Monchengladbach 12:30 Werder Bremen OOOUOO - UOUOOO
Eastern District 07:30 Icanfield OOOOOO
BEST FOR OVER 3.5
- UOOOUU
Fc Aarau 14:00 Fc Vaduz OOUOOO - UOUOOO
Wacker Nordhausen 12:30 Berliner Ak 07 UOOUOO - UOOUOO
Wolfsberger Ac 16:00 Red Bull Salzburg UOUOOO - OOOUOU
Lazio 14:00 Lecce OUUOOU - UOUOOU
Austria Vienna 13:30 Sv Mattersburg UOOOUO - UUOOUO
Javor 13:30 Crvena Zvezda UOOOOU - OUUOOO
Wong Tai Sin 07:30 Hong Kong Fc UUOOOU - OUUOUU
Twente 13:30 Pec Zwolle OUOOUO - OUOUUO
Shatin 05:30 Central And Western UUOOOO
BEST FOR OVER 1.5 HALF TIME
- OOOUUU
Real Potosi 19:00 San Jose OUOOUO - OUUUOU
Livingston 15:00 Rangers UOOOOO - UOUOOO
Fc Lausanne-sport 14:00 Fc Schaffhausen UOOUOU - OOOUOU
Aris Thessalonikis 13:00 Asteras Tripolis OUOUUU
BEST FOR UNDER 2.5
- UUUUOU
Nantes 16:00 St Etienne UOUUUU - OUUUUU
Fenix 19:00 Cerro Largo UUUOUU - UUUUUU
Boavista 21:00 Fc Porto UUOOUU - UUOUUU
Internacional 19:00 Fluminense UUUUUO - UUOUUU
Brown De Adrogue 18:30 Gimnasia Mendoza UUUUUO - UUUUUU
Atletico Madrid 15:00 Espanyol OOUUUU - UUUOUU
Ventforet Kofu 05:00 Avispa Fukuoka OUUUUU - UUUUUU
Sv Lichtenberg 47 12:30 Rot-weiss Erfurt UOOUUU
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5
- UUOUOO
Fc Ryukyu 07:00 Kyoto Sanga UUUUUU - OUUUUU
Mito Hollyhock 05:00 Ehime Fc UOUUUO - OUUUOO
Sagan Tosu 06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga UOUUOU - OOOUOU
Pacos Ferreira 15:00 Tondela UUOUUO - UOOUUU
Oita Trinita 05:00 Gamba Osaka OUOUUO - OUUOUO
Tokushima Vortis 05:00 Yokohama Fc UUUOUO - UOUUUU
Machida Zelvia 05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi OOUUOO
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5 HALF TIME
- UUUUUU
Mallorca 11:00 Villarreal UUUUUU - UUOUUU
Rayo Vallecano 20:00 Cadiz UUUUUU - UUOUUU
San Martin Tucuman 21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy UUUUUU - UUUUOU
Flamengo 21:00 Bahia UUUUUU - UUUUUU
Liverpool Montevideo 19:00 Boston River UUOUUU - UUUUOU
Panathinaikos 17:30 Aek Athens UUOUUU - UUUUUO
Feirense 16:00 Varzim UUOUUU - UUUUUO
Leixoes 16:00 Oliveirense UUUUUU - UUUOUU
Racing Santander 17:00 Ponferradina UUUUUU - UUUUOU
Olimpik Donetsk 17:30 Fc Oleksandriya UUUUUU
BEST BOTH TO SCORE
- YNYYYY
Luneburger Sk Hansa 13:00 Werder Bremen Ii YYYYYY - YYNYYY
Sc Freiburg 17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt YYYNYY - YYNYNN
Brondby 15:00 Esbjerg YYYYYY - YYYYYY
Shatin 05:30 Central And Western YNYYNY
BEST NOT BOTH TO SCORE
- NNNNNN
Nantes 16:00 St Etienne NYNNNN - NNNNNN
Mito Hollyhock 05:00 Ehime Fc NNNNNY - NNNNNN
Shakhtar Donetsk 15:00 Dynamo Kyiv NYNNNN - NNYNNY
San Martin Tucuman 21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy NNNNNN - NNNNNY
Sv Lichtenberg 47 12:30 Rot-weiss Erfurt NNNYNN
BEST BOTH TO SCORE HALF TIME
- NYYYNN
Wacker Nordhausen 12:30 Berliner Ak 07 NYNNYY - YYNYNY
Wong Tai Sin 07:30 Hong Kong Fc NNNYYN