25th August STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Molde | 8 | 7 W - 1 D - 0 L | 17:00 Molde - Odd Ballklubb |
Santos | 7 | 6 W - 1 D - 0 L | 20:00 Santos - Fortaleza |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Chayka | 9 | 1 W - 5 D - 3 L | 17:00 Fc Chayka - Tekstilshtik Ivanovo |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Molde | 8 | 6 W - 2 D - 0 L | 17:00 Molde - Odd Ballklubb |
Kfum Oslo | 9 | 7 W - 1 D - 1 L | 17:00 Kfum Oslo - Ull/kisa |
Ceara | 8 | 5 W - 3 D - 0 L | 23:00 Ceara - Flamengo |
Santos | 7 | 4 W - 3 D - 0 L | 20:00 Santos - Fortaleza |
Mjallby Aif | 10 | 6 W - 3 D - 1 L | 14:00 Mjallby Aif - Dalkurd Ff |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Raufoss | 9 | 5 W - 4 D - 0 L | 17:00 Raufoss - Start |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Rostov | 6 | 0 W - 5 D - 1 L | 17:00 Fc Rostov - Rubin |
Sonderjyske | 6 | 1 W - 5 D - 0 L | 15:00 Sonderjyske - Fc Midtjylland |
Chertanovo Moscow | 9 | 2 W - 7 D - 0 L | 12:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk |
America Mineiro | 17 | 2 W - 12 D - 3 L | 15:00 America Mineiro - Guarani Campinas |
Mordovia Saransk | 9 | 0 W - 6 D - 3 L | 15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Nizhny Novgorod |
Brondby | 6 | 2 W - 4 D - 0 L | 17:00 Brondby - Aarhus |
Brann | 18 | 5 W - 12 D - 1 L | 17:00 Brann - Tromso |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Esbjerg | 6 | 6 O - 0 U | 13:00 Esbjerg - Silkeborg |
Brondby | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 17:00 Brondby - Aarhus |
San Jose Earthquakes | 26 | 20 O - 6 U | 03:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Vancouver Whitecaps |
Toronto Fc | 27 | 20 O - 7 U | 00:30 Toronto Fc - Montreal Impact |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Esbjerg | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 13:00 Esbjerg - Silkeborg |
Viitorul Constanta | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 16:00 Viitorul Constanta - Fc Voluntari |
Strommen | 19 | 11 O - 8 U | 17:00 Strommen - Tromsdalen Uil |
Real Salt Lake | 26 | 14 O - 12 U | 03:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids |
Stromsgodset | 18 | 9 O - 9 U | 19:00 Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 08 Ff |
Fc Rostov | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 17:00 Fc Rostov - Rubin |
Lyngby | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 11:00 Lyngby - Randers Fc |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Slovan Liberec | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 18:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha |
Esbjerg | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 13:00 Esbjerg - Silkeborg |
Brondby | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 17:00 Brondby - Aarhus |
Kfum Oslo | 19 | 11 O - 8 U | 17:00 Kfum Oslo - Ull/kisa |
Real Salt Lake | 26 | 15 O - 11 U | 03:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 9 | 5 O - 4 U | 15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Rostov | 6 | 0 O - 6 U | 17:00 Fc Rostov - Rubin |
Fc Chayka | 9 | 1 O - 8 U | 17:00 Fc Chayka - Tekstilshtik Ivanovo |
Chertanovo Moscow | 9 | 1 O - 8 U | 12:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk |
Sonderjyske | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 15:00 Sonderjyske - Fc Midtjylland |
Esbjerg | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 13:00 Esbjerg - Silkeborg |
Ska-khabarovsk | 9 | 2 O - 7 U | 08:00 Ska-khabarovsk - Fc Armavir |
America Mineiro | 17 | 4 O - 13 U | 15:00 America Mineiro - Guarani Campinas |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Rostov | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 17:00 Fc Rostov - Rubin |
America Mineiro | 17 | 7 O - 10 U | 15:00 America Mineiro - Guarani Campinas |
Fc Chayka | 9 | 4 O - 5 U | 17:00 Fc Chayka - Tekstilshtik Ivanovo |
Chertanovo Moscow | 9 | 4 O - 5 U | 12:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 19:30 Arsenal Tula - Orenburg |
Slovan Liberec | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 18:00 Slovan Liberec - Sparta Praha |
Esbjerg | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 13:00 Esbjerg - Silkeborg |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Chayka | 9 | 8 Y - 1 N | 17:00 Fc Chayka - Tekstilshtik Ivanovo |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 19:30 Arsenal Tula - Orenburg |
Baltika | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 17:00 Baltika - Fc Luch Vladivostok |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki |
Real Salt Lake | 26 | 20 Y - 6 N | 03:00 Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids |
Ceara | 15 | 11 Y - 4 N | 23:00 Ceara - Flamengo |
Stromsgodset | 18 | 13 Y - 5 N | 19:00 Stromsgodset - Sarpsborg 08 Ff |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Csa | 15 | 2 Y - 13 N | 23:00 Csa - Cruzeiro |
Esbjerg | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 13:00 Esbjerg - Silkeborg |
Fc Rostov | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 17:00 Fc Rostov - Rubin |
Torpedo Moscow | 9 | 2 Y - 7 N | 16:00 Torpedo Moscow - Enisey |
Chertanovo Moscow | 9 | 2 Y - 7 N | 12:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Ska-khabarovsk | 9 | 9 Y - 0 N | 08:00 Ska-khabarovsk - Fc Armavir |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 19:30 Arsenal Tula - Orenburg |
Mjallby Aif | 20 | 16 Y - 4 N | 14:00 Mjallby Aif - Dalkurd Ff |
Baltika | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 17:00 Baltika - Fc Luch Vladivostok |
Mordovia Saransk | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 15:00 Mordovia Saransk - Nizhny Novgorod |
Osters If | 20 | 14 Y - 6 N | 14:00 Osters If - Orgryte |