1st July STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 15 | 14 W - 1 D - 0 L | 19:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Ofi |
Red Bull Salzburg | 15 | 12 W - 2 D - 1 L | 19:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 15 | 12 W - 2 D - 1 L | 11:30 Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-pulse |
Malmo Ff | 17 | 13 W - 3 D - 1 L | 18:00 Malmo Ff - Djurgarden |
Nk Osijek | 15 | 11 W - 4 D - 0 L | 20:05 Nk Osijek - Hnk Rijeka |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Lask Linz | 15 | 13 W - 1 D - 1 L | 19:30 Rapid Vienna - Lask Linz |
Zenit Saint Petersburg | 11 | 9 W - 0 D - 2 L | 15:30 Tambov - Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Kawasaki Frontale | 16 | 11 W - 3 D - 2 L | 11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale |
Djurgarden | 17 | 11 W - 3 D - 3 L | 18:00 Malmo Ff - Djurgarden |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Red Bull Salzburg | 15 | 13 W - 1 D - 1 L | 19:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz |
Ifk Norrkoping | 16 | 10 W - 6 D - 0 L | 18:00 Ifk Norrkoping - If Elfsborg |
Palmeiras | 19 | 12 W - 5 D - 2 L | 20:00 Palmeiras - Flamengo |
Sc Kriens | 13 | 8 W - 4 D - 1 L | 17:15 Sc Kriens - Fc Chiasso |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 15 | 9 W - 5 D - 1 L | 19:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Ofi |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Tambov | 11 | 8 W - 3 D - 0 L | 15:30 Tambov - Zenit Saint Petersburg |
Rapid Vienna | 15 | 10 W - 4 D - 1 L | 19:30 Rapid Vienna - Lask Linz |
Vegalta Sendai | 16 | 10 W - 4 D - 2 L | 11:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale |
Neuchatel Xamax Fc | 12 | 7 W - 4 D - 1 L | 19:30 Neuchatel Xamax Fc - Fc St. Gallen |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Academica Clinceni | 20 | 1 W - 16 D - 3 L | 15:00 Academica Clinceni - Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Neuchatel Xamax Fc | 26 | 21 O - 5 U | 19:30 Neuchatel Xamax Fc - Fc St. Gallen |
Red Bull Salzburg | 30 | 24 O - 6 U | 19:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz |
Tsv Hartberg | 30 | 24 O - 6 U | 19:30 Tsv Hartberg - Wolfsberger Ac |
Fc Rostov | 24 | 19 O - 5 U | 18:00 Fc Rostov - Krasnodar |
Fiorentina | 28 | 22 O - 6 U | 20:45 Fiorentina - Sassuolo |
Viking | 30 | 23 O - 7 U | 18:00 Viking - Molde |
Bayern Munich Ii | 36 | 27 O - 9 U | 18:00 Bayern Munich Ii - Msv Duisburg |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Red Bull Salzburg | 30 | 21 O - 9 U | 19:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz |
Fremad Amager | 27 | 16 O - 11 U | 17:00 Fremad Amager - Nykobing Fc |
Fc Thun | 26 | 15 O - 11 U | 19:30 Fc Thun - Fc Zurich |
Lecce | 28 | 16 O - 12 U | 20:45 Lecce - Sampdoria |
Neuchatel Xamax Fc | 26 | 14 O - 12 U | 19:30 Neuchatel Xamax Fc - Fc St. Gallen |
Tsv Hartberg | 30 | 16 O - 14 U | 19:30 Tsv Hartberg - Wolfsberger Ac |
Gamba Osaka | 31 | 16 O - 15 U | 11:00 Gamba Osaka - Oita Trinita |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Red Bull Salzburg | 30 | 19 O - 11 U | 19:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz |
Fremad Amager | 27 | 17 O - 10 U | 17:00 Fremad Amager - Nykobing Fc |
Bayern Munich Ii | 36 | 22 O - 14 U | 18:00 Bayern Munich Ii - Msv Duisburg |
Panathinaikos | 30 | 17 O - 13 U | 17:15 Panathinaikos - Aris Thessalonikis |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Almeria | 36 | 8 O - 28 U | 18:30 Almeria - Sporting Gijon |
Fc Ufa | 24 | 6 O - 18 U | 13:00 Fc Ufa - Rubin |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Ufa | 24 | 11 O - 13 U | 13:00 Fc Ufa - Rubin |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Rostov | 24 | 19 Y - 5 N | 18:00 Fc Rostov - Krasnodar |
Bayern Munich Ii | 36 | 28 Y - 8 N | 18:00 Bayern Munich Ii - Msv Duisburg |
Bologna | 28 | 21 Y - 7 N | 18:30 Bologna - Cagliari |
Neuchatel Xamax Fc | 26 | 19 Y - 7 N | 19:30 Neuchatel Xamax Fc - Fc St. Gallen |
Oviedo | 36 | 26 Y - 10 N | 18:30 Oviedo - Mirandes |
Betis | 32 | 23 Y - 9 N | 21:00 Betis - Villarreal |
Erzurum Bb | 30 | 21 Y - 9 N | 18:00 Erzurum Bb - Adana Demirspor |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Inter Zapresic | 31 | 8 Y - 23 N | 17:55 Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Tambov | 24 | 18 Y - 6 N | 15:30 Tambov - Zenit Saint Petersburg |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 4-6 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Red Bull Salzburg | 30 | 18 Y - 12 N | 19:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz |
Fremad Amager | 27 | 16 Y - 11 N | 17:00 Fremad Amager - Nykobing Fc |
Fc Thun | 26 | 15 Y - 11 N | 19:30 Fc Thun - Fc Zurich |
Lecce | 28 | 15 Y - 13 N | 20:45 Lecce - Sampdoria |
Tsv Hartberg | 30 | 15 Y - 15 N | 19:30 Tsv Hartberg - Wolfsberger Ac |
Neuchatel Xamax Fc | 26 | 13 Y - 13 N | 19:30 Neuchatel Xamax Fc - Fc St. Gallen |
Viking | 30 | 15 Y - 15 N | 18:00 Viking - Molde |