BEST FORM AGAINST WORST FORM BASE ON LAST 6 GAMES
| WWWWWD | Barcelona | 19:45 | Malaga | LLDLLL |
| WWWWWW | Fc Ingolstadt 04 Ii | 13:00 | Vfb Eichstatt | DLLDDL |
| LWWDWD | St Truiden | 19:00 | Oostende | WDLLLL |
| WWWWWW | Hkfc | 13:30 | Dreams Metro Gallery | DWDLLD |
| WWLWWW | Sc Paderborn 07 | 13:00 | Vfr Aalen | DLLDLD |
| LLLDLL | Cowdenbeath | 15:00 | Stirling Albion | LDWWLW |
DRAW IN LAST GAMES
| LDDDDW | Sc Braga B | 16:00 | Sp. Covilha | WDDLDL |
| DLDDWD | Daegu Fc | 07:00 | Incheon United | LLDDDW |
HALF TIME DRAW IN LAST GAMES
| DDWDDD | Kaizer Chiefs | 14:30 | Orlando Pirates | DDLDDW |
| DDDDLW | Metz | 19:00 | Dijon | DDDDDW |
| DDDDDL | Golden Arrows | 14:30 | Polokwane City | WDDLDD |
| DDDDDD | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 14:30 | Cracovia Krakow | WDDLDW |
| DDLDDD | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 14:00 | Fc Ashdod | WLDDDD |
| DDDDDD | Fsv Frankfurt | 12:00 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | LLDDLD |
BEST FOR OVER 2.5
| OOOOUO | Cefn Druids Afc | 14:30 | Carmarthen Town | OOOOOO |
| UOOOOO | Zulte-waregem | 19:00 | Waasland-beveren | OOOUOO |
| OUOOOO | Lobos Buap | 23:00 | Cruz Azul | OOOOOU |
| OOOUOO | Diosgyori Vtk | 17:00 | Budapest Honved | OOUOOO |
| OOOUUO | Afc Eskilstuna | 15:00 | If Elfsborg | OOOOOO |
| OOOOOO | Osmanlispor | 12:00 | Kardemir Karabukspor | UOOOOU |
| OOOOOO | Honka | 13:00 | Tps | OOOUOU |
BEST FOR OVER 3.5
| UOOOOO | Silkeborg | 14:30 | Sonderjyske | UOUOOO |
| OUUUOO | Berliner Ak 07 | 12:30 | Germania Halberstadt | OUOOOO |
| OOUUOU | Tsv 1860 Rosenheim | 13:00 | Spvgg Bayreuth | OOUOOO |
| OOOOOU | Vasas | 14:30 | Balmazujvaros | UOUUOU |
| UOOOUO | Albion Rovers | 15:00 | Queens Park | UOUOUO |
| UOOUOU | Clyde | 15:00 | Peterhead | OUUOUO |
| OUOUUO | Maccabi Haifa | 18:30 | Beitar Jerusalem | OOUOUO |
| UOOOUO | Fsv Frankfurt | 12:00 | Ksv Hessen Kassel | OOUUOU |
| OOUOUU | Cesena | 14:00 | Foggia | UOOOOU |
| OOUUOU | Tus Erndtebruck | 13:00 | Fc Koln Ii | OOOUUO |
| UUUOOO | Fsv Mainz 05 Ii | 13:00 | Sv Elversberg | OUOOUO |
| OUUUOO | Jeonnam Dragons | 07:00 | Pohang Steelers | OUOUOO |
| UOOOOO | Citizen | 13:30 | Wanchai | UOUUOU |
| OOUOOO | Sv Rodinghausen | 13:00 | Sg Wattenscheid 09 | UOOUUU |
BEST FOR OVER 1.5 HALF TIME
| OUOUOO | Ross County | 15:00 | Hamilton Academical | OOUOOU |
| OUOUUO | Fc Basel 1893 | 18:00 | Fc Thun | OUUOOO |
| UUOOOO | Bradford | 15:00 | Charlton | OUOOOU |
| UOUOUO | Borussia Monchengladbach | 14:30 | Bayer Leverkusen | OUOOOO |
| OOOUOU | Fc Saarbrucken | 13:00 | Vfb Stuttgart Ii | OOOOUU |
| OOUOUU | Grifk | 13:00 | Haka | OUUOOO |
| UOOUOU | Skn St. Polten | 17:30 | Lask Linz | OOOUOU |
| UUOOOU | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 13:00 | Tsv Schott Mainz | OOUOUO |
| UUUOUU | Denizlispor | 11:00 | Adana Demirspor | OOUUOO |
BEST FOR UNDER 2.5
| OUUUUU | Villa Dalmine | 21:00 | Los Andes | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Boca Unidos | 21:00 | Santamarina | UUUUOU |
| UUUUUU | Rubin | 14:30 | Dinamo Moscow | UOUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Varbergs Bois Fc | 15:00 | Orgryte | UUUOUU |
| OUUUUU | All Boys | 21:00 | Instituto Cordoba | UUOUUU |
| UUUOUU | Ferro Carril Oeste | 21:00 | Flandria | UOUUUU |
| UOUOUU | Fc Tokyo | 08:00 | Consadole Sapporo | UUUUUU |
| UOUUOU | Preussen Munster | 13:00 | Karlsruher Sc | UUUUUU |
| UOUUUU | Fc Seoul | 07:00 | Suwon Bluewings | UUUUOU |
| UUUOUU | Ajax Cape Town | 19:15 | Bloem Celtic | UUUUOU |
| UUOUOU | Levadiakos | 14:00 | Pas Giannina | OUUUUU |
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5
| OUUUUO | Gillingham | 15:00 | Northampton | OUOUUU |
| UOOOOO | Spartak Moscow | 17:00 | Amkar | UUOOUU |
| OUUUOU | Renofa Yamaguchi | 06:00 | Mito Hollyhock | UOUUOO |
| OUUUUO | Matsumoto Yamaga | 06:00 | Oita Trinita | OUUOOU |
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5 HALF TIME
| UUUUUU | Southampton | 17:30 | West Brom | UOUUUU |
| UUOUUU | Nac Breda | 17:30 | Pec Zwolle | UOUOUU |
| OUUUUU | Ethnikos Achnas | 18:00 | Anorthosis | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Brasil De Pelotas | 20:30 | Santa Cruz | UOUUUU |
| UUUUOU | Brown De Adrogue | 21:00 | Guillermo Brown | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUO | Sc Braga B | 16:00 | Sp. Covilha | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Swansea | 15:00 | Leicester | UUOUUU |
| UUUUOU | Kaizer Chiefs | 14:30 | Orlando Pirates | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Venezia | 14:00 | Empoli | OUUUUU |
| UUUUUO | Carlisle | 15:00 | Notts County | UUUUUU |
| OUUUUU | Scunthorpe | 15:00 | Peterborough | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Bolton | 15:00 | Qpr | UUUUOU |
| UUUUUU | Ceara | 00:30 | Figueirense | UOUUUU |
BEST BOTH TO SCORE
| YNYNYY | Barnsley | 15:00 | Hull City | YYYYYY |
| YYYNYN | Diosgyori Vtk | 17:00 | Budapest Honved | YYYYYY |
| YYYYYY | Videoton Fc | 14:30 | Puskas Academy | YYNNYY |
| YYYYYN | Fc Ingolstadt 04 Ii | 13:00 | Vfb Eichstatt | NYYYYY |
| YYYYNY | Grifk | 13:00 | Haka | YYYNYY |
| YYYYYY | Ac Oulu | 13:00 | Eif | YYNNYY |
BEST NOT BOTH TO SCORE
| NNNNNN | Rubin | 14:30 | Dinamo Moscow | NNNNNN |
| NNNYNN | Ferro Carril Oeste | 21:00 | Flandria | NNNNNN |
| YNNNNN | Lamia | 18:30 | Panathinaikos | YNNNNN |
| NNNNNN | Villa Dalmine | 21:00 | Los Andes | NNYNNY |
| NYNNYN | Fk Jablonec | 17:15 | Sparta Praha | NNNNNN |
| NNNNNY | Gillingham | 15:00 | Northampton | YNNNNN |
| NNYNNN | Huddersfield | 15:00 | Manchester Utd | NNNNYN |
BEST BOTH TO SCORE HALF TIME
| NNNYYY | Bradford | 15:00 | Charlton | YNYYYN |
| NYYNYN | Clyde | 15:00 | Peterhead | NNNNNY |
| NNYYYN | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 13:00 | Tsv Schott Mainz | NYNYNY |
| NNYNNY | Osmanlispor | 12:00 | Kardemir Karabukspor | NYNYYY |
Category: Stat Strikes
Written by: BTFStats
Date: 05:12 21 Oct, 2017