25th May STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Osasuna | 19 | 17 W - 2 D - 0 L | 17:00 Osasuna - Las Palmas |
Fc Copenhagen | 17 | 15 W - 1 D - 1 L | 16:00 Fc Copenhagen - Fc Nordsjaelland |
Bsc Young Boys | 17 | 15 W - 1 D - 1 L | 18:00 Bsc Young Boys - Fc Luzern |
Fc Midtjylland | 17 | 13 W - 3 D - 1 L | 16:00 Fc Midtjylland - Esbjerg |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 17 | 12 W - 5 D - 0 L | 18:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
V-varen Nagasaki | 14 | 2 W - 9 D - 3 L | 06:00 V-varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis |
Hifk | 7 | 1 W - 4 D - 2 L | 15:00 Hifk - Fc Inter |
Sao Bento | 40 | 10 W - 22 D - 8 L | 20:30 Sao Bento - Oeste |
Khimki | 13 | 2 W - 7 D - 4 L | 13:00 Khimki - Fc Luch Vladivostok |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Fc Copenhagen | 17 | 13 W - 3 D - 1 L | 16:00 Fc Copenhagen - Fc Nordsjaelland |
Fc Midtjylland | 17 | 11 W - 4 D - 2 L | 16:00 Fc Midtjylland - Esbjerg |
Fc Basel 1893 | 17 | 10 W - 6 D - 1 L | 18:00 Fc Basel 1893 - Neuchatel Xamax Fc |
Real Salt Lake | 20 | 13 W - 3 D - 4 L | 02:00 Real Salt Lake - Atlanta United Fc |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Hapoel Beer Sheva | 17 | 11 W - 5 D - 1 L | 18:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Khimki | 13 | 1 W - 10 D - 2 L | 13:00 Khimki - Fc Luch Vladivostok |
Cerezo Osaka | 44 | 8 W - 32 D - 4 L | 07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Fc Tokyo |
Nk Slaven Belupo | 35 | 7 W - 23 D - 5 L | 19:00 Nk Slaven Belupo - Hnk Rijeka |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Real Potosi | 25 | 21 O - 4 U | 01:00 Real Potosi - Royal Pari Fc |
Fc Midtjylland | 35 | 29 O - 6 U | 16:00 Fc Midtjylland - Esbjerg |
Hb Koge | 32 | 26 O - 6 U | 12:45 Hb Koge - Roskilde |
Defensor Sporting | 13 | 10 O - 3 U | 19:00 Defensor Sporting - Fenix |
Fc Fredericia | 32 | 23 O - 9 U | 12:45 Fc Fredericia - Hvidovre |
Fc Copenhagen | 35 | 25 O - 10 U | 16:00 Fc Copenhagen - Fc Nordsjaelland |
Wuhan Zall | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 12:35 Wuhan Zall - Tianjin Tianhai |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Bsc Young Boys | 35 | 21 O - 14 U | 18:00 Bsc Young Boys - Fc Luzern |
Hb Koge | 32 | 18 O - 14 U | 12:45 Hb Koge - Roskilde |
Real Potosi | 25 | 14 O - 11 U | 01:00 Real Potosi - Royal Pari Fc |
Tromsdalen Uil | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 14:30 Tromsdalen Uil - Kfum Oslo |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Defensor Sporting | 13 | 8 O - 5 U | 19:00 Defensor Sporting - Fenix |
Real Potosi | 25 | 14 O - 11 U | 01:00 Real Potosi - Royal Pari Fc |
Syrianska Fc | 9 | 5 O - 4 U | 15:00 Syrianska Fc - If Brommapojkarna |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Hifk | 7 | 0 O - 7 U | 15:00 Hifk - Fc Inter |
V-varen Nagasaki | 14 | 3 O - 11 U | 06:00 V-varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis |
Khimki | 13 | 3 O - 10 U | 13:00 Khimki - Fc Luch Vladivostok |
Rotor Volgograd | 37 | 9 O - 28 U | 13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow |
Fakel Voronezh | 37 | 9 O - 28 U | 13:00 Fakel Voronezh - Tom Tomsk |
Cerezo Osaka | 44 | 11 O - 33 U | 07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Fc Tokyo |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
V-varen Nagasaki | 14 | 4 O - 10 U | 06:00 V-varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis |
Cerezo Osaka | 44 | 17 O - 27 U | 07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Fc Tokyo |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 37 | 17 O - 20 U | 13:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk |
Khimki | 13 | 6 O - 7 U | 13:00 Khimki - Fc Luch Vladivostok |
Nizhny Novgorod | 37 | 18 O - 19 U | 13:00 Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovia Saransk |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Wuhan Zall | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 12:35 Wuhan Zall - Tianjin Tianhai |
Real Potosi | 25 | 21 Y - 4 N | 01:00 Real Potosi - Royal Pari Fc |
Helsingborg | 10 | 8 Y - 2 N | 17:00 Helsingborg - Falkenbergs Ff |
Fc Sion | 35 | 27 Y - 8 N | 18:00 Fc Sion - Fc Thun |
Hb Koge | 32 | 24 Y - 8 N | 12:45 Hb Koge - Roskilde |
Karpaty Lviv | 30 | 22 Y - 8 N | 15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Olimpik Donetsk |
Rotor Volgograd | 37 | 27 Y - 10 N | 13:00 Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
V-varen Nagasaki | 14 | 2 Y - 12 N | 06:00 V-varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Wuhan Zall | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 12:35 Wuhan Zall - Tianjin Tianhai |
Syrianska Fc | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 15:00 Syrianska Fc - If Brommapojkarna |
Hifk | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 15:00 Hifk - Fc Inter |