BEST FORM AGAINST WORST FORM BASE ON LAST 6 GAMES
| WDWWDW | Malmo Ff | 15:00 | Afc Eskilstuna | DLDLLL |
| LWLLLW | Tromsdalen Uil | 14:30 | Kfum Oslo | WWLWWW |
DRAW IN LAST GAMES
| DDDLWL | Fc Ryukyu | 11:30 | Albirex Niigata | DDDDDD |
| WDDDLD | Ventforet Kofu | 08:00 | Yokohama Fc | WDDDDD |
| DWDLDD | V-varen Nagasaki | 06:00 | Tokushima Vortis | DLDDLD |
| DWLDDD | Hifk | 15:00 | Fc Inter | WWDDDD |
| DDDDWD | Kyoto Sanga | 06:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi | WDDLDW |
| DDDWWL | Tokyo Verdy | 07:00 | Jef United Chiba | WDDDDD |
| DDDWDD | Konyaspor | 17:00 | Akhisar Belediye | DLLLDW |
| DLDDLD | Ehime Fc | 09:00 | Mito Hollyhock | DLWDDL |
| WWWDDD | Consadole Sapporo | 06:00 | Gamba Osaka | WDDDDL |
HALF TIME DRAW IN LAST GAMES
| DDDDWD | Cerezo Osaka | 07:00 | Fc Tokyo | DDDDDD |
| DDDDDW | Hacken | 15:00 | Ifk Goteborg | DDDLWD |
| DDWDLD | Tambov | 13:00 | Zenit 2 | DDLDDD |
BEST FOR OVER 2.5
| UOOOOO | Bologna | 19:30 | Napoli | OOOUOU |
| UOOOOO | Bsc Young Boys | 18:00 | Fc Luzern | OOOUOO |
| OOOOOO | Fc Copenhagen | 16:00 | Fc Nordsjaelland | OUUOOO |
| OUOOOO | Real Potosi | 01:00 | Royal Pari Fc | OOOOOU |
BEST FOR OVER 3.5
| OOOOUU | Rapid Vienna | 16:00 | Scr Altach | OOUOOO |
| OUOOOO | Odense | 16:00 | Brondby | OUUOUU |
| UOUOOO | Tromsdalen Uil | 14:30 | Kfum Oslo | OUOOUO |
BEST FOR OVER 1.5 HALF TIME
| OUOOOO | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 18:00 | Hapoel Hadera | UUUUOO |
| OOOUUU | Tsv Hartberg | 16:00 | Admira Wacker | OOOUUO |
BEST FOR UNDER 2.5
| UUUOUU | Fc Ryukyu | 11:30 | Albirex Niigata | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Ventforet Kofu | 08:00 | Yokohama Fc | OUUUUU |
| UUUUOU | Cerezo Osaka | 07:00 | Fc Tokyo | UUUUUO |
| UOUUOU | Ehime Fc | 09:00 | Mito Hollyhock | UUUUUU |
| UOOUUU | Consadole Sapporo | 06:00 | Gamba Osaka | UUUUUU |
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5
| UUUUUO | Kyoto Sanga | 06:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi | OOUOUU |
| UUUOOO | Tokyo Verdy | 07:00 | Jef United Chiba | OUUUUU |
| UOUOUU | V-varen Nagasaki | 06:00 | Tokushima Vortis | UUUUOO |
| OUUUUU | Sibir | 11:00 | Krasnodar 2 | UOOOOU |
| UUOOUU | Fc Armavir | 13:00 | Ska-khabarovsk | UUOOUO |
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5 HALF TIME
| OUUUUU | Sao Bento | 20:30 | Oeste | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Nizhny Novgorod | 13:00 | Mordovia Saransk | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Khimki | 13:00 | Fc Luch Vladivostok | UUUOUU |
| UUUUOU | Fc Basel 1893 | 18:00 | Neuchatel Xamax Fc | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Fakel Voronezh | 13:00 | Tom Tomsk | UUUOUU |
BEST BOTH TO SCORE
| YYYNYY | Tsv Hartberg | 16:00 | Admira Wacker | YYYYNY |
| YYNYYY | Wuhan Zall | 12:35 | Tianjin Tianhai | YYYYNY |
| YNYYYY | Real Potosi | 01:00 | Royal Pari Fc | YYNYYY |
BEST NOT BOTH TO SCORE
| NNNNNN | Cerezo Osaka | 07:00 | Fc Tokyo | NNNNNY |
| NNYYNN | Fc Ryukyu | 11:30 | Albirex Niigata | NNNNNN |
| NNYNNN | Ventforet Kofu | 08:00 | Yokohama Fc | YNNNNN |
Category: Stat Strikes
Written by: BTFStats
Date: 05:12 25 May, 2019