22nd April STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Blooming | 9 | 8 W - 0 D - 1 L | 00:30 Blooming - Club Always Ready |
Fc Midtjylland | 15 | 12 W - 3 D - 0 L | 17:00 Fc Midtjylland - Brondby |
Benfica | 14 | 11 W - 2 D - 1 L | 20:15 Benfica - Maritimo |
Brescia | 15 | 11 W - 3 D - 1 L | 17:00 Brescia - Salernitana |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Bsc Young Boys | 15 | 12 W - 3 D - 0 L | 15:00 Neuchatel Xamax Fc - Bsc Young Boys |
Fc Copenhagen | 15 | 10 W - 3 D - 2 L | 15:00 Fc Nordsjaelland - Fc Copenhagen |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Junior | 16 | 6 W - 10 D - 0 L | 00:00 Junior - Deportivo Pasto |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Fc Midtjylland | 15 | 10 W - 3 D - 2 L | 17:00 Fc Midtjylland - Brondby |
Wisla Krakow | 15 | 9 W - 5 D - 1 L | 14:30 Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock |
Cambuur | 17 | 10 W - 6 D - 1 L | 13:30 Cambuur - Den Bosch |
Los Angeles Fc | 17 | 10 W - 6 D - 1 L | 00:00 Los Angeles Fc - Seattle Sounders |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Salford City | 9 | 2 W - 7 D - 0 L | 15:00 Salford City - Afc Fylde |
Harrogate Town | 9 | 1 W - 6 D - 2 L | 15:00 Harrogate Town - Gateshead |
Chesterfield | 9 | 1 W - 6 D - 2 L | 15:00 Chesterfield - Boreham Wood |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Club Destroyers | 18 | 15 O - 3 U | 20:00 Club Destroyers - Real Potosi |
Fc Midtjylland | 30 | 24 O - 6 U | 17:00 Fc Midtjylland - Brondby |
Jong Psv | 35 | 28 O - 7 U | 13:30 Jong Psv - Sparta Rotterdam |
Ebbsfleet United | 9 | 7 O - 2 U | 15:00 Ebbsfleet United - Dover |
Mvv | 34 | 25 O - 9 U | 13:30 Mvv - Jong Ajax |
Miedz Legnica | 30 | 22 O - 8 U | 14:30 Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec |
Vfl Wolfsburg | 29 | 21 O - 8 U | 19:30 Vfl Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Club Destroyers | 18 | 11 O - 7 U | 20:00 Club Destroyers - Real Potosi |
Harrogate Town | 9 | 5 O - 4 U | 15:00 Harrogate Town - Gateshead |
Benfica | 29 | 16 O - 13 U | 20:15 Benfica - Maritimo |
Balikesirspor | 29 | 16 O - 13 U | 17:00 Balikesirspor - Kardemir Karabukspor |
Neuchatel Xamax Fc | 29 | 16 O - 13 U | 15:00 Neuchatel Xamax Fc - Bsc Young Boys |
Jong Psv | 35 | 19 O - 16 U | 13:30 Jong Psv - Sparta Rotterdam |
Jong Utrecht | 35 | 19 O - 16 U | 13:30 Jong Utrecht - Volendam |
BEST TEAMS OVER 6.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Aldershot Town | 9 | 2 O - 2 U | 15:00 Aldershot Town - Havant & Waterlooville |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Augsburg Ii | 29 | 18 O - 11 U | 13:00 Fc Augsburg Ii - Fv Illertissen |
Benfica | 29 | 17 O - 12 U | 20:15 Benfica - Maritimo |
Jong Psv | 35 | 20 O - 15 U | 13:30 Jong Psv - Sparta Rotterdam |
Wisla Krakow | 30 | 17 O - 13 U | 14:30 Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock |
Blooming | 18 | 10 O - 8 U | 00:30 Blooming - Club Always Ready |
Club Destroyers | 18 | 10 O - 8 U | 20:00 Club Destroyers - Real Potosi |
Salford City | 9 | 5 O - 4 U | 15:00 Salford City - Afc Fylde |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Braintree | 9 | 1 O - 8 U | 15:00 Braintree - Dagenham & Redbridge |
Finn Harps | 11 | 2 O - 9 U | 17:00 Finn Harps - St. Patricks Athletic |
Junior | 16 | 3 O - 13 U | 00:00 Junior - Deportivo Pasto |
Ascoli | 31 | 7 O - 24 U | 20:00 Ascoli - Venezia |
Cosenza | 31 | 7 O - 24 U | 20:00 Cosenza - Spezia |
Cittadella | 31 | 7 O - 24 U | 20:00 Cittadella - Cremonese |
Paris Fc | 33 | 8 O - 25 U | 19:45 Paris Fc - Valenciennes |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Chesterfield | 9 | 3 O - 6 U | 15:00 Chesterfield - Boreham Wood |
Junior | 16 | 6 O - 10 U | 00:00 Junior - Deportivo Pasto |
Finn Harps | 11 | 5 O - 6 U | 17:00 Finn Harps - St. Patricks Athletic |
Benfica | 29 | 14 O - 15 U | 20:15 Benfica - Maritimo |
Sol De America | 16 | 8 O - 8 U | 00:00 Sol De America - Club Nacional |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Club Destroyers | 18 | 16 Y - 2 N | 20:00 Club Destroyers - Real Potosi |
Jong Psv | 35 | 28 Y - 7 N | 13:30 Jong Psv - Sparta Rotterdam |
Salford City | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 15:00 Salford City - Afc Fylde |
Ull/kisa | 31 | 24 Y - 7 N | 17:00 Ull/kisa - Kongsvinger |
Brescia | 31 | 24 Y - 7 N | 17:00 Brescia - Salernitana |
Sivasspor | 28 | 21 Y - 7 N | 18:00 Sivasspor - Besiktas |
Luneburger Sk Hansa | 29 | 21 Y - 8 N | 13:00 Luneburger Sk Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Chesterfield | 9 | 2 Y - 7 N | 15:00 Chesterfield - Boreham Wood |
Fc Halifax Town | 9 | 2 Y - 7 N | 15:00 Fc Halifax Town - Wrexham |
Balikesirspor | 29 | 7 Y - 22 N | 17:00 Balikesirspor - Kardemir Karabukspor |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Halifax Town | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 15:00 Fc Halifax Town - Wrexham |
Ucd | 11 | 8 Y - 3 N | 15:00 Ucd - Dundalk |
Cork City | 11 | 8 Y - 3 N | 17:00 Cork City - Sligo Rovers |
Ipswich | 43 | 31 Y - 12 N | 15:00 Ipswich - Swansea |