24th June STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Yokohama Fc | 18 | 3 W - 13 D - 2 L | 06:00 Yokohama Fc - Ventforet Kofu |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Machida Zelvia | 19 | 2 W - 14 D - 3 L | 10:00 Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata |
Yokohama Fc | 18 | 5 W - 12 D - 1 L | 06:00 Yokohama Fc - Ventforet Kofu |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Aalesund | 11 | 9 O - 2 U | 17:00 Aalesund - Notodden |
Ull/kisa | 40 | 30 O - 10 U | 17:00 Ull/kisa - Sandnes Ulf |
Seattle Sounders | 45 | 33 O - 12 U | 03:00 Seattle Sounders - Chicago Fire |
Ik Frej | 43 | 31 O - 12 U | 16:30 Ik Frej - Gefle If |
Stromsgodset | 10 | 7 O - 3 U | 17:00 Stromsgodset - Ranheim |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Stromsgodset | 10 | 6 O - 4 U | 17:00 Stromsgodset - Ranheim |
Aalesund | 11 | 6 O - 5 U | 17:00 Aalesund - Notodden |
Viking | 11 | 6 O - 5 U | 14:00 Viking - Ham-kam |
BEST TEAMS OVER 6.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Los Angeles Fc | 12 | 3 O - 4 U | 03:30 Los Angeles Fc - Columbus Crew |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sporting Kansas City | 44 | 25 O - 19 U | 01:30 Sporting Kansas City - Houston Dynamo |
Sarpsborg 08 Ff | 37 | 21 O - 16 U | 17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Ff - Tromso |
Rosenborg | 38 | 21 O - 17 U | 19:00 Rosenborg - Valerenga |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Yokohama Fc | 18 | 3 O - 15 U | 06:00 Yokohama Fc - Ventforet Kofu |
Machida Zelvia | 19 | 5 O - 14 U | 10:00 Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Yokohama Fc | 18 | 6 O - 12 U | 06:00 Yokohama Fc - Ventforet Kofu |
Bodo/glimt | 9 | 4 O - 5 U | 17:00 Bodo/glimt - Sandefjord |
Machida Zelvia | 19 | 9 O - 10 U | 10:00 Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Viking | 11 | 8 Y - 3 N | 14:00 Viking - Ham-kam |
Atlanta United Fc | 44 | 31 Y - 13 N | 21:30 Atlanta United Fc - Portland Timbers |
Stromsgodset | 10 | 7 Y - 3 N | 17:00 Stromsgodset - Ranheim |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Yokohama Fc | 18 | 4 Y - 14 N | 06:00 Yokohama Fc - Ventforet Kofu |
Osters If | 13 | 3 Y - 10 N | 16:30 Osters If - Afc Eskilstuna |