BEST FORM AGAINST WORST FORM BASE ON LAST 6 GAMES
| LLLLLW | Haugesund | 17:00 | Stromsgodset | WWLWWW |
| DWWWWW | Kfc Uerdingen 05 | 13:00 | Fortuna Dusseldorf Ii | LLLDLL |
| WLDLLL | Kwun Tong | 08:30 | Hkfc | WWWWWW |
| DWWWWW | Falkenbergs Ff | 16:30 | Ik Frej | LLDLDL |
| WLLDLL | Veres | 15:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | WWWWLW |
| DLLLLD | Stoke City | 13:30 | Burnley | LWWWWW |
| LLLLLW | Jerv | 17:00 | Mjondalen | DDWWLW |
| DWLWWW | Rops | 14:00 | Ps Kemi | LLLDLL |
| LLLLLL | Altona 93 | 13:00 | Vfl Wolfsburg Ii | DWDWWD |
DRAW IN LAST GAMES
| DDDDDD | Zweigen Kanazawa | 06:00 | Oita Trinita | DWDDWD |
| WDDLDD | Tokushima Vortis | 06:00 | Kamatamare Sanuki | DDDDLL |
| DDDDDL | Karvina | 15:00 | Teplice | DWDLWL |
| WWDDDL | Machida Zelvia | 07:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi | DWWDDD |
| DLDWDD | Matsumoto Yamaga | 06:00 | Montedio Yamagata | DDLDLL |
| DDLWDD | Avispa Fukuoka | 05:00 | Jef United Chiba | WDDDWL |
HALF TIME DRAW IN LAST GAMES
| DDDDDD | Estudiantes S.l. | 20:00 | Independ. Rivadavia | DWDDDD |
| DDDDDW | Bsc Young Boys | 15:00 | Fc Lausanne-sport | DLDDDD |
| DDDDDD | Villa Dalmine | 19:30 | Deportivo Moron | DDWDDW |
| DDDDDL | Instituto Cordoba | 22:30 | Agropecuario | LDLDDD |
| WDDLDW | Fc Winterthur | 15:00 | Fc Wil 1900 | DDDDDD |
BEST FOR OVER 2.5
| OOUOOO | Portland Timbers | 23:00 | New York City Fc | OOOOUO |
| OOOOOO | Arsenal | 13:30 | West Ham | UUOOOO |
| OOUOOU | Citizen | 08:30 | Double Flower | OOOOOO |
| OOOOOO | Wing Yee | 08:30 | Wong Tai Sin | UOOUOO |
BEST FOR OVER 3.5
| OOUOOU | Haugesund | 17:00 | Stromsgodset | OUOUOO |
| OOOOUU | Alloa Athletic | 16:10 | Ayr Utd | UUOOOU |
| UUOUUO | Kwun Tong | 08:30 | Hkfc | OOOUOO |
BEST FOR OVER 1.5 HALF TIME
| UOOOUU | Fc Astoria Walldorf | 13:00 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | OOOOOO |
| UUOOUO | Rapid Vienna | 15:30 | Admira Wacker | OOUOOO |
| OUUOOU | Tromso | 17:00 | Sandefjord | OOOOUO |
| UOOOUU | Bangor City | 15:00 | Cefn Druids Afc | OOOUOO |
| OUOUUU | South China Fc | 06:30 | Eastern District | OOOOOO |
| UOOUOU | Rosario Central | 17:15 | Racing Club | OUOOOU |
| UUUOOO | Fk Partizan | 18:00 | Cukaricki | OUUOOU |
| OUOOUO | Atletico Mineiro | 20:00 | Vitoria | UOOUUU |
| UUOUUO | Falkenbergs Ff | 16:30 | Ik Frej | OOOOUO |
| OUOOOU | Tai Chung | 06:30 | Wanchai | OUUOOU |
| OOOUOU | Sun Hei Sc | 06:30 | Shatin | OUOOUU |
| UOOUUU | Oriente Petrolero | 01:15 | Real Potosi | UOOOOO |
| OOOUUO | Apollon Limassol | 15:00 | Anorthosis | UUUOUU |
| OOUOUO | Rangers | 12:30 | Heart Of Midlothian | OOOUUO |
BEST FOR UNDER 2.5
| UUUUUU | Estudiantes S.l. | 20:00 | Independ. Rivadavia | UUOUUU |
| OUUUUU | Tokushima Vortis | 06:00 | Kamatamare Sanuki | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Zweigen Kanazawa | 06:00 | Oita Trinita | UUUUOU |
| UOUUUU | Villa Dalmine | 19:30 | Deportivo Moron | UOUUUU |
| UUUOUU | Los Andes | 15:00 | All Boys | UUUOUU |
| UUUUUU | V-varen Nagasaki | 08:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | UOUOUU |
| UOUUUU | Yokohama Fc | 06:00 | Tochigi Sc | OUUUUU |
| UOUUUU | Alcorcon | 11:00 | Osasuna | UUUUOU |
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5
| UOOOUU | Matsumoto Yamaga | 06:00 | Montedio Yamagata | UUUUOU |
| UOUUUO | Machida Zelvia | 07:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi | UOUOUU |
| OUUUUO | Instituto Cordoba | 22:30 | Agropecuario | OOOUUU |
| UOUOOU | Granada Cf | 19:00 | Cultural Leonesa | OUUUUO |
| OOOUOU | Leixoes | 16:00 | Arouca | UUUUOU |
| UOOUUU | Avispa Fukuoka | 05:00 | Jef United Chiba | OUUOUO |
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5 HALF TIME
| UUUUUU | Juventus Bucuresti | 16:00 | Gaz Metan Medias | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Kuban | 15:00 | Avangard Kursk | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Veres | 15:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Atromitos Athinon | 17:00 | Platanias | UUOUUU |
| OUUUOO | Panionios | 17:00 | Panathinaikos | UUUUUU |
| UOUUUU | Atletico Madrid | 19:45 | Betis | UUUUUO |
| UOUUUU | Gimnasia Jujuy | 21:00 | Atletico Mitre | UUUUUU |
| OUUUUU | Backa | 16:00 | Macva | OUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Zorya Luhansk | 12:00 | Fc Mariupol | UUUOUU |
| UUUOUU | Tigre | 15:00 | Huracan | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Bsg Chemie Leipzig | 12:30 | Berliner Ak 07 | UUUUOU |
| UUUUUU | Ska-khabarovsk | 09:00 | Dinamo Moscow | UOUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Stoke City | 13:30 | Burnley | UOUUUU |
BEST BOTH TO SCORE
| YNYNYY | Atletico Mineiro | 20:00 | Vitoria | NYYNNY |
| YNYYYY | Fc Nordsjaelland | 19:00 | Brondby | YYYNNY |
| YYYNYY | Nice | 14:00 | Montpellier | YNYYYY |
| YYYYYN | Shanghai Sipg Fc | 13:00 | Tianjin Teda | YYYYNY |
| YYYNYY | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 12:30 | Fc Ingolstadt 04 | YYYYYN |
| YYYYYY | Fc Kaiserslautern | 12:30 | Dynamo Dresden | NYYYYN |
BEST NOT BOTH TO SCORE
| NNNNNN | Yokohama Fc | 06:00 | Tochigi Sc | YNNNNN |
| NNNNNN | Estudiantes S.l. | 20:00 | Independ. Rivadavia | NNYNNN |
| NNYNYN | Penarol | 20:00 | Nacional De Football | NNNNNN |
| YYNNYY | Paok | 17:00 | Xanthi Fc | NNNNNN |
| NNNNNN | Veres | 15:00 | Dynamo Kyiv | NNYNNN |
| NNNNNN | V-varen Nagasaki | 08:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | NYNYNN |
| NYYNNN | Matsumoto Yamaga | 06:00 | Montedio Yamagata | NNNNNN |
| YNNNNN | Zweigen Kanazawa | 06:00 | Oita Trinita | NNNNYN |
| YNNNNN | Tokushima Vortis | 06:00 | Kamatamare Sanuki | NNYNNN |
| YNNNNN | Zorya Luhansk | 12:00 | Fc Mariupol | NNYNNN |
BEST BOTH TO SCORE HALF TIME
| YYNYYN | Haugesund | 17:00 | Stromsgodset | NNYNYY |
| YYNYNN | Alloa Athletic | 16:10 | Ayr Utd | YYYNYN |
| NYNYNN | Fc Astoria Walldorf | 13:00 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | YNNYYY |
| NYNYYN | Bfc Dynamo | 12:30 | Hertha Berlin Ii | YYNNNY |
Category: Stat Strikes
Written by: BTFStats
Date: 05:12 22 Apr, 2018