BEST FORM AGAINST WORST FORM BASE ON LAST 6 GAMES
| LLLLLL | Wolfsberger Ac | 15:00 | Sturm Graz | WLWWWW |
| WDWWWW | Fc Magdeburg | 13:00 | Fortuna Koln | LLLLLW |
| WLLLLD | Bolton | 15:00 | Wolverhampton | WWWDWW |
| LLLLWD | Lahti | 14:00 | Ilves | WWWWDW |
DRAW IN LAST GAMES
| DDDWDD | Tokyo Verdy | 07:00 | Mito Hollyhock | DDDDLD |
| DDDDDD | Fagiano Okayama | 11:00 | Fc Gifu | DDDWLD |
| LWLDDD | Ehime Fc | 10:00 | Ventforet Kofu | DDDDDD |
| DDDDDD | Spal | 14:00 | Roma | WDWLLD |
| DLLDDL | Temperley | 17:15 | Velez Sarsfield | DDDDDL |
| DDDDLD | Kyoto Sanga | 07:00 | Roasso Kumamoto | DDWDWW |
| DWLDDD | Salernitana | 14:00 | Cittadella | DDLLLD |
| DLLDDW | Sv Sandhausen | 12:00 | Sv Darmstadt 98 | DDWDDW |
| WDWWWD | Orenburg | 12:00 | Dynamo Saint Petersburg | DDDDDW |
HALF TIME DRAW IN LAST GAMES
| LDDDWD | Yokohama F. Marinos | 08:00 | Shonan Bellmare | DDDDDD |
| DDDDDW | Vfb Auerbach | 12:30 | Union Furstenwalde | WDDWDD |
| WDDDLD | Kawasaki Frontale | 08:00 | Kashima Antlers | DDDDWD |
BEST FOR OVER 2.5
| OOOOUO | Sv Mattersburg | 17:30 | Skn St. Polten | OOOOOO |
| OOUOOO | Guingamp | 19:00 | Monaco | OOUOOO |
| OOOOUO | Exeter | 15:00 | Crawley Town | OOUOOO |
| OOOUOO | Gaziantepspor | 13:00 | Eskisehirspor | OOOUOO |
BEST FOR OVER 3.5
| OOUOOO | Bsv Sw Rehden | 15:00 | Eutin 08 | UOOOUO |
| UOOUUO | Sunderland | 15:00 | Burton Albion | OOUUOO |
| OUOOOO | Wuppertaler Sv | 15:00 | Borussia Dortmund Ii | UOUUOU |
| UOOUOO | Trabzonspor | 14:00 | Sivasspor | UOUUOO |
| UOUOUU | Hannover 96 | 14:30 | Bayern Munich | OOUOUO |
BEST FOR OVER 1.5 HALF TIME
| OOOOUO | Arbroath | 15:00 | Airdrieonians | UOUOOO |
| UOUOUO | Derby | 15:00 | Middlesbrough | OOOUOO |
| OUOOUO | Southend | 15:00 | Milton Keynes Dons | UOOOUU |
| OOOOUO | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 16:00 | Maccabi Haifa | OUUUUO |
| UOOOOU | Metz | 19:00 | Caen | OOOOUU |
| UUOOUO | Northampton | 15:00 | Plymouth | UOOOOU |
| OOOOUO | Stranraer | 15:00 | Raith Rovers | OUUUOU |
| OUUOOO | Cardiff Met | 14:30 | Bala Town | OOUUOU |
| OOUOUO | Llandudno | 14:30 | Barry Town | OUUUOO |
| UOOUUO | Wolfsberger Ac | 15:00 | Sturm Graz | OOOUOU |
| OUUOOO | Puebla | 01:00 | Club America | UUOOUO |
| UOUOOO | Sv Seligenporten | 13:00 | Vfb Eichstatt | UOOOUU |
BEST FOR UNDER 2.5
| UUUUUU | Tokyo Verdy | 07:00 | Mito Hollyhock | UUUUOU |
| UUUUUU | Fagiano Okayama | 11:00 | Fc Gifu | UUUOUU |
| UUUUUU | Beziers | 14:00 | Laval | UUUOUU |
| UUUOUU | Baltika | 19:00 | Khimki | UUUUUO |
| UUUUUU | Spal | 14:00 | Roma | OUOUOU |
| UOOUUU | Sv Sandhausen | 12:00 | Sv Darmstadt 98 | UUUUUU |
| OUOUUU | Ehime Fc | 10:00 | Ventforet Kofu | UUUUUU |
| UUUUOU | Sibir | 11:00 | Tyumen | UUUOUU |
| UUUUUU | Enisey | 12:00 | Tom Tomsk | UOUOUU |
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5
| OUUUUO | Shimizu S-pulse | 05:00 | Fc Tokyo | UOUOUU |
| UUOUUO | Ipswich | 15:00 | Aston Villa | UUOOUU |
| UOUUUO | Albacete | 17:00 | Reus | UOUUOU |
| OUUUOU | Zenit 2 | 15:00 | Krylya Sovetov | UUOOOU |
| OUUOUU | Wycombe | 15:00 | Accrington St | OOUUUO |
| UOUUOU | Stal Kamianske | 12:00 | Zirka Kirovohrad | OOUUOU |
| OUOUUU | Lincoln | 15:00 | Colchester | OUOOUU |
| OUUOOU | Kawasaki Frontale | 08:00 | Kashima Antlers | UOOUUU |
| OUUOOU | Vegalta Sendai | 06:00 | Jubilo Iwata | UOUOUU |
| UUUUUO | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 06:00 | Sagan Tosu | UOOOUO |
| UUOOUU | Kyoto Sanga | 07:00 | Roasso Kumamoto | UUOUOO |
| UUOOOO | Urawa Red Diamonds | 08:00 | Consadole Sapporo | UUUUUO |
| OUUOUU | Yokohama F. Marinos | 08:00 | Shonan Bellmare | OUOOUU |
BEST FOR UNDER 1.5 HALF TIME
| UUUUUU | Novara | 14:00 | Venezia | UUUUUU |
| OUUUUU | Zaragoza | 15:00 | Almeria | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Leeds | 15:00 | Barnsley | UUUOUU |
| UUUUUU | Szombathelyi Haladas | 16:00 | Balmazujvaros | OUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Gimnastic | 15:00 | Numancia | UUOUUU |
| UUUUUU | Vissel Kobe | 08:00 | Nagoya Grampus | UOUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Hansa Rostock | 13:00 | Sv Wehen | UUUUUO |
| UUUOUU | Sigma Olomouc | 14:00 | Banik Ostrava | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Eibar | 12:00 | Getafe | UUUUOU |
BEST BOTH TO SCORE
| YYYYYY | Exeter | 15:00 | Crawley Town | YYYYYY |
| YYYNYY | Sg Wattenscheid 09 | 13:00 | Sv Rodinghausen | YYYYYY |
| YNYYYY | Radnicki Nis | 16:00 | Crvena Zvezda | YYYNNY |
| YYNNYY | Marseille | 16:00 | Lille | YYNYYY |
| YNYYYY | Radnicki Nis | 18:00 | Crvena Zvezda | YYYNNY |
| NYYNYY | Diosgyori Vtk | 16:00 | Puskas Academy | NYYNNY |
| NYYYYY | Sunderland | 15:00 | Burton Albion | YNYYYY |
| YNYYNY | Vfb Stuttgart | 14:30 | Werder Bremen | YYYYYY |
| YYYYYY | Jahn Regensburg | 12:00 | Fc St. Pauli | NYYYNY |
| YYYYYY | Fc Copenhagen | 15:00 | Ac Horsens | YNYNYY |
BEST NOT BOTH TO SCORE
| NNNNNN | Shakhtar Donetsk | 15:00 | Vorskla Poltava | NNNNNY |
| NYNNYN | Livingston | 15:00 | Brechin | NNNNNN |
| NNNYNN | Baltika | 19:00 | Khimki | NNNNNY |
| NNNNNN | Gimnastic | 15:00 | Numancia | NNYNNY |
| NNNNYN | Zenit 2 | 15:00 | Krylya Sovetov | NNYYNN |
| NYNNNN | Tokyo Verdy | 07:00 | Mito Hollyhock | NNNNYN |
| YNYNNN | Ehime Fc | 10:00 | Ventforet Kofu | NNNNNN |
| NNNNNY | Fagiano Okayama | 11:00 | Fc Gifu | NNNYNN |
| NNNNYN | Vegalta Sendai | 06:00 | Jubilo Iwata | NNNYNN |
BEST BOTH TO SCORE HALF TIME
| YYNYNY | Llandudno | 14:30 | Barry Town | YNNNYY |
| YYNYYN | Bsv Sw Rehden | 15:00 | Eutin 08 | NNYYNY |
| YYNYNY | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 16:00 | Maccabi Haifa | YNNNNY |
| YNYYNN | Arbroath | 15:00 | Airdrieonians | NYNNYY |
| YNNYNY | Puebla | 01:00 | Club America | NNYYNY |
Category: Stat Strikes
Written by: BTFStats
Date: 05:12 21 Apr, 2018