17th April STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
St Mirren | 16 | 13 W - 2 D - 1 L | 19:45 St Mirren - Falkirk |
Cork City | 19 | 15 W - 2 D - 2 L | 19:45 Cork City - Sligo Rovers |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Barcelona | 16 | 11 W - 5 D - 0 L | 20:00 Celta Vigo - Barcelona |
Dundalk | 19 | 12 W - 4 D - 3 L | 19:45 Limerick Fc - Dundalk |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Deportivo Moron | 21 | 6 W - 11 D - 4 L | 00:00 Deportivo Moron - Sarmiento Junin |
Cremonese | 35 | 8 W - 18 D - 9 L | 19:30 Cremonese - Salernitana |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Cork City | 19 | 11 W - 7 D - 1 L | 19:45 Cork City - Sligo Rovers |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Mamelodi Sundowns | 26 | 3 W - 18 D - 5 L | 18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Golden Arrows |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Augsburg Ii | 31 | 25 O - 6 U | 18:00 Fc Augsburg Ii - Schalding-heining |
Vfb Lubeck | 25 | 20 O - 5 U | 18:00 Vfb Lubeck - Ssv Jeddeloh |
Spvgg Greuther Furth Ii | 29 | 22 O - 7 U | 18:00 Spvgg Greuther Furth Ii - Vfr Garching |
Spvgg Bayreuth | 28 | 21 O - 7 U | 17:15 Spvgg Bayreuth - Wacker Burghausen |
Ternana | 35 | 26 O - 9 U | 19:30 Ternana - Foggia |
Fc Memmingen | 30 | 22 O - 8 U | 18:00 Fc Memmingen - Fc Nurnberg Ii |
Westfalia Rhynern | 26 | 19 O - 7 U | 18:30 Westfalia Rhynern - Fc Koln Ii |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Spvgg Bayreuth | 28 | 17 O - 11 U | 17:15 Spvgg Bayreuth - Wacker Burghausen |
Sol De America | 11 | 6 O - 5 U | 00:00 Sol De America - Club Guarani |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Augsburg Ii | 31 | 18 O - 13 U | 18:00 Fc Augsburg Ii - Schalding-heining |
Bayern Munich Ii | 30 | 17 O - 13 U | 18:00 Bayern Munich Ii - Tsv 1860 Rosenheim |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Agropecuario | 64 | 16 O - 48 U | 00:00 Agropecuario - Almagro |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Deportivo Moron | 21 | 10 O - 11 U | 00:00 Deportivo Moron - Sarmiento Junin |
Agropecuario | 64 | 32 O - 32 U | 00:00 Agropecuario - Almagro |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sol De America | 11 | 9 Y - 2 N | 00:00 Sol De America - Club Guarani |
Avellino | 35 | 27 Y - 8 N | 19:30 Avellino - Frosinone |
Ternana | 35 | 26 Y - 9 N | 19:30 Ternana - Foggia |
Vfb Lubeck | 25 | 18 Y - 7 N | 18:00 Vfb Lubeck - Ssv Jeddeloh |
Cesena | 35 | 25 Y - 10 N | 19:30 Cesena - Empoli |
Ssv Ulm 1846 | 31 | 22 Y - 9 N | 17:30 Ssv Ulm 1846 - Tsv Steinbach |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Limerick Fc | 41 | 10 Y - 31 N | 19:45 Limerick Fc - Dundalk |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 4-6 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Spvgg Bayreuth | 28 | 17 Y - 11 N | 17:15 Spvgg Bayreuth - Wacker Burghausen |