BEST TEAMS HOME
| WLDWLW | Fremad Amager | 15:30 | Nykobing Fc | LWLDWL |
| WWLWWL | St Etienne | 16:00 | Guingamp | WLLWLL |
| DLWDWW | Independiente | 20:00 | Huracan | LLDLWD |
| DWWWWW | Fk Partizan | 12:00 | Radnik Surdulica | LLLLLD |
| WWWWWW | Barcelona | 15:15 | Athletic Club | LLLLLL |
| WLWWWW | Lokomotive Leipzig | 12:30 | Tsg Neustrelitz | LLLLWL |
| DWDWWW | Ac Milan | 14:00 | Chievo | LLLDLD |
| LWLDWW | Cska Moscow | 16:30 | Amkar | LLDWLW |
| WLWLDD | Pec Zwolle | 15:45 | Feyenoord | DDWLWL |
| WLWDDD | Chemnitzer Fc | 13:00 | Werder Bremen Ii | DDDLWL |
| LWWWWL | Lanus | 20:00 | Colon Santa Fe | WLLLLW |
| DWLDWW | Fc Thun | 15:00 | Fc Lausanne-sport | LLDWLD |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
| WDLLLL | Sparta Rotterdam | 13:30 | Ajax | WWWWDL |
| WLWLDD | Pec Zwolle | 15:45 | Feyenoord | DDWLWL |
| DLLLLL | Silkeborg | 16:00 | Fc Copenhagen | WWWWWD |
| WLDLLD | Bohemians 1905 | 14:00 | Teplice | DWWDWL |
| DDLWLD | Samsunspor | 12:00 | Adanaspor As | DWLWDD |
| LWLWDL | Nk Osijek | 14:00 | Hnk Hajduk Split | WDLWLW |
| WLLLWW | San Lorenzo | 20:00 | River Plate | LLWWWL |
| LLLWDL | Moreirense | 16:00 | Belenenses | WDLWWW |
| LDLDLL | Napredak | 16:00 | Mladost Lucani | WWDWDW |
| DWLWDL | Torino | 14:00 | Fiorentina | WDLWLD |
| WLDLLL | Lyngby | 16:00 | Ac Horsens | WWWDWL |
| LLLDDL | Tsv Havelse | 13:00 | Vfl Wolfsburg Ii | WDDWWW |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
| DLDDWD | Istanbul Basaksehir | 16:00 | Besiktas | DLDDWD |
| LLDLWW | Gimnastic | 17:00 | Cordoba | LLWDWW |
| DDDWDL | Metz | 14:00 | Nantes | WDLDDD |
| DWDDDD | Fc Ingolstadt 04 | 12:30 | Dynamo Dresden | DDDDLD |
| LDDWDL | Arouca | 15:00 | Academica | WDLDDW |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
| OUOOUO | Sparta Rotterdam | 13:30 | Ajax | OUOOUO |
| OOOOOU | Fk Partizan | 12:00 | Radnik Surdulica | UOOOOO |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
| OUOOOO | Ankaragucu | 15:00 | Eskisehirspor | OOOOUO |
| UUOOOU | Lokomotive Leipzig | 12:30 | Tsg Neustrelitz | UOOOUU |
| UUOOUO | Borussia Dortmund | 12:30 | Hannover 96 | OUOOUU |
| OUOUOO | Fc Thun | 15:00 | Fc Lausanne-sport | OOUOUO |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
| UUUUUU | Alemannia Aachen | 13:00 | Borussia Dortmund Ii | UUUUUU |
| UUUOUU | Villarreal | 17:30 | Atletico Madrid | UUOUUU |
| UUOUUU | Panionios | 13:00 | Xanthi Fc | UUUOUU |
| OUUUUU | Defensa Y Justicia | 20:00 | Arsenal Sarandi | UUUUUO |
| UUUUUO | Fc Ingolstadt 04 | 12:30 | Dynamo Dresden | OUUUUU |
| UOOUUU | Chemnitzer Fc | 13:00 | Werder Bremen Ii | UUUOOU |
| UOUUUU | Bohemians 1905 | 14:00 | Teplice | UUUUOU |
| UUUUOU | Valladolid | 11:00 | Almeria | UOUUUU |
| OUUUOU | Javor | 13:00 | Cukaricki | UOUUUO |
| UUUOUO | Raith Rovers | 16:10 | East Fife | OUOUUU |
| OUUUUO | Brondby | 16:00 | Hobro | OUUUUO |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
| OOUUOO | Boca Juniors | 20:00 | Belgrano Cordoba | OOUUOO |
Category: Stat Strikes
Written by: BTFStats
Date: 05:12 18 Mar, 2018