14th March STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Paris Saint Germain | 15 | 15 W - 0 D - 0 L | 16:00 Paris Saint Germain - Angers |
Tsv 1860 Munich | 14 | 12 W - 1 D - 1 L | 18:00 Tsv 1860 Munich - Fc Unterfohring |
Juventus | 13 | 11 W - 1 D - 1 L | 17:00 Juventus - Atalanta |
Shatin | 9 | 7 W - 1 D - 1 L | 12:30 Shatin - Hoi King |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Ayr Utd | 12 | 9 W - 1 D - 2 L | 19:45 Arbroath - Ayr Utd |
Ssv Jeddeloh | 7 | 5 W - 0 D - 2 L | 18:00 Sv Drochtersen/assel - Ssv Jeddeloh |
Wigan | 15 | 10 W - 2 D - 3 L | 19:45 Bradford - Wigan |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sv Babelsberg 03 | 20 | 5 W - 12 D - 3 L | 18:00 Sv Babelsberg 03 - Fsv 63 Luckenwalde |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Paris Saint Germain | 15 | 13 W - 2 D - 0 L | 16:00 Paris Saint Germain - Angers |
Juventus | 13 | 9 W - 3 D - 1 L | 17:00 Juventus - Atalanta |
Academica | 14 | 9 W - 3 D - 2 L | 15:00 Academica - Leixoes |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Arbroath | 12 | 9 W - 1 D - 2 L | 19:45 Arbroath - Ayr Utd |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Deportivo Pasto | 7 | 0 W - 6 D - 1 L | 23:00 Deportivo Pasto - Patriotas |
Envigado | 6 | 1 W - 5 D - 0 L | 23:00 Envigado - Santa Fe |
Eintracht Norderstedt | 20 | 3 W - 14 D - 3 L | 18:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - Vfb Oldenburg |
Nacional Potosi | 6 | 1 W - 4 D - 1 L | 00:00 Nacional Potosi - San Jose |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Arbroath | 27 | 23 O - 4 U | 19:45 Arbroath - Ayr Utd |
Sv Drochtersen/assel | 17 | 14 O - 3 U | 18:00 Sv Drochtersen/assel - Ssv Jeddeloh |
Paris Saint Germain | 29 | 22 O - 7 U | 16:00 Paris Saint Germain - Angers |
Fc Lausanne-sport | 22 | 16 O - 6 U | 17:45 Fc Lausanne-sport - Fc Basel 1893 |
Independiente Medellin | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 01:00 Independiente Medellin - La Equidad |
Oriente Petrolero | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 00:30 Oriente Petrolero - Club Destroyers |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Oriente Petrolero | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 00:30 Oriente Petrolero - Club Destroyers |
Fc Lausanne-sport | 22 | 12 O - 10 U | 17:45 Fc Lausanne-sport - Fc Basel 1893 |
Sv Babelsberg 03 | 20 | 10 O - 10 U | 18:00 Sv Babelsberg 03 - Fsv 63 Luckenwalde |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Lausanne-sport | 22 | 16 O - 6 U | 17:45 Fc Lausanne-sport - Fc Basel 1893 |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Envigado | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 23:00 Envigado - Santa Fe |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Independiente Medellin | 7 | 2 O - 5 U | 01:00 Independiente Medellin - La Equidad |
Huila | 7 | 2 O - 5 U | 20:00 Huila - Deportes Tolima |
Envigado | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 23:00 Envigado - Santa Fe |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Nk Osijek | 23 | 18 Y - 5 N | 14:30 Nk Osijek - Inter Zapresic |
Ksv Hessen Kassel | 24 | 18 Y - 6 N | 17:00 Ksv Hessen Kassel - Ssv Ulm 1846 |
Fc Lausanne-sport | 22 | 16 Y - 6 N | 17:45 Fc Lausanne-sport - Fc Basel 1893 |
Oriente Petrolero | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 00:30 Oriente Petrolero - Club Destroyers |
Sv Drochtersen/assel | 17 | 12 Y - 5 N | 18:00 Sv Drochtersen/assel - Ssv Jeddeloh |
Eintracht Braunschweig Ii | 20 | 14 Y - 6 N | 18:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Ii - Altona 93 |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Independiente Medellin | 7 | 1 Y - 6 N | 01:00 Independiente Medellin - La Equidad |
Huila | 7 | 1 Y - 6 N | 20:00 Huila - Deportes Tolima |
Envigado | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 23:00 Envigado - Santa Fe |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Deportivo Santani | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 20:45 Deportivo Santani - General Diaz |
Nk Osijek | 23 | 19 Y - 4 N | 14:30 Nk Osijek - Inter Zapresic |
Independiente Medellin | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 01:00 Independiente Medellin - La Equidad |