27th February STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Fc Porto | 27 | 22 W - 3 D - 2 L | 20:30 Fc Porto - Sporting Cp |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 12 | 9 W - 3 D - 0 L | 11:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Tom Tomsk |
Celtic | 29 | 23 W - 3 D - 3 L | 15:00 Celtic - Aberdeen |
Zenit Saint Petersburg | 23 | 17 W - 5 D - 1 L | 13:30 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Fc Rostov |
Manchester City | 30 | 23 W - 4 D - 3 L | 12:30 Manchester City - West Ham |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Paris Saint Germain | 24 | 17 W - 2 D - 5 L | 16:00 Dijon - Paris Saint Germain |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Cove Rangers | 6 | 5 W - 1 D - 0 L | 15:00 Cove Rangers - Falkirk |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 12 | 8 W - 3 D - 1 L | 11:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - Tom Tomsk |
Celtic | 29 | 19 W - 8 D - 2 L | 15:00 Celtic - Aberdeen |
Galatasaray | 29 | 18 W - 10 D - 1 L | 16:00 Galatasaray - Erzurum Bb |
Plymouth | 16 | 10 W - 5 D - 1 L | 15:00 Plymouth - Lincoln |
Manchester City | 30 | 19 W - 8 D - 3 L | 12:30 Manchester City - West Ham |
Torpedo Moscow | 27 | 16 W - 9 D - 2 L | 13:00 Torpedo Moscow - Ska-khabarovsk |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Spezia | 23 | 5 W - 16 D - 2 L | 14:00 Spezia - Parma |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sc Verl | 23 | 17 O - 6 U | 13:00 Sc Verl - Fc Saarbrucken |
Spezia | 23 | 17 O - 6 U | 14:00 Spezia - Parma |
Fc St. Gallen | 56 | 40 O - 16 U | 19:30 Fc St. Gallen - Fc Basel 1893 |
Virtus Entella | 24 | 17 O - 7 U | 17:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia |
Vitesse | 47 | 33 O - 14 U | 19:00 Vitesse - Vvv Venlo |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sv Wehen | 24 | 13 O - 11 U | 13:00 Sv Wehen - Fc Magdeburg |
Raith Rovers | 15 | 8 O - 7 U | 15:00 Raith Rovers - Alloa Athletic |
Servette Fc | 54 | 28 O - 26 U | 17:15 Servette Fc - Fc Zurich |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Rapid Vienna | 50 | 29 O - 21 U | 16:00 Rapid Vienna - Ried |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Partick | 10 | 2 O - 8 U | 15:00 Partick - Montrose |
Clermont Foot 63 | 53 | 12 O - 41 U | 18:00 Clermont Foot 63 - Valenciennes |
Toulouse | 26 | 6 O - 20 U | 14:00 Toulouse - Amiens |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Partick | 10 | 4 O - 6 U | 15:00 Partick - Montrose |
Dunkerque | 26 | 12 O - 14 U | 18:00 Dunkerque - Chambly Oise |
Toulouse | 26 | 12 O - 14 U | 14:00 Toulouse - Amiens |
Khimki | 46 | 23 O - 23 U | 11:00 Khimki - Fc Ufa |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sc Verl | 23 | 18 Y - 5 N | 13:00 Sc Verl - Fc Saarbrucken |
Fatih Karagumruk As | 25 | 18 Y - 7 N | 10:30 Fatih Karagumruk As - Alanyaspor |
Holstein Kiel | 56 | 40 Y - 16 N | 12:00 Holstein Kiel - Erzgebirge Aue |
Virtus Entella | 24 | 17 Y - 7 N | 17:00 Virtus Entella - Brescia |
Pisa | 24 | 17 Y - 7 N | 13:00 Pisa - L. R. Vicenza |
Pescara | 24 | 17 Y - 7 N | 13:00 Pescara - Lecce |
Bologna | 61 | 43 Y - 18 N | 17:00 Bologna - Lazio |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Spartak Moscow 2 | 21 | 4 Y - 17 N | 11:00 Spartak Moscow 2 - Dinamo Bryansk |
Partick | 10 | 2 Y - 8 N | 15:00 Partick - Montrose |