24th October STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Liverpool | 20 | 19 W - 1 D - 0 L | 20:00 Liverpool - Sheffield Utd |
Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen | 12 | 11 W - 0 D - 1 L | 13:00 Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen - Fv Illertissen |
Tromso | 10 | 8 W - 2 D - 0 L | 17:00 Tromso - Strommen |
Fc Porto | 19 | 16 W - 1 D - 2 L | 20:30 Fc Porto - Gil Vicente |
Fc Schweinfurt 05 | 11 | 9 W - 1 D - 1 L | 13:00 Fc Schweinfurt 05 - Schalding-heining |
Paris Saint Germain | 17 | 14 W - 1 D - 2 L | 20:00 Paris Saint Germain - Dijon |
Zenit Saint Petersburg | 18 | 13 W - 5 D - 0 L | 14:30 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Rubin |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Fc Midtjylland | 20 | 15 W - 3 D - 2 L | 17:00 Brondby - Fc Midtjylland |
Inter | 21 | 14 W - 5 D - 2 L | 17:00 Genoa - Inter |
Red Bull Salzburg | 18 | 11 W - 6 D - 1 L | 16:00 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 19 | 12 W - 5 D - 2 L | 12:00 Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Uta Arad | 7 | 1 W - 5 D - 1 L | 12:00 Uta Arad - Chindia Targoviste |
Once Caldas | 15 | 4 W - 10 D - 1 L | 22:00 Once Caldas - Jaguares |
Barrow | 7 | 0 W - 4 D - 3 L | 15:00 Barrow - Walsall |
Grenoble Foot 38 | 35 | 8 W - 18 D - 9 L | 18:00 Grenoble Foot 38 - Nancy |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen | 12 | 11 W - 1 D - 0 L | 13:00 Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen - Fv Illertissen |
Liverpool | 20 | 16 W - 3 D - 1 L | 20:00 Liverpool - Sheffield Utd |
Tromso | 10 | 7 W - 2 D - 1 L | 17:00 Tromso - Strommen |
Torpedo Moscow | 21 | 13 W - 6 D - 2 L | 15:00 Torpedo Moscow - Alania Vladikavkaz |
Fc Porto | 19 | 11 W - 7 D - 1 L | 20:30 Fc Porto - Gil Vicente |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Genoa | 21 | 13 W - 6 D - 2 L | 17:00 Genoa - Inter |
Kaizer Chiefs | 15 | 9 W - 4 D - 2 L | 14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Mamelodi Sundowns |
Stjordals Blink | 10 | 6 W - 2 D - 2 L | 14:30 Stjordals Blink - Tromso |
Austria Vienna | 18 | 11 W - 3 D - 4 L | 16:00 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 28 | 14 W - 13 D - 1 L | 07:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka |
Urawa Red Diamonds | 28 | 14 W - 13 D - 1 L | 09:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka |
Brondby | 20 | 10 W - 9 D - 1 L | 17:00 Brondby - Fc Midtjylland |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Coventry | 6 | 0 W - 6 D - 0 L | 15:00 Coventry - Blackburn |
Toulouse | 6 | 0 W - 4 D - 2 L | 18:00 Toulouse - Rodez |
Reading | 6 | 2 W - 4 D - 0 L | 15:00 Reading - Rotherham |
Oldham | 44 | 10 W - 29 D - 5 L | 15:00 Oldham - Port Vale |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Hobro | 7 | 6 O - 1 U | 12:15 Hobro - Esbjerg |
Wisla Krakow | 7 | 6 O - 1 U | 14:00 Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie |
Fc Helsingor | 7 | 6 O - 1 U | 15:00 Fc Helsingor - Kolding If |
Sv Heimstetten | 25 | 21 O - 4 U | 13:00 Sv Heimstetten - Tsv 1860 Rosenheim |
Austria Vienna | 36 | 30 O - 6 U | 16:00 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg |
Vps | 20 | 16 O - 4 U | 12:00 Vps - Gnistan |
Genoa | 41 | 32 O - 9 U | 17:00 Genoa - Inter |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Austria Vienna | 36 | 26 O - 10 U | 16:00 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg |
Lorient | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 16:00 Lorient - Marseille |
Wisla Krakow | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 14:00 Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie |
Atalanta | 42 | 24 O - 18 U | 14:00 Atalanta - Sampdoria |
Stjordals Blink | 20 | 11 O - 9 U | 17:00 Stjordals Blink - Sandnes Ulf |
Stjordals Blink | 20 | 11 O - 9 U | 14:30 Stjordals Blink - Tromso |
Mypa | 43 | 23 O - 20 U | 15:00 Mypa - Eif |
BEST TEAMS OVER 6.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Lillestrom | 20 | 5 O - 6 U | 17:00 Lillestrom - Oygarden |
Jerv | 20 | 5 O - 6 U | 14:30 Jerv - Oygarden |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Wisla Krakow | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 14:00 Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie |
Coventry | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 15:00 Coventry - Blackburn |
Hobro | 8 | 5 O - 3 U | 12:15 Hobro - Esbjerg |
Austria Vienna | 36 | 22 O - 14 U | 16:00 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg |
Fk Lviv | 7 | 4 O - 3 U | 17:30 Fk Lviv - Dnipro-1 |
Fc Helsingor | 7 | 4 O - 3 U | 15:00 Fc Helsingor - Kolding If |
Alloa Athletic | 29 | 16 O - 13 U | 15:00 Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Chapecoense-sc | 16 | 2 O - 14 U | 01:30 Chapecoense-sc - Operario-pr |
Pau | 7 | 1 O - 6 U | 18:00 Pau - Niort |
Uta Arad | 7 | 1 O - 6 U | 12:00 Uta Arad - Chindia Targoviste |
Northampton | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 15:00 Northampton - Charlton |
Watford | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 12:30 Watford - Bournemouth |
Doncaster | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 15:00 Doncaster - Crewe |
Reading | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 15:00 Reading - Rotherham |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Watford | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 12:30 Watford - Bournemouth |
Norwich | 6 | 2 O - 4 U | 15:00 Norwich - Wycombe |
Baroka Fc | 30 | 11 O - 19 U | 14:30 Baroka Fc - Maritzburg Utd |
Chapecoense-sc | 16 | 6 O - 10 U | 01:30 Chapecoense-sc - Operario-pr |
Estac Troyes | 35 | 14 O - 21 U | 18:00 Estac Troyes - Valenciennes |
Tranmere | 7 | 3 O - 4 U | 15:00 Tranmere - Southend |
Dunkerque | 7 | 3 O - 4 U | 18:00 Dunkerque - Le Havre |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Hobro | 7 | 7 Y - 0 N | 12:15 Hobro - Esbjerg |
Lorient | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 16:00 Lorient - Marseille |
Stjordals Blink | 20 | 16 Y - 4 N | 17:00 Stjordals Blink - Sandnes Ulf |
Stjordals Blink | 20 | 16 Y - 4 N | 14:30 Stjordals Blink - Tromso |
Heerenveen | 31 | 24 Y - 7 N | 20:00 Heerenveen - Emmen |
Ull-kisa | 17 | 13 Y - 4 N | 14:30 Ull-kisa - Grorud |
Red Bull Bragantino | 17 | 13 Y - 4 N | 21:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Goias |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Krasnodar 2 | 11 | 0 Y - 11 N | 11:00 Krasnodar 2 - Dinamo Bryansk |
Akron Togliatti | 11 | 1 Y - 10 N | 13:00 Akron Togliatti - Neftekhimik |
Hull City | 7 | 1 Y - 6 N | 15:00 Hull City - Peterborough |
Tranmere | 7 | 1 Y - 6 N | 15:00 Tranmere - Southend |
Doncaster | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 15:00 Doncaster - Crewe |
Northampton | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 15:00 Northampton - Charlton |
Norwich | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 15:00 Norwich - Wycombe |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Red Bull Bragantino | 17 | 15 Y - 2 N | 21:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Goias |
Northampton | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 15:00 Northampton - Charlton |
Fc Helsingor | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 15:00 Fc Helsingor - Kolding If |
Tranmere | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 15:00 Tranmere - Southend |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 4-6 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Wisla Krakow | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 14:00 Wisla Krakow - Podbeskidzie |
Lorient | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 16:00 Lorient - Marseille |
Austria Vienna | 36 | 21 Y - 15 N | 16:00 Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg |
Fc Lugano | 40 | 20 Y - 20 N | 18:00 Fc Lugano - Fc St. Gallen |
Stjordals Blink | 20 | 10 Y - 10 N | 17:00 Stjordals Blink - Sandnes Ulf |
Stjordals Blink | 20 | 10 Y - 10 N | 14:30 Stjordals Blink - Tromso |
Hacken | 24 | 12 Y - 12 N | 14:00 Hacken - Mjallby Aif |