7th June STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Slavia Praha | 13 | 12 W - 1 D - 0 L | 18:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzen |
Fc Copenhagen | 12 | 10 W - 1 D - 1 L | 16:00 Fc Copenhagen - Randers Fc |
Paok | 13 | 10 W - 2 D - 1 L | 17:30 Paok - Olympiakos Piraeus |
Vfb Stuttgart | 14 | 11 W - 1 D - 2 L | 12:30 Vfb Stuttgart - Vfl Osnabruck |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Lask Linz | 11 | 11 W - 0 D - 0 L | 16:00 Wolfsberger Ac - Lask Linz |
Fc Midtjylland | 12 | 11 W - 1 D - 0 L | 16:00 Fc Nordsjaelland - Fc Midtjylland |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 13 | 8 W - 5 D - 0 L | 17:30 Paok - Olympiakos Piraeus |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sarpsborg 08 Ff | 27 | 4 W - 15 D - 8 L | 17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Ff - Odd Ballklubb |
Hobro | 25 | 3 W - 13 D - 9 L | 16:00 Hobro - Lyngby |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Slavia Praha | 13 | 10 W - 2 D - 1 L | 18:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzen |
Bodo/glimt | 14 | 10 W - 2 D - 2 L | 17:00 Bodo/glimt - Stromsgodset |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Wolfsberger Ac | 11 | 8 W - 3 D - 0 L | 16:00 Wolfsberger Ac - Lask Linz |
Fc Nordsjaelland | 12 | 7 W - 5 D - 0 L | 16:00 Fc Nordsjaelland - Fc Midtjylland |
Paok | 13 | 7 W - 6 D - 0 L | 17:30 Paok - Olympiakos Piraeus |
Rapid Vienna | 11 | 6 W - 4 D - 1 L | 18:30 Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
General Diaz | 7 | 2 W - 5 D - 0 L | 21:00 General Diaz - Club Guarani |
Xanthi Fc | 26 | 3 W - 17 D - 6 L | 16:45 Xanthi Fc - Atromitos Athinon |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Libertad | 8 | 7 O - 1 U | 21:00 Libertad - Club Sp. San Lorenzo |
Tsv Hartberg | 23 | 19 O - 4 U | 16:00 Tsv Hartberg - Red Bull Salzburg |
Fc Augsburg | 29 | 22 O - 7 U | 17:00 Fc Augsburg - Fc Koln |
Wolfsberger Ac | 23 | 17 O - 6 U | 16:00 Wolfsberger Ac - Lask Linz |
Vancouver Whitecaps | 33 | 24 O - 9 U | 03:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Montreal Impact |
Fc Nordsjaelland | 25 | 18 O - 7 U | 16:00 Fc Nordsjaelland - Fc Midtjylland |
Ac Horsens | 25 | 18 O - 7 U | 16:00 Ac Horsens - Brondby |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Tsv Hartberg | 23 | 13 O - 10 U | 16:00 Tsv Hartberg - Red Bull Salzburg |
Fc Augsburg | 29 | 15 O - 14 U | 17:00 Fc Augsburg - Fc Koln |
Guairena Fc | 8 | 4 O - 4 U | 21:00 Guairena Fc - 12 De Octubre |
Bodo/glimt | 26 | 13 O - 13 U | 17:00 Bodo/glimt - Stromsgodset |
General Diaz | 8 | 4 O - 4 U | 21:00 General Diaz - Club Guarani |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Tsv Hartberg | 23 | 15 O - 8 U | 16:00 Tsv Hartberg - Red Bull Salzburg |
Fc Nordsjaelland | 25 | 16 O - 9 U | 16:00 Fc Nordsjaelland - Fc Midtjylland |
Sonderjyske | 25 | 15 O - 10 U | 16:00 Sonderjyske - Silkeborg |
Rapid Vienna | 23 | 13 O - 10 U | 18:30 Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Libertad | 8 | 7 Y - 1 N | 21:00 Libertad - Club Sp. San Lorenzo |
Sol De America | 8 | 6 Y - 2 N | 21:00 Sol De America - Olimpia |
General Diaz | 8 | 6 Y - 2 N | 21:00 General Diaz - Club Guarani |
Preussen Munster | 29 | 21 Y - 8 N | 12:00 Preussen Munster - Spvgg Unterhaching |
Mjondalen | 27 | 19 Y - 8 N | 17:00 Mjondalen - Rosenborg |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Slavia Praha | 27 | 5 Y - 22 N | 18:00 Slavia Praha - Viktoria Plzen |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sportivo Luqueno | 8 | 6 Y - 2 N | 21:00 Sportivo Luqueno - Club Nacional |
Libertad | 8 | 6 Y - 2 N | 21:00 Libertad - Club Sp. San Lorenzo |
Guairena Fc | 8 | 6 Y - 2 N | 21:00 Guairena Fc - 12 De Octubre |
Cerro Porteno | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 21:00 Cerro Porteno - Club River Plate |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 4-6 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Tsv Hartberg | 23 | 12 Y - 11 N | 16:00 Tsv Hartberg - Red Bull Salzburg |
Fc Augsburg | 29 | 15 Y - 14 N | 17:00 Fc Augsburg - Fc Koln |
Guairena Fc | 8 | 4 Y - 4 N | 21:00 Guairena Fc - 12 De Octubre |
Bodo/glimt | 26 | 13 Y - 13 N | 17:00 Bodo/glimt - Stromsgodset |
General Diaz | 8 | 4 Y - 4 N | 21:00 General Diaz - Club Guarani |