BEST TEAMS HOME
| WDWDWW | Orenburg | 09:30 | Krylya Sovetov | LLDLDL |
| WDWLDW | Dynamo Kyiv | 15:00 | Fc Oleksandriya | LDWLDL |
| DLWDWW | Necaxa | 03:00 | Club America | LLDLWD |
| LWWWWL | Cercle Brugge | 19:00 | Charleroi | WLLLLW |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
| LLLDLL | Servette Fc | 15:00 | Fc St. Gallen | WWDWWW |
| LLLLLD | Falkenbergs Ff | 14:00 | Aik | DWWWWW |
| LLLLLD | Arka Gdynia | 14:00 | Lechia Gdansk | DWWWWW |
| LWDLDL | Lokomotive Leipzig | 12:30 | Sv Babelsberg 03 | WDWDLW |
| LLDDLD | Club River Plate | 00:15 | Olimpia | DWDDWW |
| WLLWLL | Lyngby | 17:00 | Brondby | WWLWWL |
| DWLLLL | Inter Zapresic | 14:00 | Nk Osijek | WWWWLD |
| LDLDLD | Tromsdalen Uil | 17:00 | Aalesund | DWDWDW |
| DLDLLD | Chapecoense-sc | 23:00 | Goias | DWWDWD |
| LLLLLD | Kv Mechelen | 13:30 | Antwerp | DWWWWW |
| LWLLLL | Naestved | 12:45 | Skive | WWWWLW |
| LDDDLD | Stromsgodset | 17:00 | Lillestrom | DWDDDW |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
| DDLDDD | Vfl Bochum | 12:30 | Karlsruher Sc | DDDWDD |
| DLWDDD | Sao Paulo | 20:00 | Avai | DDDLWD |
| DDLDDD | Zweigen Kanazawa | 06:00 | Montedio Yamagata | DDDWDD |
| WDWLDD | Gornik Zabrze | 16:30 | Lks Lodz | DDWLDL |
| DDDDDD | Sogndal | 17:00 | Jerv | DDDDDD |
| WLLDWD | Mito Hollyhock | 06:00 | Machida Zelvia | DLDWWL |
| LLDDLD | Jiangsu Suning | 12:35 | Hebei China Fortune | DWDDWW |
| WDLWWD | Fagiano Okayama | 08:00 | V-varen Nagasaki | DLLWDL |
| WLDDDD | Ac Horsens | 11:00 | Hobro | DDDDWL |
| WDDDDD | Ff Jaro | 12:00 | Ac Kajaani | DDDDDL |
| DLDLLD | Chapecoense-sc | 23:00 | Goias | DWWDWD |
| LDLDLD | Tromsdalen Uil | 17:00 | Aalesund | DWDWDW |
| LLLDDD | Nest-sotra | 14:00 | Sandnes Ulf | DDDWWW |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
| OOOOOO | Naestved | 12:45 | Skive | OOOOOO |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
| UOOUOU | Atletico Mineiro | 20:00 | Santos | UOUOOU |
| UOUOOU | Chapecoense-sc | 23:00 | Goias | UOOUOU |
| UOOUOU | Tromsdalen Uil | 17:00 | Aalesund | UOUOOU |
| UOUUOO | Servette Fc | 15:00 | Fc St. Gallen | OOUUOU |
| OOOUUU | Nest-sotra | 14:00 | Sandnes Ulf | UUUOOO |
| OOOUUU | Falkenbergs Ff | 14:00 | Aik | UUUOOO |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
| UUUUUU | Sogndal | 17:00 | Jerv | UUUUUU |
| UUUUUU | Gornik Zabrze | 16:30 | Lks Lodz | UUUUUU |
| UUOUUU | Zweigen Kanazawa | 06:00 | Montedio Yamagata | UUUOUU |
| UUUUOO | Necaxa | 03:00 | Club America | OOUUUU |
| UOUUUU | Sao Paulo | 20:00 | Avai | UUUUOU |
| UUUOUO | Lokomotive Leipzig | 12:30 | Sv Babelsberg 03 | OUOUUU |
| UUUOUU | Eif | 12:00 | Ac Oulu | UUOUUU |
| UUOUUU | Vfl Bochum | 12:30 | Karlsruher Sc | UUUOUU |
| OUUUUU | Henan Jianye | 12:35 | Chongqing Lifan | UUUUUO |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
| UOUUOU | Tianjin Teda | 08:30 | Beijin Renhe Fc | UOUUOU |
| UOUUOU | Kv Mechelen | 13:30 | Antwerp | UOUUOU |
| OOUOUU | Ff Jaro | 12:00 | Ac Kajaani | UUOUOO |
Category: Stat Strikes
Written by: BTFStats
Date: 05:12 20 Oct, 2019