20th September STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Toulon | 7 | 0 W - 5 D - 2 L | 17:00 Toulon - Laval |
Beziers | 7 | 1 W - 4 D - 2 L | 19:00 Beziers - Concarneau |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Beziers | 7 | 1 W - 5 D - 1 L | 19:00 Beziers - Concarneau |
Lyon Duchere | 7 | 0 W - 5 D - 2 L | 19:00 Lyon Duchere - Bastia-borgo |
Quevilly | 7 | 0 W - 5 D - 2 L | 19:00 Quevilly - Avranches |
Valenciennes | 7 | 2 W - 5 D - 0 L | 19:00 Valenciennes - Niort |
Toulon | 7 | 0 W - 5 D - 2 L | 17:00 Toulon - Laval |
Rot-weiss Essen | 7 | 0 W - 5 D - 2 L | 18:30 Rot-weiss Essen - Bonner Sc |
Fc Heidenheim | 6 | 1 W - 4 D - 1 L | 17:30 Fc Heidenheim - Sv Darmstadt 98 |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Aberystwyth Town | 6 | 6 O - 0 U | 19:45 Aberystwyth Town - Caernarfon Town |
Go Ahead Eagles | 6 | 6 O - 0 U | 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax |
Berliner Ak 07 | 8 | 7 O - 1 U | 16:00 Berliner Ak 07 - Energie Cottbus |
Fc Wurzburger Kickers | 8 | 7 O - 1 U | 18:00 Fc Wurzburger Kickers - Sv Meppen |
Fc Heidenheim | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 17:30 Fc Heidenheim - Sv Darmstadt 98 |
Dordrecht | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 19:00 Dordrecht - Nec Nijmegen |
Nac Breda | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 19:00 Nac Breda - Excelsior |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Berliner Ak 07 | 8 | 7 O - 1 U | 16:00 Berliner Ak 07 - Energie Cottbus |
Den Bosch | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 19:00 Den Bosch - Mvv |
Go Ahead Eagles | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax |
Twente | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 19:00 Twente - Heracles |
Aberystwyth Town | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 19:45 Aberystwyth Town - Caernarfon Town |
Sc Kriens | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 19:00 Sc Kriens - Grasshopper-club |
Dordrecht | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 19:00 Dordrecht - Nec Nijmegen |
BEST TEAMS OVER 6.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Wurzburger Kickers | 8 | 2 O - 2 U | 18:00 Fc Wurzburger Kickers - Sv Meppen |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Aberystwyth Town | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 19:45 Aberystwyth Town - Caernarfon Town |
Tsv Havelse | 10 | 7 O - 3 U | 18:00 Tsv Havelse - Werder Bremen Ii |
Berliner Ak 07 | 8 | 5 O - 3 U | 16:00 Berliner Ak 07 - Energie Cottbus |
Fc Wurzburger Kickers | 8 | 5 O - 3 U | 18:00 Fc Wurzburger Kickers - Sv Meppen |
Hvidovre | 8 | 5 O - 3 U | 17:30 Hvidovre - Hb Koge |
Dnipro-1 | 7 | 4 O - 3 U | 17:00 Dnipro-1 - Karpaty Lviv |
Dunkerque | 7 | 4 O - 3 U | 19:00 Dunkerque - Pau |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Valenciennes | 7 | 1 O - 6 U | 19:00 Valenciennes - Niort |
Sochaux | 7 | 1 O - 6 U | 19:00 Sochaux - Guingamp |
Orleans | 7 | 1 O - 6 U | 19:00 Orleans - Le Havre |
Gaz Metan Medias | 9 | 2 O - 7 U | 18:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Cs Universitatea Craiova |
Criciuma | 22 | 5 O - 17 U | 23:15 Criciuma - Atletico Goianiense |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Orleans | 7 | 1 O - 6 U | 19:00 Orleans - Le Havre |
Valenciennes | 7 | 2 O - 5 U | 19:00 Valenciennes - Niort |
Sochaux | 7 | 3 O - 4 U | 19:00 Sochaux - Guingamp |
Le Mans | 7 | 3 O - 4 U | 19:00 Le Mans - Ajaccio |
Red Star Fc 93 | 7 | 3 O - 4 U | 19:00 Red Star Fc 93 - Creteil |
Gaz Metan Medias | 9 | 4 O - 5 U | 18:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Cs Universitatea Craiova |
Aberystwyth Town | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 19:45 Aberystwyth Town - Caernarfon Town |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Aberystwyth Town | 6 | 6 Y - 0 N | 19:45 Aberystwyth Town - Caernarfon Town |
Berliner Ak 07 | 8 | 7 Y - 1 N | 16:00 Berliner Ak 07 - Energie Cottbus |
Hvidovre | 8 | 7 Y - 1 N | 17:30 Hvidovre - Hb Koge |
Dordrecht | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 19:00 Dordrecht - Nec Nijmegen |
De Graafschap | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 19:00 De Graafschap - Fc Eindhoven |
Twente | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 19:00 Twente - Heracles |
Almere City Fc | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 19:00 Almere City Fc - Jong Az |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Orleans | 7 | 1 Y - 6 N | 19:00 Orleans - Le Havre |
Bergisch Gladbach 09 | 7 | 1 Y - 6 N | 17:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Fc Schalke 04 Ii |
Sochaux | 7 | 1 Y - 6 N | 19:00 Sochaux - Guingamp |
Bohemians 1905 | 9 | 2 Y - 7 N | 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Fc Fastav Zlin |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Holstein Kiel | 6 | 6 Y - 0 N | 17:30 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 |
Auxerre | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 19:00 Auxerre - Estac Troyes |
Le Mans | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 19:00 Le Mans - Ajaccio |
Rot-weiss Essen | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 18:30 Rot-weiss Essen - Bonner Sc |
Red Star Fc 93 | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 19:00 Red Star Fc 93 - Creteil |
Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 19:00 Bourg-en-bresse 01 - Villefranche |
Beziers | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 19:00 Beziers - Concarneau |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 4-6 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Twente | 6 | 4 Y - 2 N | 19:00 Twente - Heracles |
Go Ahead Eagles | 6 | 4 Y - 2 N | 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Jong Ajax |
Den Bosch | 6 | 4 Y - 2 N | 19:00 Den Bosch - Mvv |
Berliner Ak 07 | 8 | 5 Y - 3 N | 16:00 Berliner Ak 07 - Energie Cottbus |
Fc Heidenheim | 6 | 3 Y - 3 N | 17:30 Fc Heidenheim - Sv Darmstadt 98 |
Sc Kriens | 6 | 3 Y - 3 N | 19:00 Sc Kriens - Grasshopper-club |
Nac Breda | 6 | 3 Y - 3 N | 19:00 Nac Breda - Excelsior |