24th August STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Tps | 9 | 7 W - 1 D - 1 L | 15:00 Eif - Tps |
Aalesund | 10 | 7 W - 2 D - 1 L | 14:30 Sandnes Ulf - Aalesund |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Cfr 1907 Cluj | 6 | 2 W - 4 D - 0 L | 19:00 Cfr 1907 Cluj - Fc Botosani |
Oeste | 17 | 3 W - 9 D - 5 L | 20:30 Oeste - Vila Nova |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Rosenborg | 9 | 7 W - 1 D - 1 L | 17:00 Rosenborg - Stabaek |
Atletico Mineiro | 8 | 6 W - 1 D - 1 L | 15:00 Atletico Mineiro - Bahia |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Jubilo Iwata | 12 | 6 W - 6 D - 0 L | 11:00 Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Figueirense | 17 | 2 W - 12 D - 3 L | 23:00 Figueirense - Crb |
Consadole Sapporo | 23 | 7 W - 15 D - 1 L | 05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Fc Tokyo |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Eif | 19 | 15 O - 4 U | 15:00 Eif - Tps |
Portland Timbers | 25 | 18 O - 7 U | 03:00 Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders |
1896 Rain Am Lech | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 16:00 1896 Rain Am Lech - Vfr Garching |
Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 13:00 Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen - Fc Nurnberg Ii |
Tsv Aubstadt | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 13:00 Tsv Aubstadt - Fc Augsburg Ii |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
1896 Rain Am Lech | 7 | 4 O - 3 U | 16:00 1896 Rain Am Lech - Vfr Garching |
Tsv Aubstadt | 7 | 4 O - 3 U | 13:00 Tsv Aubstadt - Fc Augsburg Ii |
Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen | 7 | 4 O - 3 U | 13:00 Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen - Fc Nurnberg Ii |
Cfr 1907 Cluj | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 19:00 Cfr 1907 Cluj - Fc Botosani |
Vfb Eichstatt | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 13:00 Vfb Eichstatt - Fv Illertissen |
Slavia Praha | 6 | 3 O - 3 U | 18:30 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
1896 Rain Am Lech | 7 | 6 O - 1 U | 16:00 1896 Rain Am Lech - Vfr Garching |
Cfr 1907 Cluj | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 19:00 Cfr 1907 Cluj - Fc Botosani |
Vfb Eichstatt | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 13:00 Vfb Eichstatt - Fv Illertissen |
Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen | 7 | 4 O - 3 U | 13:00 Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen - Fc Nurnberg Ii |
Spvgg Greuther Furth Ii | 7 | 4 O - 3 U | 13:00 Spvgg Greuther Furth Ii - Tsv Buchbach |
Tsv Aubstadt | 7 | 4 O - 3 U | 13:00 Tsv Aubstadt - Fc Augsburg Ii |
Consadole Sapporo | 23 | 13 O - 10 U | 05:00 Consadole Sapporo - Fc Tokyo |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Tambov | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 12:00 Tambov - Dinamo Moscow |
Zenit Saint Petersburg | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 14:30 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Fc Ufa |
Parana | 17 | 3 O - 14 U | 15:00 Parana - Criciuma |
Figueirense | 17 | 4 O - 13 U | 23:00 Figueirense - Crb |
Oeste | 17 | 4 O - 13 U | 20:30 Oeste - Vila Nova |
Jubilo Iwata | 23 | 6 O - 17 U | 11:00 Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Slavia Praha | 6 | 2 O - 4 U | 18:30 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 |
Fc Fastav Zlin | 6 | 2 O - 4 U | 16:00 Fc Fastav Zlin - Karvina |
Atletico Mineiro | 15 | 7 O - 8 U | 15:00 Atletico Mineiro - Bahia |
Ponte Preta | 17 | 8 O - 9 U | 23:00 Ponte Preta - Sport Recife |
Parana | 17 | 8 O - 9 U | 15:00 Parana - Criciuma |
Montedio Yamagata | 28 | 14 O - 14 U | 11:00 Montedio Yamagata - Tochigi Sc |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Cfr 1907 Cluj | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 19:00 Cfr 1907 Cluj - Fc Botosani |
Kups | 20 | 16 Y - 4 N | 15:00 Kups - Vps |
Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 13:00 Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen - Fc Nurnberg Ii |
Tsv Aubstadt | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 13:00 Tsv Aubstadt - Fc Augsburg Ii |
Spvgg Greuther Furth Ii | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 13:00 Spvgg Greuther Furth Ii - Tsv Buchbach |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Slavia Praha | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 18:30 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 |
Fc Fastav Zlin | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 16:00 Fc Fastav Zlin - Karvina |
Vfb Eichstatt | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 13:00 Vfb Eichstatt - Fv Illertissen |
Jubilo Iwata | 23 | 5 Y - 18 N | 11:00 Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Zenit Saint Petersburg | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 14:30 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Fc Ufa |
Fk Pribram | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 16:00 Fk Pribram - Fk Jablonec |
Kups | 20 | 14 Y - 6 N | 15:00 Kups - Vps |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 4-6 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Tsv Aubstadt | 7 | 4 Y - 3 N | 13:00 Tsv Aubstadt - Fc Augsburg Ii |
1896 Rain Am Lech | 7 | 4 Y - 3 N | 16:00 1896 Rain Am Lech - Vfr Garching |
Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen | 7 | 4 Y - 3 N | 13:00 Turkgucu-ataspor Munchen - Fc Nurnberg Ii |
Cfr 1907 Cluj | 6 | 3 Y - 3 N | 19:00 Cfr 1907 Cluj - Fc Botosani |
Slavia Praha | 6 | 3 Y - 3 N | 18:30 Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 |