23rd February STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Galatasaray | 10 | 9 W - 1 D - 0 L | 17:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor |
Nec Nijmegen | 13 | 11 W - 2 D - 0 L | 19:00 Nec Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Rodez | 9 | 6 W - 2 D - 1 L | 19:00 Concarneau - Rodez |
Dundalk | 15 | 10 W - 2 D - 3 L | 20:00 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk |
Bfc Dynamo | 8 | 5 W - 2 D - 1 L | 16:00 Tsg Neustrelitz - Bfc Dynamo |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Lyon Duchere | 21 | 5 W - 12 D - 4 L | 19:00 Lyon Duchere - Entente S St Gratien |
Wacker Nordhausen | 19 | 7 W - 10 D - 2 L | 18:00 Wacker Nordhausen - Sv Babelsberg 03 |
Beziers | 21 | 5 W - 11 D - 5 L | 19:00 Beziers - Creteil |
Fsv Mainz 05 | 23 | 4 W - 12 D - 7 L | 19:30 Fsv Mainz 05 - Vfl Wolfsburg |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Nec Nijmegen | 13 | 11 W - 2 D - 0 L | 19:00 Nec Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard |
Galatasaray | 10 | 7 W - 2 D - 1 L | 17:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor |
Sporting Gijon | 14 | 9 W - 4 D - 1 L | 20:00 Sporting Gijon - Osasuna |
Reims | 12 | 7 W - 5 D - 0 L | 19:00 Reims - Quevilly |
Sagan Tosu | 16 | 10 W - 4 D - 2 L | 11:00 Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Chambly Thelle Fc | 9 | 6 W - 2 D - 1 L | 19:00 Chambly Thelle Fc - Dunkerque |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Wacker Nordhausen | 19 | 5 W - 13 D - 1 L | 18:00 Wacker Nordhausen - Sv Babelsberg 03 |
Lyon Duchere | 21 | 5 W - 14 D - 2 L | 19:00 Lyon Duchere - Entente S St Gratien |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Mvv | 25 | 20 O - 5 U | 19:00 Mvv - Almere City Fc |
Fc Eindhoven | 25 | 20 O - 5 U | 19:00 Fc Eindhoven - Dordrecht |
Vfb Lubeck | 20 | 16 O - 4 U | 18:30 Vfb Lubeck - Eutin 08 |
Tsg Neustrelitz | 19 | 15 O - 4 U | 16:00 Tsg Neustrelitz - Bfc Dynamo |
Fc Wohlen | 18 | 14 O - 4 U | 19:00 Fc Wohlen - Rapperswil |
Telstar | 25 | 19 O - 6 U | 19:00 Telstar - Volendam |
Galatasaray | 20 | 15 O - 5 U | 17:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Vfb Lubeck | 20 | 13 O - 7 U | 18:30 Vfb Lubeck - Eutin 08 |
Fc Wohlen | 18 | 11 O - 7 U | 19:00 Fc Wohlen - Rapperswil |
Telstar | 25 | 15 O - 10 U | 19:00 Telstar - Volendam |
Tsg Neustrelitz | 19 | 11 O - 8 U | 16:00 Tsg Neustrelitz - Bfc Dynamo |
Fc Eindhoven | 25 | 14 O - 11 U | 19:00 Fc Eindhoven - Dordrecht |
Mvv | 25 | 14 O - 11 U | 19:00 Mvv - Almere City Fc |
Fc Bw Linz | 20 | 11 O - 9 U | 17:30 Fc Bw Linz - Fc Liefering |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sv Drochtersen/assel | 17 | 11 O - 6 U | 18:30 Sv Drochtersen/assel - Fc St. Pauli Ii |
Mvv | 25 | 16 O - 9 U | 19:00 Mvv - Almere City Fc |
Tsg Neustrelitz | 19 | 11 O - 8 U | 16:00 Tsg Neustrelitz - Bfc Dynamo |
Den Bosch | 25 | 14 O - 11 U | 19:00 Den Bosch - Waalwijk |
Galatasaray | 20 | 11 O - 9 U | 17:00 Galatasaray - Bursaspor |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Strasbourg | 26 | 6 O - 20 U | 19:45 Strasbourg - Montpellier |
Spezia | 26 | 6 O - 20 U | 18:00 Spezia - Salernitana |
Maritzburg Utd | 21 | 5 O - 16 U | 18:00 Maritzburg Utd - Platinum Stars |
Huracan | 46 | 12 O - 34 U | 22:00 Huracan - Estudiantes L.p. |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Wohlen | 18 | 16 Y - 2 N | 19:00 Fc Wohlen - Rapperswil |
Mvv | 25 | 22 Y - 3 N | 19:00 Mvv - Almere City Fc |
Vfb Lubeck | 20 | 16 Y - 4 N | 18:30 Vfb Lubeck - Eutin 08 |
Fc Eindhoven | 25 | 19 Y - 6 N | 19:00 Fc Eindhoven - Dordrecht |
Cambuur | 25 | 18 Y - 7 N | 19:00 Cambuur - Emmen |
Go Ahead Eagles | 25 | 18 Y - 7 N | 19:00 Go Ahead Eagles - Fc Oss |
Lyon Duchere | 21 | 15 Y - 6 N | 19:00 Lyon Duchere - Entente S St Gratien |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Maritzburg Utd | 21 | 5 Y - 16 N | 18:00 Maritzburg Utd - Platinum Stars |
Vfb Lubeck | 16 | 4 Y - 12 N | 18:30 Vfb Lubeck - Eutin 08 |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Akhisar Belediye | 19 | 16 Y - 3 N | 17:00 Akhisar Belediye - Konyaspor |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 4-6 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Vfb Lubeck | 20 | 13 Y - 7 N | 18:30 Vfb Lubeck - Eutin 08 |
Fc Wohlen | 18 | 11 Y - 7 N | 19:00 Fc Wohlen - Rapperswil |
Mvv | 25 | 14 Y - 11 N | 19:00 Mvv - Almere City Fc |
Telstar | 25 | 14 Y - 11 N | 19:00 Telstar - Volendam |
Tsg Neustrelitz | 19 | 10 Y - 9 N | 16:00 Tsg Neustrelitz - Bfc Dynamo |
Fc Eindhoven | 25 | 13 Y - 12 N | 19:00 Fc Eindhoven - Dordrecht |
Fc Bw Linz | 20 | 10 Y - 10 N | 17:30 Fc Bw Linz - Fc Liefering |