13th January STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Raith Rovers | 10 | 10 W - 0 D - 0 L | 15:00 Raith Rovers - Ayr Utd |
Sc Braga | 9 | 8 W - 0 D - 1 L | 20:30 Sc Braga - Benfica |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Ayr Utd | 10 | 8 W - 0 D - 2 L | 15:00 Raith Rovers - Ayr Utd |
Cholet | 9 | 6 W - 3 D - 0 L | 14:00 Red Star Fc 93 - Cholet |
Montrose | 10 | 7 W - 2 D - 1 L | 15:00 Edinburgh City - Montrose |
Beitar Jerusalem | 8 | 6 W - 0 D - 2 L | 18:30 Hap.ir.kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem |
Wolverhampton | 13 | 9 W - 2 D - 2 L | 15:00 Barnsley - Wolverhampton |
Atletico Madrid | 10 | 6 W - 3 D - 1 L | 17:30 Eibar - Atletico Madrid |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Reus | 21 | 5 W - 11 D - 5 L | 19:00 Reus - Lugo |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Academica | 9 | 7 W - 2 D - 0 L | 11:15 Academica - Ac. Viseu |
Barry Town | 8 | 6 W - 0 D - 2 L | 17:15 Barry Town - Bala Town |
The New Saints | 8 | 5 W - 3 D - 0 L | 17:15 The New Saints - Bangor City |
A. E. Kition Larnaca | 9 | 6 W - 2 D - 1 L | 17:00 A. E. Kition Larnaca - Aris Limassol |
Maccabi Netanya | 9 | 6 W - 2 D - 1 L | 16:15 Maccabi Netanya - Fc Ashdod |
Sporting Gijon | 11 | 7 W - 3 D - 1 L | 17:00 Sporting Gijon - Alcorcon |
Real Madrid | 9 | 5 W - 4 D - 0 L | 15:15 Real Madrid - Villarreal |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Hap.ir.kiryat Shmona | 8 | 6 W - 2 D - 0 L | 18:30 Hap.ir.kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem |
Sc Braga | 9 | 6 W - 3 D - 0 L | 20:30 Sc Braga - Benfica |
Raith Rovers | 10 | 7 W - 1 D - 2 L | 15:00 Raith Rovers - Ayr Utd |
Free State Stars | 8 | 5 W - 2 D - 1 L | 18:15 Free State Stars - Cape Town City |
Clyde | 8 | 5 W - 2 D - 1 L | 15:00 Clyde - Stenhousemuir |
Edinburgh City | 10 | 6 W - 3 D - 1 L | 15:00 Edinburgh City - Montrose |
Barnsley | 13 | 7 W - 5 D - 1 L | 15:00 Barnsley - Wolverhampton |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Kaizer Chiefs | 16 | 2 W - 12 D - 2 L | 18:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane City |
Club Tijuana | 18 | 2 W - 13 D - 3 L | 03:00 Club Tijuana - Necaxa |
A. E. Kition Larnaca | 19 | 1 W - 13 D - 5 L | 17:00 A. E. Kition Larnaca - Aris Limassol |
Academica | 19 | 2 W - 13 D - 4 L | 11:15 Academica - Ac. Viseu |
Beerschot Wilrijk | 6 | 2 W - 4 D - 0 L | 19:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - Cercle Brugge |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Raith Rovers | 21 | 18 O - 3 U | 15:00 Raith Rovers - Ayr Utd |
Forfar Athletic | 19 | 16 O - 3 U | 15:00 Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers |
Dijon | 19 | 15 O - 4 U | 19:00 Dijon - Metz |
The New Saints | 18 | 14 O - 4 U | 17:15 The New Saints - Bangor City |
Omonia | 18 | 14 O - 4 U | 15:00 Omonia - Ermis |
Hap.ir.kiryat Shmona | 17 | 13 O - 4 U | 18:30 Hap.ir.kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem |
Barcelona B | 21 | 16 O - 5 U | 15:00 Barcelona B - Valladolid |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Forfar Athletic | 19 | 14 O - 5 U | 15:00 Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers |
The New Saints | 18 | 10 O - 8 U | 17:15 The New Saints - Bangor City |
Hap.ir.kiryat Shmona | 17 | 9 O - 8 U | 18:30 Hap.ir.kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem |
Raith Rovers | 21 | 11 O - 10 U | 15:00 Raith Rovers - Ayr Utd |
Newtown Afc | 18 | 9 O - 9 U | 17:15 Newtown Afc - Prestatyn Town |
Peterhead | 18 | 9 O - 9 U | 15:00 Peterhead - Stirling Albion |
Red Star Fc 93 | 16 | 8 O - 8 U | 14:00 Red Star Fc 93 - Cholet |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Forfar Athletic | 19 | 14 O - 5 U | 15:00 Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers |
Hap.ir.kiryat Shmona | 17 | 11 O - 6 U | 18:30 Hap.ir.kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem |
The New Saints | 18 | 11 O - 7 U | 17:15 The New Saints - Bangor City |
Omonia | 18 | 11 O - 7 U | 15:00 Omonia - Ermis |
Deportivo La Coruna | 18 | 10 O - 8 U | 19:45 Deportivo La Coruna - Valencia |
Brechin | 20 | 11 O - 9 U | 15:00 Brechin - Livingston |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Xanthi Fc | 16 | 2 O - 14 U | 13:00 Xanthi Fc - Platanias |
Montpellier | 19 | 3 O - 16 U | 19:00 Montpellier - Monaco |
Kaizer Chiefs | 16 | 3 O - 13 U | 18:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane City |
Birmingham | 26 | 5 O - 21 U | 15:00 Birmingham - Derby |
Nice | 19 | 4 O - 15 U | 19:00 Nice - Amiens |
Caen | 19 | 4 O - 15 U | 19:00 Caen - Lille |
Reus | 21 | 5 O - 16 U | 19:00 Reus - Lugo |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Club America | 18 | 7 O - 11 U | 23:00 Club America - Pachuca |
Mamelodi Sundowns | 16 | 7 O - 9 U | 13:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Orlando Pirates |
Crystal Palace | 22 | 10 O - 12 U | 15:00 Crystal Palace - Burnley |
Caen | 19 | 9 O - 10 U | 19:00 Caen - Lille |
Kaizer Chiefs | 16 | 8 O - 8 U | 18:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Polokwane City |
Eibar | 18 | 9 O - 9 U | 17:30 Eibar - Atletico Madrid |
Newcastle | 22 | 11 O - 11 U | 15:00 Newcastle - Swansea |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Beerschot Wilrijk | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 19:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - Cercle Brugge |
Forfar Athletic | 19 | 15 Y - 4 N | 15:00 Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers |
Hap.ir.kiryat Shmona | 17 | 13 Y - 4 N | 18:30 Hap.ir.kiryat Shmona - Beitar Jerusalem |
Clyde | 17 | 13 Y - 4 N | 15:00 Clyde - Stenhousemuir |
Arbroath | 19 | 14 Y - 5 N | 15:00 Arbroath - Queens Park |
Omonia | 18 | 13 Y - 5 N | 15:00 Omonia - Ermis |
Barcelona B | 21 | 15 Y - 6 N | 15:00 Barcelona B - Valladolid |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Caen | 19 | 4 Y - 15 N | 19:00 Caen - Lille |
Nice | 19 | 5 Y - 14 N | 19:00 Nice - Amiens |
Exeter | 26 | 7 Y - 19 N | 15:00 Exeter - Coventry |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Beerschot Wilrijk | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 19:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - Cercle Brugge |
Forfar Athletic | 21 | 15 Y - 6 N | 15:00 Forfar Athletic - Albion Rovers |