19th November STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Monterrey | 8 | 7 W - 1 D - 0 L | 01:00 Monterrey - U.a.n.l. - Tigres |
Brondby | 8 | 7 W - 1 D - 0 L | 17:00 Brondby - Fc Nordsjaelland |
Legia Warszawa | 7 | 6 W - 1 D - 0 L | 17:00 Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze |
Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 6 W - 1 D - 0 L | 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Nk Lokomotiva Zagreb |
Inter | 6 | 5 W - 1 D - 0 L | 19:45 Inter - Atalanta |
Kickers Offenbach | 9 | 8 W - 0 D - 1 L | 13:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim Ii |
Tambov | 12 | 10 W - 1 D - 1 L | 10:00 Tambov - Zenit 2 |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Fk Partizan | 8 | 7 W - 1 D - 0 L | 12:00 Javor - Fk Partizan |
Monarcas | 7 | 5 W - 1 D - 1 L | 03:00 Necaxa - Monarcas |
Marseille | 6 | 4 W - 1 D - 1 L | 20:00 Bordeaux - Marseille |
Fortuna Dusseldorf | 6 | 4 W - 1 D - 1 L | 12:30 Fc Ingolstadt 04 - Fortuna Dusseldorf |
Sturm Graz | 7 | 5 W - 0 D - 2 L | 15:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz |
Boca Juniors | 19 | 11 W - 7 D - 1 L | 20:00 Patronato - Boca Juniors |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Salernitana | 14 | 4 W - 9 D - 1 L | 16:30 Salernitana - Cremonese |
Vfb Auerbach | 14 | 1 W - 8 D - 5 L | 12:30 Vfb Auerbach - Fsv 63 Luckenwalde |
Fc Ufa | 16 | 5 W - 9 D - 2 L | 08:30 Fc Ufa - Ural |
Las Palmas | 11 | 2 W - 6 D - 3 L | 17:30 Las Palmas - Levante |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Kickers Offenbach | 9 | 8 W - 1 D - 0 L | 13:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim Ii |
Boca Juniors | 19 | 15 W - 3 D - 1 L | 22:15 Boca Juniors - Racing Club |
Red Bull Salzburg | 7 | 5 W - 2 D - 0 L | 15:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz |
Lyngby | 7 | 5 W - 2 D - 0 L | 11:00 Lyngby - Randers Fc |
Sporting Gijon | 7 | 5 W - 2 D - 0 L | 19:30 Sporting Gijon - Cadiz |
Lyon | 6 | 4 W - 2 D - 0 L | 16:00 Lyon - Montpellier |
Inter | 6 | 4 W - 2 D - 0 L | 19:45 Inter - Atalanta |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Fremad Amager | 9 | 5 W - 4 D - 0 L | 12:30 Fremad Amager - Vejle |
Ermis | 6 | 3 W - 3 D - 0 L | 16:00 Ermis - Anorthosis |
Kickers Offenbach | 9 | 5 W - 3 D - 1 L | 13:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim Ii |
Red Bull Salzburg | 7 | 4 W - 2 D - 1 L | 15:30 Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Racing Montevideo | 7 | 0 W - 6 D - 1 L | 20:00 Racing Montevideo - Danubio |
Werder Bremen | 11 | 1 W - 9 D - 1 L | 17:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 |
Fsv Budissa Bautzen | 14 | 3 W - 11 D - 0 L | 12:30 Fsv Budissa Bautzen - Wacker Nordhausen |
San Martin S.j. | 9 | 2 W - 7 D - 0 L | 20:00 San Martin S.j. - Argentinos Jrs |
Liverpool Montevideo | 7 | 0 W - 5 D - 2 L | 20:00 Liverpool Montevideo - Sud America |
Ermis | 10 | 2 W - 7 D - 1 L | 16:00 Ermis - Anorthosis |
Xanthi Fc | 10 | 2 W - 7 D - 1 L | 13:00 Xanthi Fc - Panionios |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Citizen | 10 | 10 O - 0 U | 07:30 Citizen - Hoi King |
Alanyaspor | 9 | 9 O - 0 U | 11:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor |
Brondby | 15 | 14 O - 1 U | 17:00 Brondby - Fc Nordsjaelland |
Fc Chiasso | 12 | 11 O - 1 U | 15:00 Fc Chiasso - Fc Wohlen |
Bfc Dynamo | 14 | 12 O - 2 U | 12:30 Bfc Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig |
Spal | 12 | 10 O - 2 U | 14:00 Spal - Fiorentina |
Udinese | 11 | 9 O - 2 U | 14:00 Udinese - Cagliari |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Citizen | 10 | 8 O - 2 U | 07:30 Citizen - Hoi King |
Alanyaspor | 9 | 7 O - 2 U | 11:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor |
Brondby | 15 | 11 O - 4 U | 17:00 Brondby - Fc Nordsjaelland |
Fc Chiasso | 12 | 8 O - 4 U | 15:00 Fc Chiasso - Fc Wohlen |
Balikesirspor | 9 | 6 O - 3 U | 10:00 Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor |
Pec Zwolle | 11 | 7 O - 4 U | 13:30 Pec Zwolle - Psv |
Tai Chung | 8 | 5 O - 3 U | 07:30 Tai Chung - Sun Hei Sc |
BEST TEAMS OVER 6.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Kwun Tong | 10 | 2 O - 3 U | 05:30 Kwun Tong - Mutual Fc |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Alanyaspor | 9 | 8 O - 1 U | 11:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor |
Pec Zwolle | 11 | 8 O - 3 U | 13:30 Pec Zwolle - Psv |
Fc Lausanne-sport | 12 | 8 O - 4 U | 15:00 Fc Lausanne-sport - Fc Luzern |
Tsv Havelse | 14 | 9 O - 5 U | 13:00 Tsv Havelse - Bsv Sw Rehden |
Utrecht | 11 | 7 O - 4 U | 13:30 Utrecht - Excelsior |
Trabzonspor | 8 | 5 O - 3 U | 13:30 Trabzonspor - Osmanlispor |
Genclerbirligi | 8 | 5 O - 3 U | 11:00 Genclerbirligi - Kayserispor |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Lyon | 12 | 1 O - 11 U | 16:00 Lyon - Montpellier |
Xanthi Fc | 10 | 1 O - 9 U | 13:00 Xanthi Fc - Panionios |
Panathinaikos | 10 | 1 O - 9 U | 17:30 Panathinaikos - Aek Athens |
San Martin Tucuman | 8 | 1 O - 7 U | 22:00 San Martin Tucuman - Quilmes |
Caen | 12 | 2 O - 10 U | 14:00 Caen - Nice |
Ermis | 11 | 2 O - 9 U | 16:00 Ermis - Anorthosis |
Platanias | 10 | 2 O - 8 U | 15:15 Platanias - Asteras Tripolis |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
A.e.l. | 10 | 3 O - 7 U | 14:00 A.e.l. - Nea Salamis |
San Martin Tucuman | 8 | 3 O - 5 U | 22:00 San Martin Tucuman - Quilmes |
Zenit Saint Petersburg | 10 | 4 O - 6 U | 16:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Fc Tosno |
Lyon | 12 | 5 O - 7 U | 16:00 Lyon - Montpellier |
Caen | 12 | 5 O - 7 U | 14:00 Caen - Nice |
Sporting Gijon | 14 | 6 O - 8 U | 19:30 Sporting Gijon - Cadiz |
Fc Rostov | 16 | 7 O - 9 U | 13:30 Fc Rostov - Amkar |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Wanderers | 7 | 7 Y - 0 N | 20:00 Wanderers - Rampla Juniors |
Fc Chiasso | 12 | 11 Y - 1 N | 15:00 Fc Chiasso - Fc Wohlen |
Balikesirspor | 9 | 8 Y - 1 N | 10:00 Balikesirspor - Eskisehirspor |
Alanyaspor | 9 | 8 Y - 1 N | 11:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor |
Legia Warszawa | 15 | 13 Y - 2 N | 17:00 Legia Warszawa - Gornik Zabrze |
Thisted Fc | 17 | 14 Y - 3 N | 13:30 Thisted Fc - Roskilde |
Groningen | 11 | 9 Y - 2 N | 13:30 Groningen - Vitesse |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Caen | 12 | 1 Y - 11 N | 14:00 Caen - Nice |
Zenit Saint Petersburg | 10 | 1 Y - 9 N | 16:00 Zenit Saint Petersburg - Fc Tosno |
A.e.l. | 10 | 1 Y - 9 N | 14:00 A.e.l. - Nea Salamis |
Sporting Gijon | 14 | 2 Y - 12 N | 19:30 Sporting Gijon - Cadiz |
Fc Rostov | 16 | 3 Y - 13 N | 13:30 Fc Rostov - Amkar |
Panathinaikos | 10 | 2 Y - 8 N | 17:30 Panathinaikos - Aek Athens |
Sv Drochtersen/assel | 15 | 3 Y - 12 N | 14:00 Sv Drochtersen/assel - Vfv 06 Hildesheim |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Msv Duisburg | 13 | 10 Y - 3 N | 12:30 Msv Duisburg - Erzgebirge Aue |
Spal | 12 | 9 Y - 3 N | 14:00 Spal - Fiorentina |
Udinese | 12 | 9 Y - 3 N | 14:00 Udinese - Cagliari |
Altinordu | 8 | 6 Y - 2 N | 12:30 Altinordu - Giresunspor |
Slask Wroclaw | 15 | 11 Y - 4 N | 14:30 Slask Wroclaw - Arka Gdynia |
Roda | 11 | 8 Y - 3 N | 15:45 Roda - Az Alkmaar |
Fc Schalke 04 | 11 | 8 Y - 3 N | 14:30 Fc Schalke 04 - Hamburger Sv |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 4-6 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Citizen | 10 | 8 Y - 2 N | 07:30 Citizen - Hoi King |
Fc Chiasso | 12 | 8 Y - 4 N | 15:00 Fc Chiasso - Fc Wohlen |
Brondby | 15 | 10 Y - 5 N | 17:00 Brondby - Fc Nordsjaelland |
Alanyaspor | 9 | 6 Y - 3 N | 11:00 Alanyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor |
Tai Chung | 8 | 5 Y - 3 N | 07:30 Tai Chung - Sun Hei Sc |
Fc Fredericia | 17 | 10 Y - 7 N | 13:30 Fc Fredericia - Skive |
Lyon | 12 | 7 Y - 5 N | 16:00 Lyon - Montpellier |