18th November STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Paris Saint Germain | 6 | 6 W - 0 D - 0 L | 16:00 Paris Saint Germain - Nantes |
Atletico Nacional | 6 | 6 W - 0 D - 0 L | 20:30 Atletico Nacional - Independiente Medellin |
Energie Cottbus | 7 | 7 W - 0 D - 0 L | 12:30 Energie Cottbus - Viktoria Berlin |
Enisey | 10 | 9 W - 1 D - 0 L | 10:00 Enisey - Spartak Moscow 2 |
Fc Saarbrucken | 9 | 8 W - 1 D - 0 L | 13:00 Fc Saarbrucken - Ssv Ulm 1846 |
Hamburger Sv Ii | 9 | 8 W - 1 D - 0 L | 12:00 Hamburger Sv Ii - Weiche Flensburg |
Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 7 W - 1 D - 0 L | 15:00 Crvena Zvezda - Rad |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Plzen | 6 | 6 W - 0 D - 0 L | 19:00 Slovacko - Plzen |
Lazio | 6 | 6 W - 0 D - 0 L | 17:00 Roma - Lazio |
Neuchatel Xamax Fc | 6 | 5 W - 0 D - 1 L | 18:00 Rapperswil - Neuchatel Xamax Fc |
Weiche Flensburg | 7 | 5 W - 1 D - 1 L | 12:00 Hamburger Sv Ii - Weiche Flensburg |
Swindon Town | 8 | 6 W - 0 D - 2 L | 15:00 Yeovil - Swindon Town |
Ajax | 6 | 4 W - 1 D - 1 L | 19:45 Nac Breda - Ajax |
Bolivar | 6 | 4 W - 1 D - 1 L | 19:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Vfl Wolfsburg | 11 | 1 W - 8 D - 2 L | 14:30 Vfl Wolfsburg - Sc Freiburg |
Germania Halberstadt | 14 | 3 W - 9 D - 2 L | 12:30 Germania Halberstadt - Sv Babelsberg 03 |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 10 | 3 W - 6 D - 1 L | 17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Levadiakos |
Guingamp | 12 | 2 W - 7 D - 3 L | 19:00 Guingamp - Angers |
Zorya Luhansk | 12 | 3 W - 7 D - 2 L | 12:00 Zorya Luhansk - Veres |
El Tanque Sisley | 7 | 1 W - 4 D - 2 L | 20:00 El Tanque Sisley - Juventud |
Foggia | 14 | 2 W - 8 D - 4 L | 14:00 Foggia - Ternana |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Energie Cottbus | 7 | 7 W - 0 D - 0 L | 12:30 Energie Cottbus - Viktoria Berlin |
Crvena Zvezda | 8 | 7 W - 1 D - 0 L | 15:00 Crvena Zvezda - Rad |
Fc Saarbrucken | 9 | 8 W - 0 D - 1 L | 13:00 Fc Saarbrucken - Ssv Ulm 1846 |
Paris Saint Germain | 6 | 5 W - 1 D - 0 L | 16:00 Paris Saint Germain - Nantes |
Roma | 6 | 5 W - 0 D - 1 L | 17:00 Roma - Lazio |
Notts County | 8 | 6 W - 1 D - 1 L | 15:00 Notts County - Cheltenham |
Atletico Nacional | 6 | 4 W - 2 D - 0 L | 20:30 Atletico Nacional - Independiente Medellin |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Slovacko | 6 | 5 W - 0 D - 1 L | 19:00 Slovacko - Plzen |
Ujpest | 7 | 5 W - 2 D - 0 L | 14:30 Ujpest - Budapest Honved |
Wigan | 8 | 6 W - 1 D - 1 L | 15:00 Wigan - Bradford |
Grenoble | 6 | 4 W - 2 D - 0 L | 13:45 Grenoble - Laval |
Fc Nurnberg | 6 | 4 W - 2 D - 0 L | 12:00 Fc Nurnberg - Holstein Kiel |
Spvgg Greuther Furth Ii | 11 | 7 W - 3 D - 1 L | 13:00 Spvgg Greuther Furth Ii - Bayern Munich Ii |
Sport Boys Warnes | 6 | 4 W - 1 D - 1 L | 19:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Zorya Luhansk | 13 | 1 W - 11 D - 1 L | 12:00 Zorya Luhansk - Veres |
Kortrijk | 6 | 0 W - 5 D - 1 L | 19:00 Kortrijk - St Truiden |
Lamia | 10 | 1 W - 8 D - 1 L | 13:00 Lamia - A.o.k. Kerkyra |
Piast Gliwice | 15 | 1 W - 12 D - 2 L | 14:30 Piast Gliwice - Cracovia Krakow |
Zirka Kirovohrad | 12 | 1 W - 9 D - 2 L | 12:00 Zirka Kirovohrad - Dynamo Kyiv |
Cerro | 8 | 0 W - 6 D - 2 L | 20:00 Cerro - Ca River Plate |
Manchester Utd | 11 | 3 W - 8 D - 0 L | 17:30 Manchester Utd - Newcastle |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
As Eupen | 6 | 6 O - 0 U | 19:00 As Eupen - Antwerp |
Roma | 11 | 10 O - 1 U | 17:00 Roma - Lazio |
Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 13 O - 2 U | 13:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Rot-weiss Oberhausen |
Club Brugge | 7 | 6 O - 1 U | 19:00 Club Brugge - Waasland-beveren |
Zulte-waregem | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 19:00 Zulte-waregem - Genk |
Bayer Leverkusen | 11 | 9 O - 2 U | 14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Rb Leipzig |
Nac Breda | 11 | 9 O - 2 U | 19:45 Nac Breda - Ajax |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Eutin 08 | 15 | 11 O - 4 U | 14:00 Eutin 08 - Eintracht Norderstedt |
Club Brugge | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 19:00 Club Brugge - Waasland-beveren |
Zulte-waregem | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 19:00 Zulte-waregem - Genk |
Bursaspor | 9 | 6 O - 3 U | 11:00 Bursaspor - Goztepe |
Foggia | 14 | 9 O - 5 U | 14:00 Foggia - Ternana |
Vfb Stuttgart Ii | 18 | 11 O - 7 U | 13:00 Vfb Stuttgart Ii - Tsv Steinbach |
Fc Ingolstadt 04 Ii | 20 | 12 O - 8 U | 13:00 Fc Ingolstadt 04 Ii - Spvgg Bayreuth |
BEST TEAMS OVER 6.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Wanchai | 10 | 2 O - 3 U | 12:30 Wanchai - Dreams Metro Gallery |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Liverpool | 11 | 8 O - 3 U | 15:00 Liverpool - Southampton |
Club Brugge | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 19:00 Club Brugge - Waasland-beveren |
Adana Demirspor | 9 | 6 O - 3 U | 12:30 Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep Fk |
Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 10 O - 5 U | 13:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Rot-weiss Oberhausen |
Bayern Munich | 11 | 7 O - 4 U | 14:30 Bayern Munich - Fc Augsburg |
Roma | 11 | 7 O - 4 U | 17:00 Roma - Lazio |
Sevilla | 11 | 7 O - 4 U | 17:30 Sevilla - Celta Vigo |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Zorya Luhansk | 13 | 1 O - 12 U | 12:00 Zorya Luhansk - Veres |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 10 | 1 O - 9 U | 17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Levadiakos |
Adana Demirspor | 8 | 1 O - 7 U | 12:30 Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep Fk |
Agropecuario | 8 | 1 O - 7 U | 20:00 Agropecuario - Atletico Mitre |
El Tanque Sisley | 7 | 1 O - 6 U | 20:00 El Tanque Sisley - Juventud |
Reus | 14 | 2 O - 12 U | 19:00 Reus - Albacete |
Nueva Chicago | 7 | 1 O - 6 U | 20:05 Nueva Chicago - Sarmiento Junin |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Agropecuario | 8 | 3 O - 5 U | 20:00 Agropecuario - Atletico Mitre |
Adana Demirspor | 8 | 3 O - 5 U | 12:30 Adana Demirspor - Gaziantep Fk |
Millonarios | 13 | 5 O - 8 U | 23:00 Millonarios - Deportivo Cali |
Zorya Luhansk | 13 | 5 O - 8 U | 12:00 Zorya Luhansk - Veres |
Alianza Petrolera | 13 | 5 O - 8 U | 23:00 Alianza Petrolera - Santa Fe |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 10 | 4 O - 6 U | 17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus - Levadiakos |
Fc Koln Ii | 17 | 7 O - 10 U | 12:00 Fc Koln Ii - Kfc Uerdingen 05 |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Bursaspor | 8 | 8 Y - 0 N | 11:00 Bursaspor - Goztepe |
Westfalia Rhynern | 15 | 14 Y - 1 N | 13:00 Westfalia Rhynern - Rot-weiss Oberhausen |
Rangers | 11 | 10 Y - 1 N | 15:00 Rangers - Hamilton Academical |
Foggia | 14 | 12 Y - 2 N | 14:00 Foggia - Ternana |
Bayer Leverkusen | 11 | 9 Y - 2 N | 14:30 Bayer Leverkusen - Rb Leipzig |
Dundee | 11 | 9 Y - 2 N | 15:00 Dundee - Kilmarnock |
Oldham | 16 | 13 Y - 3 N | 15:00 Oldham - Rochdale |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Atletico Nacional | 13 | 1 Y - 12 N | 20:30 Atletico Nacional - Independiente Medellin |
Lincoln | 17 | 2 Y - 15 N | 15:00 Lincoln - Coventry |
Crvena Zvezda | 16 | 2 Y - 14 N | 15:00 Crvena Zvezda - Rad |
Agropecuario | 7 | 1 Y - 6 N | 20:00 Agropecuario - Atletico Mitre |
Bournemouth | 11 | 2 Y - 9 N | 15:00 Bournemouth - Huddersfield |
Leganes | 11 | 2 Y - 9 N | 15:15 Leganes - Barcelona |
Crystal Palace | 11 | 2 Y - 9 N | 15:00 Crystal Palace - Everton |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Dundee | 11 | 10 Y - 1 N | 15:00 Dundee - Kilmarnock |
Konyaspor | 8 | 7 Y - 1 N | 13:30 Konyaspor - Antalyaspor |
El Tanque Sisley | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 20:00 El Tanque Sisley - Juventud |
Envigado | 13 | 11 Y - 2 N | 20:30 Envigado - Patriotas |
Feyenoord | 11 | 9 Y - 2 N | 17:30 Feyenoord - Vvv Venlo |
Leganes | 11 | 9 Y - 2 N | 15:15 Leganes - Barcelona |
Fulham | 16 | 13 Y - 3 N | 17:30 Fulham - Derby |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 4-6 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Eutin 08 | 15 | 11 Y - 4 N | 14:00 Eutin 08 - Eintracht Norderstedt |
Club Brugge | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 19:00 Club Brugge - Waasland-beveren |
Zulte-waregem | 6 | 4 Y - 2 N | 19:00 Zulte-waregem - Genk |
Bursaspor | 9 | 6 Y - 3 N | 11:00 Bursaspor - Goztepe |
Foggia | 14 | 9 Y - 5 N | 14:00 Foggia - Ternana |
Debreceni Vsc | 15 | 9 Y - 6 N | 18:30 Debreceni Vsc - Videoton Fc |
Fc Ingolstadt 04 Ii | 20 | 12 Y - 8 N | 13:00 Fc Ingolstadt 04 Ii - Spvgg Bayreuth |