23rd September STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
If Brommapojkarna | 9 | 8 W - 0 D - 1 L | 15:00 If Brommapojkarna - Atvidabergs Ff |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Shonan Bellmare | 17 | 12 W - 3 D - 2 L | 07:00 Kyoto Sanga - Shonan Bellmare |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Jorge Wilstermann | 6 | 1 W - 5 D - 0 L | 20:00 Jorge Wilstermann - Oriente Petrolero |
Jahn Regensburg | 7 | 2 W - 5 D - 0 L | 12:00 Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig |
Club Queretaro | 9 | 3 W - 6 D - 0 L | 23:00 Club Queretaro - Cruz Azul |
Sc Verl | 8 | 2 W - 5 D - 1 L | 13:00 Sc Verl - Bonner Sc |
Bohemians 1905 | 7 | 2 W - 4 D - 1 L | 16:00 Bohemians 1905 - Fk Jablonec |
Kv Mechelen | 7 | 0 W - 4 D - 3 L | 19:00 Kv Mechelen - St Truiden |
Borussia Monchengladb. Ii | 9 | 2 W - 5 D - 2 L | 14:00 Borussia Monchengladb. Ii - Rot-weiss Essen |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Degerfors If | 10 | 7 W - 2 D - 1 L | 13:00 Degerfors If - Ik Frej |
If Brommapojkarna | 9 | 6 W - 2 D - 1 L | 15:00 If Brommapojkarna - Atvidabergs Ff |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Dynamo Kyiv | 7 | 0 W - 7 D - 0 L | 17:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Veres |
Charlton | 8 | 1 W - 7 D - 0 L | 15:00 Charlton - Bury |
Arminia Bielefeld | 7 | 0 W - 6 D - 1 L | 12:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Fc Heidenheim |
Caen | 6 | 1 W - 5 D - 0 L | 19:00 Caen - Amiens |
Kv Mechelen | 6 | 0 W - 5 D - 1 L | 19:00 Kv Mechelen - St Truiden |
Metz | 6 | 0 W - 5 D - 1 L | 19:00 Metz - Estac Troyes |
Zirka Kirovohrad | 6 | 0 W - 5 D - 1 L | 12:00 Zirka Kirovohrad - Shakhtar Donetsk |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Accrington St | 8 | 8 O - 0 U | 15:00 Accrington St - Cheltenham |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 6 | 6 O - 0 U | 19:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - As Eupen |
Queens Park | 6 | 6 O - 0 U | 15:00 Queens Park - Ayr Utd |
Fc Ingolstadt 04 Ii | 10 | 9 O - 1 U | 13:00 Fc Ingolstadt 04 Ii - Fc Nurnberg Ii |
Fc Saarbrucken | 9 | 8 O - 1 U | 13:00 Fc Saarbrucken - Fc Astoria Walldorf |
Eutin 08 | 8 | 7 O - 1 U | 14:00 Eutin 08 - Hannover 96 Ii |
Bristol Rovers | 8 | 7 O - 1 U | 15:00 Bristol Rovers - Blackpool |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Berliner Ak 07 | 7 | 6 O - 1 U | 12:30 Berliner Ak 07 - Energie Cottbus |
Stirling Albion | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 15:00 Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic |
Rapid Vienna | 8 | 6 O - 2 U | 15:00 Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger Ac |
Eutin 08 | 8 | 6 O - 2 U | 14:00 Eutin 08 - Hannover 96 Ii |
Waasland-beveren | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 19:00 Waasland-beveren - Anderlecht |
Fc Ingolstadt 04 Ii | 10 | 7 O - 3 U | 13:00 Fc Ingolstadt 04 Ii - Fc Nurnberg Ii |
Dumbarton | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 15:00 Dumbarton - Inverness Ct |
BEST TEAMS OVER 6.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Yeovil | 8 | 2 O - 2 U | 15:00 Yeovil - Port Vale |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Alloa Athletic | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 15:00 Alloa Athletic - Albion Rovers |
Brechin | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 15:00 Brechin - Dunfermline |
Queens Park | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 15:00 Queens Park - Ayr Utd |
Stirling Albion | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 15:00 Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic |
Fc Ingolstadt 04 Ii | 10 | 8 O - 2 U | 13:00 Fc Ingolstadt 04 Ii - Fc Nurnberg Ii |
Charleroi | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 19:00 Charleroi - Club Brugge |
Wolverhampton | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 15:00 Wolverhampton - Barnsley |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Scunthorpe | 8 | 1 O - 7 U | 15:00 Scunthorpe - Portsmouth |
Dynamo Kyiv | 7 | 1 O - 6 U | 17:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Veres |
Reading | 7 | 1 O - 6 U | 15:00 Reading - Hull City |
Bohemians 1905 | 7 | 1 O - 6 U | 16:00 Bohemians 1905 - Fk Jablonec |
Zlin | 7 | 1 O - 6 U | 16:00 Zlin - Slavia Praha |
Montpellier | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 16:00 Montpellier - Paris Saint Germain |
Clyde | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 15:00 Clyde - Cowdenbeath |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Dynamo Kyiv | 7 | 1 O - 6 U | 17:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Veres |
Caen | 6 | 2 O - 4 U | 19:00 Caen - Amiens |
East Fife | 6 | 2 O - 4 U | 15:00 East Fife - Forfar Athletic |
Clyde | 6 | 2 O - 4 U | 15:00 Clyde - Cowdenbeath |
Montpellier | 6 | 2 O - 4 U | 16:00 Montpellier - Paris Saint Germain |
Scunthorpe | 8 | 3 O - 5 U | 15:00 Scunthorpe - Portsmouth |
Mansfield | 8 | 3 O - 5 U | 15:00 Mansfield - Cambridge United |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Clyde | 6 | 6 Y - 0 N | 15:00 Clyde - Cowdenbeath |
Fc Ingolstadt 04 Ii | 10 | 9 Y - 1 N | 13:00 Fc Ingolstadt 04 Ii - Fc Nurnberg Ii |
Borussia Monchengladb. Ii | 9 | 8 Y - 1 N | 14:00 Borussia Monchengladb. Ii - Rot-weiss Essen |
Paks | 9 | 8 Y - 1 N | 17:00 Paks - Balmazujvaros |
Pogon Szczecin | 9 | 8 Y - 1 N | 17:00 Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze |
Hallescher Fc | 9 | 8 Y - 1 N | 13:00 Hallescher Fc - Chemnitzer Fc |
Oxford United | 8 | 7 Y - 1 N | 15:00 Oxford United - Walsall |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Leeds | 8 | 1 Y - 7 N | 15:00 Leeds - Ipswich |
Vfv 06 Hildesheim | 8 | 1 Y - 7 N | 14:00 Vfv 06 Hildesheim - Bsv Sw Rehden |
Coventry | 8 | 1 Y - 7 N | 15:00 Coventry - Exeter |
Fc St. Pauli | 7 | 1 Y - 6 N | 12:00 Fc St. Pauli - Fortuna Dusseldorf |
Zlin | 7 | 1 Y - 6 N | 16:00 Zlin - Slavia Praha |
Dynamo Kyiv | 7 | 1 Y - 6 N | 17:30 Dynamo Kyiv - Veres |
Caen | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 19:00 Caen - Amiens |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Crewe | 8 | 7 Y - 1 N | 15:00 Crewe - Carlisle |
Jahn Regensburg | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 12:00 Jahn Regensburg - Eintracht Braunschweig |
Caen | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 19:00 Caen - Amiens |
Moreirense | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 18:15 Moreirense - Sporting Cp |
Nacional Potosi | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 22:15 Nacional Potosi - Club Universitario |
Lobos Buap | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 23:00 Lobos Buap - Club Tijuana |
Hallescher Fc | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 13:00 Hallescher Fc - Chemnitzer Fc |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 4-6 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Berliner Ak 07 | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 12:30 Berliner Ak 07 - Energie Cottbus |
Stirling Albion | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 15:00 Stirling Albion - Annan Athletic |
Rapid Vienna | 8 | 6 Y - 2 N | 15:00 Rapid Vienna - Wolfsberger Ac |
Eutin 08 | 8 | 6 Y - 2 N | 14:00 Eutin 08 - Hannover 96 Ii |
Waasland-beveren | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 19:00 Waasland-beveren - Anderlecht |
Gent | 6 | 4 Y - 2 N | 19:00 Gent - Zulte-waregem |
Dumbarton | 6 | 4 Y - 2 N | 15:00 Dumbarton - Inverness Ct |