22nd September STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Tps | 12 | 9 W - 2 D - 1 L | 16:30 Tps - Ff Jaro |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Cork City | 14 | 12 W - 1 D - 1 L | 19:45 Limerick Fc - Cork City |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Les Herbiers | 6 | 1 W - 4 D - 1 L | 19:00 Les Herbiers - Dunkerque |
Nice | 6 | 1 W - 4 D - 1 L | 18:00 Nice - Angers |
Concarneau | 7 | 0 W - 4 D - 3 L | 19:00 Concarneau - Boulogne |
Piast Gliwice | 9 | 2 W - 5 D - 2 L | 17:00 Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia |
Fc Liefering | 11 | 2 W - 6 D - 3 L | 17:30 Fc Liefering - Fc Bw Linz |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Floridsdorfer Ac | 6 | 4 W - 1 D - 1 L | 19:30 Floridsdorfer Ac - Ried |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Laval | 6 | 0 W - 5 D - 1 L | 19:00 Laval - Pau |
Lille | 6 | 0 W - 5 D - 1 L | 19:45 Lille - Monaco |
Entente S St Gratien | 6 | 1 W - 5 D - 0 L | 19:00 Entente S St Gratien - Rodez |
Piast Gliwice | 9 | 0 W - 7 D - 2 L | 17:00 Piast Gliwice - Arka Gdynia |
Gazelec Fc Ajaccio | 8 | 1 W - 6 D - 1 L | 19:00 Gazelec Fc Ajaccio - Chateauroux |
Quevilly | 8 | 2 W - 6 D - 0 L | 19:00 Quevilly - Reims |
Les Herbiers | 7 | 2 W - 5 D - 0 L | 19:00 Les Herbiers - Dunkerque |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Nordsjaelland | 9 | 8 O - 1 U | 18:00 Fc Nordsjaelland - Sonderjyske |
Bfc Dynamo | 7 | 6 O - 1 U | 18:00 Bfc Dynamo - Fsv Budissa Bautzen |
Fsv 63 Luckenwalde | 7 | 6 O - 1 U | 18:30 Fsv 63 Luckenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen |
Lokomotive Leipzig | 7 | 6 O - 1 U | 18:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - Fc Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
Fc Porto | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 20:30 Fc Porto - Portimonense |
Lille | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 19:45 Lille - Monaco |
Bayern Munich Ii | 10 | 8 O - 2 U | 18:00 Bayern Munich Ii - Fc Memmingen |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Lokomotive Leipzig | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 18:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - Fc Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
Bfc Dynamo | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 18:00 Bfc Dynamo - Fsv Budissa Bautzen |
Lille | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 19:45 Lille - Monaco |
Forest Green | 8 | 5 O - 3 U | 19:45 Forest Green - Swindon Town |
Bayern Munich Ii | 10 | 6 O - 4 U | 18:00 Bayern Munich Ii - Fc Memmingen |
Fsv 63 Luckenwalde | 7 | 4 O - 3 U | 18:30 Fsv 63 Luckenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen |
Fc Nordsjaelland | 9 | 5 O - 4 U | 18:00 Fc Nordsjaelland - Sonderjyske |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Msv Duisburg | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 17:30 Msv Duisburg - Holstein Kiel |
Lille | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 19:45 Lille - Monaco |
Fc Schweinfurt 05 | 11 | 7 O - 4 U | 18:00 Fc Schweinfurt 05 - Schalding-heining |
Forest Green | 8 | 5 O - 3 U | 19:45 Forest Green - Swindon Town |
Bayern Munich Ii | 10 | 6 O - 4 U | 18:00 Bayern Munich Ii - Fc Memmingen |
Lokomotive Leipzig | 7 | 4 O - 3 U | 18:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - Fc Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Laval | 7 | 0 O - 7 U | 19:00 Laval - Pau |
Afc Wimbledon | 8 | 0 O - 8 U | 19:45 Afc Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons |
Concarneau | 7 | 1 O - 6 U | 19:00 Concarneau - Boulogne |
Chambly Thelle Fc | 7 | 1 O - 6 U | 19:00 Chambly Thelle Fc - Creteil |
Beziers | 7 | 1 O - 6 U | 19:00 Beziers - Red Star Fc 93 |
Entente S St Gratien | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 19:00 Entente S St Gratien - Rodez |
Nice | 6 | 1 O - 5 U | 18:00 Nice - Angers |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Chambly Thelle Fc | 7 | 3 O - 4 U | 19:00 Chambly Thelle Fc - Creteil |
Bfc Dynamo | 7 | 3 O - 4 U | 18:00 Bfc Dynamo - Fsv Budissa Bautzen |
Concarneau | 7 | 3 O - 4 U | 19:00 Concarneau - Boulogne |
Fsv 63 Luckenwalde | 7 | 3 O - 4 U | 18:30 Fsv 63 Luckenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen |
Lokomotive Leipzig | 7 | 3 O - 4 U | 18:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - Fc Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
Sv Babelsberg 03 | 7 | 3 O - 4 U | 18:00 Sv Babelsberg 03 - Vsg Altglienicke |
Beziers | 7 | 3 O - 4 U | 19:00 Beziers - Red Star Fc 93 |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Bfc Dynamo | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 18:00 Bfc Dynamo - Fsv Budissa Bautzen |
Lokomotive Leipzig | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 18:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - Fc Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
Fsv 63 Luckenwalde | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 18:30 Fsv 63 Luckenwalde - Wacker Nordhausen |
Fc Porto | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 20:30 Fc Porto - Portimonense |
Les Herbiers | 6 | 5 Y - 1 N | 19:00 Les Herbiers - Dunkerque |
Galway United Fc | 28 | 22 Y - 6 N | 19:45 Galway United Fc - Sligo Rovers |
Fc Nordsjaelland | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 18:00 Fc Nordsjaelland - Sonderjyske |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Lille | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 19:45 Lille - Monaco |
Nice | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 18:00 Nice - Angers |
Fc Porto | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 20:30 Fc Porto - Portimonense |
Chambly Thelle Fc | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 19:00 Chambly Thelle Fc - Creteil |
Afc Wimbledon | 8 | 2 Y - 6 N | 19:45 Afc Wimbledon - Milton Keynes Dons |
Valenciennes | 8 | 2 Y - 6 N | 19:00 Valenciennes - Auxerre |
Stade Brestois 29 | 8 | 2 Y - 6 N | 19:00 Stade Brestois 29 - Paris Fc |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Porto | 6 | 6 Y - 0 N | 20:30 Fc Porto - Portimonense |
Erzgebirge Aue | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 17:30 Erzgebirge Aue - Sv Sandhausen |
Stade Brestois 29 | 8 | 6 Y - 2 N | 19:00 Stade Brestois 29 - Paris Fc |
Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 8 | 6 Y - 2 N | 19:00 Bourg-en-bresse 01 - Le Havre |
Galway United Fc | 28 | 20 Y - 8 N | 19:45 Galway United Fc - Sligo Rovers |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 4-6 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Bfc Dynamo | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 18:00 Bfc Dynamo - Fsv Budissa Bautzen |
Bayern Munich Ii | 10 | 6 Y - 4 N | 18:00 Bayern Munich Ii - Fc Memmingen |
Lokomotive Leipzig | 7 | 4 Y - 3 N | 18:00 Lokomotive Leipzig - Fc Oberlausitz Neugersdorf |
Fc Nordsjaelland | 9 | 5 Y - 4 N | 18:00 Fc Nordsjaelland - Sonderjyske |
Floridsdorfer Ac | 11 | 6 Y - 5 N | 19:30 Floridsdorfer Ac - Ried |
Forest Green | 8 | 4 Y - 4 N | 19:45 Forest Green - Swindon Town |
Lille | 6 | 3 Y - 3 N | 19:45 Lille - Monaco |