13th September STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fulham | 6 | 1 W - 4 D - 1 L | 19:45 Fulham - Hull City |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fulham | 6 | 2 W - 4 D - 0 L | 19:45 Fulham - Hull City |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Nurnberg Ii | 9 | 8 O - 1 U | 17:00 Fc Nurnberg Ii - Bayern Munich Ii |
Viborg | 7 | 6 O - 1 U | 17:30 Viborg - Vejle |
Napredak | 7 | 6 O - 1 U | 17:00 Napredak - Fk Vozdovac |
Skive | 7 | 6 O - 1 U | 17:00 Skive - Fc Fredericia |
Fulham | 6 | 5 O - 1 U | 19:45 Fulham - Hull City |
Wormatia Worms | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 18:30 Wormatia Worms - Kickers Offenbach |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Nurnberg Ii | 9 | 7 O - 2 U | 17:00 Fc Nurnberg Ii - Bayern Munich Ii |
Skive | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 17:00 Skive - Fc Fredericia |
Fulham | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 19:45 Fulham - Hull City |
Wormatia Worms | 7 | 4 O - 3 U | 18:30 Wormatia Worms - Kickers Offenbach |
Viborg | 7 | 4 O - 3 U | 17:30 Viborg - Vejle |
Cukaricki | 8 | 4 O - 4 U | 17:00 Cukaricki - Radnik Surdulica |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Nurnberg Ii | 9 | 7 O - 2 U | 17:00 Fc Nurnberg Ii - Bayern Munich Ii |
Wormatia Worms | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 18:30 Wormatia Worms - Kickers Offenbach |
Skive | 7 | 5 O - 2 U | 17:00 Skive - Fc Fredericia |
Fulham | 6 | 4 O - 2 U | 19:45 Fulham - Hull City |
Napredak | 7 | 4 O - 3 U | 17:00 Napredak - Fk Vozdovac |
Viborg | 7 | 4 O - 3 U | 17:30 Viborg - Vejle |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fulham | 6 | 0 O - 6 U | 19:45 Fulham - Hull City |
Zemun | 8 | 1 O - 7 U | 17:00 Zemun - Fk Partizan |
Cukaricki | 8 | 1 O - 7 U | 17:00 Cukaricki - Radnik Surdulica |
Vojvodina | 8 | 2 O - 6 U | 17:00 Vojvodina - Macva |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Vojvodina | 8 | 4 O - 4 U | 17:00 Vojvodina - Macva |
Cukaricki | 8 | 4 O - 4 U | 17:00 Cukaricki - Radnik Surdulica |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Nurnberg Ii | 9 | 8 Y - 1 N | 17:00 Fc Nurnberg Ii - Bayern Munich Ii |
Wormatia Worms | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 18:30 Wormatia Worms - Kickers Offenbach |
Napredak | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 17:00 Napredak - Fk Vozdovac |
Skive | 7 | 6 Y - 1 N | 17:00 Skive - Fc Fredericia |
Viborg | 7 | 5 Y - 2 N | 17:30 Viborg - Vejle |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Cukaricki | 8 | 0 Y - 8 N | 17:00 Cukaricki - Radnik Surdulica |
Vojvodina | 8 | 1 Y - 7 N | 17:00 Vojvodina - Macva |
Crvena Zvezda | 7 | 1 Y - 6 N | 17:00 Crvena Zvezda - Fk Spartak Zdrepceva Krv |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Radnicki Nis | 8 | 6 Y - 2 N | 17:00 Radnicki Nis - Borac Cacak |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 4-6 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fulham | 6 | 4 Y - 2 N | 19:45 Fulham - Hull City |
Fc Nurnberg Ii | 9 | 6 Y - 3 N | 17:00 Fc Nurnberg Ii - Bayern Munich Ii |
Wormatia Worms | 7 | 4 Y - 3 N | 18:30 Wormatia Worms - Kickers Offenbach |
Skive | 7 | 4 Y - 3 N | 17:00 Skive - Fc Fredericia |
Viborg | 7 | 4 Y - 3 N | 17:30 Viborg - Vejle |
Cukaricki | 8 | 4 Y - 4 N | 17:00 Cukaricki - Radnik Surdulica |