26th October STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Jiangsu Suning | 14 | 11 W - 3 D - 0 L | 12:35 Jiangsu Suning - Guangzhou Fc |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Argentinos Jrs | 7 | 1 W - 4 D - 2 L | 01:05 Argentinos Jrs - Douglas Haig |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Jiangsu Suning | 14 | 9 W - 1 D - 4 L | 12:35 Jiangsu Suning - Guangzhou Fc |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Anderlecht | 11 | 0 W - 8 D - 3 L | 19:30 Anderlecht - Kv Mechelen |
San Jose | 10 | 1 W - 7 D - 2 L | 20:30 San Jose - Bolivar |
Dundee | 10 | 1 W - 7 D - 2 L | 19:45 Dundee - Partick |
Karvina | 10 | 1 W - 7 D - 2 L | 16:00 Karvina - Slovan Liberec |
Shanghai Shenhua | 28 | 4 W - 19 D - 5 L | 12:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Beijing Guoan |
Pescara | 9 | 1 W - 6 D - 2 L | 19:45 Pescara - Atalanta |
Juventus | 9 | 3 W - 6 D - 0 L | 19:45 Juventus - Sampdoria |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Lazio | 9 | 9 O - 0 U | 19:45 Lazio - Cagliari |
Sassuolo | 9 | 8 O - 1 U | 19:45 Sassuolo - Roma |
Kortrijk | 11 | 9 O - 2 U | 19:30 Kortrijk - As Eupen |
Club Brugge | 11 | 9 O - 2 U | 19:30 Club Brugge - Westerlo |
Inter | 9 | 7 O - 2 U | 19:45 Inter - Torino |
Fiorentina | 9 | 7 O - 2 U | 19:45 Fiorentina - Crotone |
Ross County | 8 | 6 O - 2 U | 19:45 Ross County - Celtic |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sassuolo | 9 | 7 O - 2 U | 19:45 Sassuolo - Roma |
Ross County | 8 | 5 O - 3 U | 19:45 Ross County - Celtic |
Inter | 9 | 5 O - 4 U | 19:45 Inter - Torino |
Kortrijk | 11 | 6 O - 5 U | 19:30 Kortrijk - As Eupen |
Tianjin Teda | 28 | 14 O - 14 U | 12:35 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Sipg Fc |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Ross County | 8 | 6 O - 2 U | 19:45 Ross County - Celtic |
Falkenbergs Ff | 27 | 18 O - 9 U | 18:00 Falkenbergs Ff - Malmo Ff |
Tsg Sprockhovel | 13 | 8 O - 5 U | 18:30 Tsg Sprockhovel - Fc Koln Ii |
San Jose | 10 | 6 O - 4 U | 20:30 San Jose - Bolivar |
Dundee | 10 | 6 O - 4 U | 19:45 Dundee - Partick |
The Strongest | 10 | 6 O - 4 U | 20:30 The Strongest - Blooming |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Argentinos Jrs | 7 | 1 O - 6 U | 01:05 Argentinos Jrs - Douglas Haig |
Napoli | 9 | 2 O - 7 U | 19:45 Napoli - Empoli |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Argentinos Jrs | 7 | 3 O - 4 U | 01:05 Argentinos Jrs - Douglas Haig |
Charleroi | 11 | 5 O - 6 U | 19:30 Charleroi - Genk |
Fiorentina | 8 | 4 O - 4 U | 19:45 Fiorentina - Crotone |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Kortrijk | 11 | 10 Y - 1 N | 19:30 Kortrijk - As Eupen |
Oriente Petrolero | 10 | 8 Y - 2 N | 20:30 Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi |
Motherwell | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 19:45 Motherwell - Inverness Ct |
Fiorentina | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 19:45 Fiorentina - Crotone |
Lazio | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 19:45 Lazio - Cagliari |
Inter | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 19:45 Inter - Torino |
Ross County | 8 | 6 Y - 2 N | 19:45 Ross County - Celtic |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Napoli | 9 | 1 Y - 8 N | 19:45 Napoli - Empoli |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Inter | 9 | 9 Y - 0 N | 19:45 Inter - Torino |
Dundee | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 19:45 Dundee - Partick |
Jiangsu Suning | 28 | 20 Y - 8 N | 12:35 Jiangsu Suning - Guangzhou Fc |
Karvina | 10 | 7 Y - 3 N | 16:00 Karvina - Slovan Liberec |