31st July STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Stromsgodset | 9 | 8 W - 1 D - 0 L | 19:00 Stromsgodset - Stabaek |
Santos | 7 | 6 W - 0 D - 1 L | 20:00 Santos - Cruzeiro |
Fc Dallas | 11 | 8 W - 3 D - 0 L | 23:00 Fc Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Ifk Mariehamn | 8 | 6 W - 1 D - 1 L | 16:30 Lahti - Ifk Mariehamn |
Cerezo Osaka | 13 | 9 W - 3 D - 1 L | 10:00 Kyoto Sanga - Cerezo Osaka |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Hacken | 8 | 6 W - 0 D - 2 L | 16:30 Hacken - Helsingborg |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Lahti | 8 | 5 W - 3 D - 0 L | 16:30 Lahti - Ifk Mariehamn |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Internacional | 16 | 4 W - 11 D - 1 L | 20:00 Internacional - Corinthians |
Seattle Sounders | 19 | 5 W - 13 D - 1 L | 21:00 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy |
Kyoto Sanga | 25 | 5 W - 17 D - 3 L | 10:00 Kyoto Sanga - Cerezo Osaka |
Ehime Fc | 24 | 2 W - 16 D - 6 L | 11:00 Ehime Fc - Thespakusatsu Gunma |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Aik | 15 | 12 O - 3 U | 16:30 Aik - Falkenbergs Ff |
Fc Seoul | 22 | 17 O - 5 U | 11:00 Fc Seoul - Pohang Steelers |
Fluminense | 16 | 12 O - 4 U | 15:00 Fluminense - Ponte Preta |
Suwon Bluewings | 22 | 16 O - 6 U | 11:00 Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United Fc |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Haugesund | 17 | 9 O - 8 U | 17:00 Haugesund - Sogndal |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fluminense | 16 | 11 O - 5 U | 15:00 Fluminense - Ponte Preta |
Hacken | 15 | 9 O - 6 U | 16:30 Hacken - Helsingborg |
Aik | 15 | 9 O - 6 U | 16:30 Aik - Falkenbergs Ff |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Mito Hollyhock | 24 | 5 O - 19 U | 10:00 Mito Hollyhock - Zweigen Kanazawa |
Yokohama Fc | 24 | 5 O - 19 U | 10:00 Yokohama Fc - Jef United Chiba |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 24 | 6 O - 18 U | 11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Consadole Sapporo |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Mito Hollyhock | 24 | 8 O - 16 U | 10:00 Mito Hollyhock - Zweigen Kanazawa |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 24 | 10 O - 14 U | 11:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Consadole Sapporo |
Internacional | 16 | 7 O - 9 U | 20:00 Internacional - Corinthians |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 25 | 11 O - 14 U | 10:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Montedio Yamagata |
Odd Ballklubb | 17 | 8 O - 9 U | 17:00 Odd Ballklubb - Brann |
Atletico Goianiense | 17 | 8 O - 9 U | 20:00 Atletico Goianiense - Sampaio Correa |
Tokushima Vortis | 25 | 12 O - 13 U | 10:00 Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Sporting Kansas City | 22 | 19 Y - 3 N | 19:00 Sporting Kansas City - Portland Timbers |
Aik | 15 | 12 Y - 3 N | 16:30 Aik - Falkenbergs Ff |
Jonkopings Sodra | 15 | 11 Y - 4 N | 14:00 Jonkopings Sodra - Ifk Goteborg |
Hacken | 15 | 11 Y - 4 N | 16:30 Hacken - Helsingborg |
Fc Seoul | 22 | 16 Y - 6 N | 11:00 Fc Seoul - Pohang Steelers |
Dc United | 20 | 14 Y - 6 N | 23:30 Dc United - Montreal Impact |
Changchun Yatai | 20 | 14 Y - 6 N | 12:35 Changchun Yatai - Chongqing Lifan |