28th May STAT STRIKES BASED ON ALL GAMES
Stat Strikes
BEST TEAMS HOME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Rosenborg | 6 | 6 W - 0 D - 0 L | 17:00 Rosenborg - Molde |
Talleres Cordoba | 9 | 7 W - 2 D - 0 L | 02:05 Talleres Cordoba - Boca Unidos |
BEST TEAMS AWAY
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Ca Villa Teresa | 6 | 4 W - 1 D - 1 L | 19:00 Liverpool P. - Ca Villa Teresa |
Machida Zelvia | 7 | 4 W - 3 D - 0 L | 11:30 Roasso Kumamoto - Machida Zelvia |
BEST TEAMS DRAW
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
V-varen Nagasaki | 13 | 2 W - 8 D - 3 L | 10:00 V-varen Nagasaki - Jef United Chiba |
Gwangju Fc | 11 | 1 W - 6 D - 4 L | 08:00 Gwangju Fc - Suwon Fc |
BEST TEAMS HOME HALF TIME
Team | GAMES HM | Record | Next Game |
Rosenborg | 6 | 5 W - 1 D - 0 L | 17:00 Rosenborg - Molde |
BEST TEAMS AWAY HALF TIME
Team | GAMES AW | Record | Next Game |
Roasso Kumamoto | 7 | 4 W - 3 D - 0 L | 11:30 Roasso Kumamoto - Machida Zelvia |
Naestved | 15 | 9 W - 5 D - 1 L | 14:00 Naestved - Ac Horsens |
Danubio | 7 | 4 W - 2 D - 1 L | 19:00 Danubio - Wanderers |
BEST TEAMS DRAW HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Hb Koge | 32 | 2 W - 25 D - 5 L | 14:00 Hb Koge - Fc Vestsjaelland |
Henan Jianye | 10 | 1 W - 7 D - 2 L | 12:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&f Fc |
Racing Montevideo | 13 | 2 W - 9 D - 2 L | 19:00 Racing Montevideo - Juventud |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 13 | 2 W - 9 D - 2 L | 05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Mito Hollyhock |
Kyoto Sanga | 13 | 2 W - 9 D - 2 L | 06:00 Kyoto Sanga - Yokohama Fc |
Dalkurd Ff | 9 | 2 W - 6 D - 1 L | 15:00 Dalkurd Ff - Ik Frej |
Rops | 9 | 0 W - 6 D - 3 L | 14:00 Rops - Sjk |
BEST TEAMS OVER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Aik | 11 | 9 O - 2 U | 15:00 Aik - Orebro |
Varbergs Bois Fc | 9 | 7 O - 2 U | 17:00 Varbergs Bois Fc - Ik Sirius |
Dalkurd Ff | 9 | 7 O - 2 U | 15:00 Dalkurd Ff - Ik Frej |
Ostersunds Fk | 11 | 8 O - 3 U | 15:00 Ostersunds Fk - Malmo Ff |
Vancouver Whitecaps | 14 | 10 O - 4 U | 23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Houston Dynamo |
Jeju United Fc | 10 | 7 O - 3 U | 07:00 Jeju United Fc - Ulsan Hyundai Fc |
BEST TEAMS OVER 3.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Aik | 11 | 8 O - 3 U | 15:00 Aik - Orebro |
Degerfors If | 9 | 5 O - 4 U | 15:00 Degerfors If - Assyriska Ff |
Racing Montevideo | 13 | 7 O - 6 U | 19:00 Racing Montevideo - Juventud |
Danubio | 13 | 7 O - 6 U | 19:00 Danubio - Wanderers |
Jeju United Fc | 10 | 5 O - 5 U | 07:00 Jeju United Fc - Ulsan Hyundai Fc |
BEST TEAMS OVER 1.5 GOALS HALF TIME
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Gifu | 14 | 8 O - 6 U | 08:00 Fc Gifu - Montedio Yamagata |
Degerfors If | 9 | 5 O - 4 U | 15:00 Degerfors If - Assyriska Ff |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 2.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Roasso Kumamoto | 9 | 1 O - 8 U | 11:30 Roasso Kumamoto - Machida Zelvia |
Consadole Sapporo | 13 | 2 O - 11 U | 06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Renofa Yamaguchi |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 13 | 2 O - 11 U | 05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Mito Hollyhock |
Beroe | 34 | 7 O - 27 U | 15:00 Beroe - Levski Sofia |
Tokushima Vortis | 14 | 3 O - 11 U | 05:00 Tokushima Vortis - Giravanz Kitakyushu |
Cerezo Osaka | 14 | 3 O - 11 U | 10:30 Cerezo Osaka - Fagiano Okayama |
Kyoto Sanga | 13 | 3 O - 10 U | 06:00 Kyoto Sanga - Yokohama Fc |
BEST TEAMS UNDER 1.5 GOALS
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Fc Gifu | 13 | 5 O - 8 U | 08:00 Fc Gifu - Montedio Yamagata |
Henan Jianye | 10 | 4 O - 6 U | 12:35 Henan Jianye - Guangzhou R&f Fc |
Tokushima Vortis | 14 | 6 O - 8 U | 05:00 Tokushima Vortis - Giravanz Kitakyushu |
Roasso Kumamoto | 14 | 6 O - 8 U | 11:30 Roasso Kumamoto - Machida Zelvia |
Rops | 9 | 4 O - 5 U | 14:00 Rops - Sjk |
Consadole Sapporo | 13 | 6 O - 7 U | 06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Renofa Yamaguchi |
Beroe | 34 | 16 O - 18 U | 15:00 Beroe - Levski Sofia |
BEST TEAMS BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Jonkopings Sodra | 11 | 9 Y - 2 N | 15:00 Jonkopings Sodra - Gif Sundsvall |
Dalkurd Ff | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 15:00 Dalkurd Ff - Ik Frej |
Danubio | 13 | 10 Y - 3 N | 19:00 Danubio - Wanderers |
Aik | 11 | 8 Y - 3 N | 15:00 Aik - Orebro |
BEST TEAMS NOT BOTH TO SCORE
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Grifk | 6 | 1 Y - 5 N | 14:00 Grifk - Haka |
Rops | 10 | 2 Y - 8 N | 14:00 Rops - Sjk |
Roasso Kumamoto | 9 | 2 Y - 7 N | 11:30 Roasso Kumamoto - Machida Zelvia |
V-varen Nagasaki | 13 | 3 Y - 10 N | 10:00 V-varen Nagasaki - Jef United Chiba |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 13 | 3 Y - 10 N | 05:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Mito Hollyhock |
Consadole Sapporo | 13 | 3 Y - 10 N | 06:00 Consadole Sapporo - Renofa Yamaguchi |
Nueva Chicago | 17 | 4 Y - 13 N | 18:05 Nueva Chicago - Instituto Cordoba |
BEST TEAMS GOAL RANGE 2-3 No of Goals
Team | GAMES | Record | Next Game |
Varbergs Bois Fc | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 17:00 Varbergs Bois Fc - Ik Sirius |
Degerfors If | 9 | 7 Y - 2 N | 15:00 Degerfors If - Assyriska Ff |
Danubio | 13 | 10 Y - 3 N | 19:00 Danubio - Wanderers |
Talleres Cordoba | 17 | 12 Y - 5 N | 02:05 Talleres Cordoba - Boca Unidos |
Jiangsu Suning | 10 | 7 Y - 3 N | 12:35 Jiangsu Suning - Hangzhou Greentown |